Risultati calcio in diretta

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

22/09 02:45
 

Wigan Athletic

Bristol City

22/09 22:00
 

Aston Villa

Sheffield Wed.

22/09 22:00
 

Derby County

Brentford

22/09 22:00
 

Ipswich

Bolton Wanderers

22/09 22:00
 

Leeds United

Birmingham

22/09 22:00
 

Middlesbrough

Swansea City

22/09 22:00
 

Nottingham Forest

Rotherham United

22/09 22:00
 

Reading

Hull City

22/09 22:00
 

Sheffield United

Preston North End

22/09 22:00
 

Stoke City

Blackburn Rovers

22/09 22:00
 

West Bromwich

Millwall

23/09 00:30
 

Queens Park Rangers

Norwich

29/09 02:45
 

Bristol City

Aston Villa

29/09 02:45
 

Sheffield Wed.

Leeds United

26/09 02:45
 

Burton Albion

Burnley

26/09 02:45
 

Wycombe Wanderers

Norwich

26/09 02:45
 

Oxford United

Manchester City

26/09 02:45
 

Millwall

Fulham

26/09 02:45
 

Bournemouth

Blackburn Rovers

26/09 02:45
 

Preston North End

Middlesbrough

26/09 02:45
 

Wolves

Leicester City

26/09 02:45
 

Blackpool

Queens Park Rangers

26/09 03:00
 

West Bromwich

Crystal Palace

26/09 03:00
 

Manchester United

Derby County

27/09 02:45
 

Arsenal

Brentford

27/09 02:45
 

West Ham

Macclesfield Town

27/09 02:45
 

Liverpool

Chelsea

27/09 02:45
 

Nottingham Forest

Stoke City

27/09 03:00
 

Tottenham Hotspur

Watford

23/09 19:15
 

Brighton Ha D

Liverpool D

23/09 21:00
 

Arsenal D

West Ham United D

23/09 21:00
 

Everton Cd Womens

Chelsea Fc D

23/09 21:00
 

Manchester City D

Bristol Academy D

27/09 02:45
 

Leicester City Womens

Tottenham Hotspur D

23/09 19:00
 

Durham Wildcats D

Charlton Athletic D

23/09 20:00
 

Tottenham Hotspur D

Sheffield United Womens

23/09 21:00
 

Lewes D

Leicester City Womens

23/09 21:00
 

Millwall D

Crystal Palace Womens

23/09 21:00
 

Barnet D

Manchester United Womens

22/09 02:00
 

Arsenal U23

Liverpool U23

22/09 02:00
 

Reading U23

West Bromwich U23

22/09 02:00
 

Southampton U23

Aston Villa U23

22/09 20:00
 

Swansea City U23

Blackburn Rovers U23

22/09 20:00
 

Manchester City U23

Derby County U23

22/09 20:00
 

West Ham United U23

Chelsea U23

23/09 20:00
 

Everton U23

Tottenham Hotspur U23

23/09 20:00
 

Middlesbrough U23

Manchester United U23

25/09 02:00
 

Leicester City U23

Brighton U23

25/09 02:00
 

Stoke City U23

Fulham U23

25/09 02:00
 

Wolves U23

Sunderland U23

29/09 02:00
 

Blackburn Rovers U23

Tottenham Hotspur U23

29/09 02:00
 

Chelsea U23

Liverpool U23

22/09 02:00
 

Sheffield Wed U23

Sheffield United U23

24/09 20:00
 

Cardiff City U23

Millwall U23

24/09 20:00
 

Crewe Alexandra U23

Birmingham U23

24/09 20:00
 

Crystal Palace U23

Colchester United U23

24/09 21:00
 

Burnley U23

Hull City U23

24/09 21:00
 

Charlton Athletic U23

Watford U23

25/09 02:00
 

Nottingham Forest U23

Barnsley U23

25/09 02:00
 

Bolton Wanderers U23

Leeds United U23

25/09 02:00
 

Ipswich U23

Coventry U23

23/09 21:00
 

Reading D

Birmingham D

26/09 02:30
 

Crewe Alexandra

Manchester City U21

26/09 02:45
 

Newport County

Chelsea U21

26/09 02:45
 

Exeter City

West Ham United U21

22/09 22:00
 

Accrington Stanley

AFC Wimbledon

22/09 22:00
 

Barnsley

Burton Albion

22/09 22:00
 

Blackpool

Luton Town

22/09 22:00
 

Bristol Rovers

Coventry

22/09 22:00
 

Charlton Athletic

Plymouth Argyle

22/09 22:00
 

Doncaster Rovers

Bradford AFC

22/09 22:00
 

Gillingham

Peterborough United

22/09 22:00
 

Oxford United

Walsall

22/09 22:00
 

Portsmouth

Wycombe Wanderers

22/09 22:00
 

Scunthorpe United

Shrewsbury Town

22/09 22:00
 

Southend United

Fleetwood Town

22/09 22:00
 

Sunderland

Rochdale

22/09 19:35
 

Eastleigh

Dagenham and Redbridge

22/09 22:00
 

Aldershot Town

Dover Athletic

22/09 22:00
 

Barnet

AFC Fylde

22/09 22:00
 

Barrow

Maidenhead United

22/09 22:00
 

Braintree Town

Maidstone United

22/09 22:00
 

Chesterfield

Gateshead

22/09 22:00
 

Ebbsfleet United

Havant and Waterlooville

22/09 22:00
 

Halifax Town

Hartlepool United FC

22/09 22:00
 

Harrogate Town

Leyton Orient

22/09 22:00
 

Salford City

Boreham Wood

22/09 22:00
 

Solihull Moors

Bromley

22/09 22:00
 

Sutton United

Wrexham

26/09 02:45
 

Aldershot Town

Maidstone United

26/09 02:45
 

Barnet

Havant and Waterlooville

26/09 02:45
 

Barrow

Gateshead

26/09 02:45
 

Braintree Town

Leyton Orient

26/09 02:45
 

Chesterfield

Maidenhead United

26/09 02:45
 

Eastleigh

Boreham Wood

26/09 02:45
 

Ebbsfleet United

Bromley

26/09 02:45
 

Halifax Town

AFC Fylde

26/09 02:45
 

Harrogate Town

Wrexham

26/09 02:45
 

Salford City

Hartlepool United FC

26/09 02:45
 

Solihull Moors

Dagenham and Redbridge

Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari