Risultati calcio in diretta

Calendario Calcio - Partite Serie A di Oggi

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

22/02 03:45
 

Sevilla

Manchester United

22/02 03:45
 

Shakhtar Donetsk

AS Roma

22/02 23:59
 

Lokomotiv Moscow

Nice

23/02 02:00
 

Sporting Lisbon

Astana

23/02 02:00
 

Atletico Madrid

Kobenhavn

23/02 02:00
 

RB Leipzig

Napoli

23/02 02:00
 

Dynamo Kyiv

AEK Athens

23/02 02:00
 

Zenit St Petersburg

Celtic

23/02 02:00
 

Villarreal

Lyon

23/02 02:00
 

Viktoria Plzen

Partizan Belgrade

23/02 02:00
 

Lazio

Steaua Bucuresti

22/02 08:45
 

Gremio (RS)

Independiente

22/02 03:45
 

Bristol City

Fulham

22/02 03:45
 

Wolves

Norwich

22/02 03:45
 

Ipswich

Cardiff City

22/02 03:45
 

Derby County

Leeds United

22/02 03:00
 

Chelsea U19

Feyenoord Rotterdam U19

22/02 08:45
 

Jorge Wilstermann

Vasco da Gama(RJ)

22/02 08:45
 

Nacional Montevideo

CA Banfield

22/02 03:00
 

Bolton Wanderers U23

Burnley U23

22/02 22:00
 

Colchester United U23

Watford U23

22/02 03:00
 

Su Straden

Svu Kapfenstein

22/02 03:30
 

Colliers Wood Utd

Dorking

22/02 03:45
 

Shaw Lane Aqua

North Gawber Colliery

22/02 03:45
 

Charnock Richard

Clitheroe

22/02 03:45
 

Hendon

Barnet Xi

22/02 04:30
 

Colombia U20

Venezuela U20

22/02 05:00
 

Chicago Fire

Nashville

22/02 06:00
 

Charleston Battery

Columbus Crew

22/02 06:00
 

Washington D.C. United

Jacksonville Armada

22/02 08:00
 

Philadelphia Union

Montreal Impact

22/02 08:00
 

Houston Dynamo

Arizona United SC

22/02 08:30
 

Atlanta United

Minnesota United

22/02 21:00
 

Grecia U19

Ucraina U19

22/02 23:00
 

Rosenborg

Krasnodar

23/02 01:00
 

Valerenga

Molde

22/02 22:00
 

Al-Safa

Al Ansar Lib

22/02 05:00
 

Marathon

Juticalpa

22/02 09:00
 

Platense

Real Espana

22/02 06:30
 

Atletico Paranaense

Atletico Tubarao

22/02 06:30
 

Remo Belem (PA)

Internacional (RS)

22/02 06:30
 

Londrina (PR)

Ceara

22/02 07:30
 

Criciuma

Cianorte Pr

22/02 07:30
 

Bragantino SP

Altos/pi

22/02 07:30
 

Figueirense (SC)

Oeste FC

22/02 07:30
 

Goias

Boa Esporte Clube

22/02 08:30
 

Cuiaba (MT)

Aparecidense Go

22/02 08:45
 

Ponte Preta

Inter De Limeira

22/02 08:45
 

Botafogo PB

Atletico Mineiro (MG)

22/02 06:15
 

Lanus

Sporting Cristal

22/02 08:15
 

Ferro Carril Sud

Deportivo Rincon

22/02 09:00
 

Juventud Antoniana

San Jorge Tucuman

22/02 08:30
 

Gimnasia Mendoza

Deportivo Maipu

22/02 09:00
 

Deportivo Saprissa

Club America

22/02 09:00
 

Tauro FC

Dallas

22/02 03:00
 

Liverpool D

Sunderland D

22/02 03:45
 

Birmingham D

Manchester City D

22/02 03:45
 

Reading D

Bristol Academy D

22/02 03:45
 

Yeovil Town D

Chelsea Fc D

22/02 03:30
 

Gibraltar Phoenix

St Josephs

22/02 10:00
 

Ad San Carlos

Santa Ana

22/02 03:10
 

Breidablik D

Ibv Vestmannaeyjar D

22/02 02:45
 

Tre Penne

S.S Pennarossa

22/02 04:30
 

Benfica U17

Real Sport Clube U17

22/02 03:45
 

Rochdale

Milton Keynes Dons

23/02 02:00
 

Winterthur

Vaduz

23/02 02:00
 

Chiasso

Neuchatel Xamax

22/02 21:00
 

Boluspor

Erzurum BB

22/02 23:59
 

Adanaspor

Adana Demirspor

22/02 03:00
 

SD Logrones

Vilafranca

22/02 03:00
 

U.M. Escobedo

Pontevedra

22/02 03:45
 

Crusaders FC

Glenavon Lurgan

22/02 03:45
 

Millwall D

Barnet D

22/02 03:45
 

Aston Villa D

Doncaster Rovers Belles D

22/02 03:15
 

Sliema Raiders D

Birkirkara D

22/02 17:15
 

Bentleigh Greens

Dandenong Thunder

22/02 22:30
 

Mumbai City

Northeast United

22/02 20:35
 

Al Jeel U21

Al Nasr Riyadh U21

22/02 20:35
 

Hajer U21

Al Hilal U21

22/02 20:50
 

Al Faisaly Harmah U21

Al Qadasiya Ksa

22/02 21:20
 

Al Ittihad U21 Ksa

Al Ansar Medina U21

23/02 01:00
 

Al-Nasr Riyadh

Al Baten

22/02 23:00
 

Ittihad Alexandria

Enppi

22/02 23:00
 

Al Ahly

El Entag El Harby

23/02 02:00
 

Al Nasr Cairo

El Zamalek

22/02 05:00
 

Ad Grecia

Limon

22/02 10:00
 

AD Carmelita

Santos De Guapiles

22/02 05:15
 

Aguila

Cd Audaz

22/02 05:30
 

Municipal Limeno

Cd Chalatenango

22/02 09:00
 

Luis Angel Firpo

CD Dragon

22/02 09:00
 

Isidro Metapan

Cd Pasaquina

22/02 09:00
 

Sonsonate

CD FAS

22/02 08:05
 

Defensores de Belgrano

Talleres Rem De Escalada

22/02 06:00
 

Mineros De Zacatecas

Toluca

22/02 09:00
 

Tampico Madero

Veracruz

22/02 11:05
 

Pachuca

Celaya

22/02 03:00
 

Bogota

Deportes Quindio

22/02 08:45
 

Valledupar

Real Cartagena

22/02 05:45
 

River Plate U20

Independiente Del Valle U20

22/02 03:30
 

Bangu

Fluminense (RJ)

22/02 06:30
 

CR Flamengo (RJ)

Madureira

22/02 06:00
 

Ferroviario CE

Globo

22/02 06:30
 

CSA Alagoas AL

Salgueiros AC

22/02 07:00
 

Vitoria Pe

Central Sc Pe

22/02 08:45
 

Belo Jardim Pe

Sport Club Recife (PE)

22/02 06:30
 

Novo Hamburgo RS

Cruzeiro Rs

22/02 08:45
 

Ituano Sp

Sao Paulo

22/02 07:30
 

Fluminense De Feira Ba

Bahia de Feira BA

22/02 08:45
 

Ec Jacuipense

Vitoria Salvador BA

22/02 07:00
 

Portuguesa de Desportos

Audax Sao Paulo

22/02 07:00
 

Assu Rn

Potiguar-M RN

22/02 08:00
 

ABC RN

Santa Cruz Rn

22/02 07:30
 

Ariquemes Ro

Sparta To

22/02 07:30
 

Santos Macapa

Atletico Acreano

22/02 08:30
 

Rio Branco (AC)

Sao Raimundo Pa

22/02 08:30
 

Luverdense

Corumbaense

22/02 20:00
 

Afc Leopards Sc

Wazito

22/02 03:30
 

Cowdenbeath U20

East Stirlingshire U20

22/02 03:45
 

Queens Park U20

Queen Of South U20

22/02 04:00
 

Airdrieonians U20

East Kilbride U20

22/02 03:45
 

Crusaders Reserves

Glenavon Reserves

22/02 03:45
 

Ballymena Utd Reserves

Dungannon Swifts Reserves

22/02 03:45
 

Linfield Reserves

Cliftonville Reserves

22/02 04:00
 

Ards Reserves

Glentoran Reserves

22/02 03:45
 

Mochtas

Killester United

22/02 04:00
 

Newbridge Town

Cherry Orchard

Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari