Risultati calcio in diretta

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

22/09 22:00
 

Trelleborgs FF

Djurgardens

22/09 22:00
 

Elfsborg

Orebro

22/09 22:00
 

IK Sirius

Ostersunds

23/09 00:00
 

Dalkurd Ff

IFK Norrkoping

23/09 21:00
 

AIK Solna

Hammarby

23/09 23:30
 

Malmo

Kalmar FF

25/09 01:00
 

Hacken

IFK Goteborg

26/09 01:00
 

Orebro

IK Sirius

27/09 01:00
 

GIF Sundsvall

Djurgardens

27/09 01:00
 

Hammarby

Elfsborg

27/09 01:00
 

Trelleborgs FF

Dalkurd Ff

27/09 01:00
 

Ostersunds

Brommapojkarna

27/09 01:00
 

IFK Norrkoping

Malmo

28/09 01:00
 

IFK Goteborg

AIK Solna

28/09 01:00
 

Kalmar FF

Hacken

26/09 01:00
 

Ifk Norrkoping Dfk Womens

Eskilstuna United Df D

22/09 20:00
 

Vaxjo Ff D

Eskilstuna United Df D

22/09 21:00
 

Ifk Kalmar D

Linkopings Fc D

22/09 21:00
 

Hammarby D

Kopparbergs/goeteborg D

23/09 19:00
 

Vittsjo Gik D

If Limhamn Bunkeflo D

23/09 20:00
 

Rosengard D

Kristianstads Dff D

23/09 21:00
 

Djurgardens Womens

Pitea If D

22/09 19:00
 

Sandvikens IF

Skelleftea Ff

22/09 20:00
 

Rynninge IK

Akropolis IF

22/09 21:00
 

Sollentuna United FF

Karlslunds If Hfk

22/09 22:00
 

Nykopings BIS

Bk Forward

23/09 20:30
 

Fc Linkoping City

Umea FC

23/09 21:00
 

Carlstad United BK

Syrianska

23/09 21:30
 

Tegs Sk

Arameisk-syrianska If

23/09 22:00
 

Assyriska FF

Vasteras

22/09 20:00
 

Eskilsminne IF

Utsiktens BK

22/09 21:00
 

Kristianstads FF

IK Oddevold

22/09 22:00
 

Oskarshamns AIK

Torns IF

23/09 20:00
 

Lunds BK

Tvaakers IF

23/09 21:00
 

Mjallby AIF

Husqvarna FF

23/09 22:00
 

Karlskrona

Grebbestads If

23/09 22:00
 

Angelholms FF

Skovde AIK

23/09 22:00
 

Ljungskile SK

Atvidabergs FF

29/09 01:00
 

Karlskrona

Oskarshamns AIK

22/09 21:00
 

Vanersborg

Trollhattan

22/09 22:00
 

Karlstad BK

Stenungsunds If

22/09 22:00
 

Vargarda Ik

Ik Gauthiod

22/09 22:00
 

Orebro Syrianska If

IFK Uddevalla

22/09 22:00
 

Nordvarmland Ff

Torslanda IK

22/09 22:00
 

Hisingsbacka

Fbk Karlstad

22/09 19:00
 

Bollnas Gif Ff

Gute

22/09 20:00
 

Stromsbergs IF

Karlbergs BK

22/09 20:00
 

Taby

Skiljebo SK

22/09 21:00
 

BKV Norrtalje

Sundbybergs

22/09 21:00
 

Gamla Upsala

Vasalunds IF

22/09 22:00
 

Ifk Stocksund

Valbo Ff

22/09 22:00
 

Ifk Lidingo

Ifk Mora

22/09 19:00
 

Ifk Timra

Gallivare Malmbergets Ff

22/09 19:00
 

Bodens BK

Harnosands FF

22/09 20:00
 

IFK Lulea

Taftea Ik

22/09 20:00
 

Kramfors Alliansen

IFK Ostersund

22/09 20:00
 

Friska Viljor

Pitea If

22/09 21:00
 

Gottne If

Ytterhogdal Ik

22/09 22:00
 

Hudiksvalls Forenade FF

Ifk Umea

29/09 01:00
 

IFK Ostersund

Bodens BK

22/09 20:00
 

Varmdo IF

IF Sylvia

22/09 20:00
 

Varmbols Fc

Huddinge If

22/09 21:00
 

Bk Nora

Newroz

22/09 22:00
 

IFK Aspudden-Tellus

Sodertalje

22/09 23:00
 

Enskede Ik

Haninge

23/09 22:00
 

Eskilstuna City FK

Afk Linkoping

25/09 01:00
 

IK Sleipner

Motala AIF

22/09 19:00
 

Lindome GIF

Hittarps Ik

22/09 19:30
 

Savedalens IF

Varbergs Gif

22/09 19:30
 

Vinbergs If

Rosengard

22/09 20:00
 

Bk Olympic

Hogaborgs Bk

22/09 20:00
 

Kvarnby IK

Ifk Malmo

22/09 20:00
 

Ksf Prespa Birlik

Ullared

22/09 22:00
 

Assyriska Bk

IS Halmia

22/09 22:00
 

Degerfors IF

GAIS

23/09 21:00
 

Varbergs BoIS FC

Gefle IF

23/09 21:00
 

Falkenbergs FF

Jonkopings Sodra IF

23/09 23:30
 

Orgryte

IK Brage

23/09 23:30
 

Helsingborg IF

Ik Frej Taby

25/09 01:00
 

Norrby IF

IFK Varnamo

25/09 01:00
 

afc eskilstuna

Osters IF

26/09 01:00
 

Halmstads

Landskrona BoIS

29/09 01:00
 

Falkenbergs FF

IK Brage

22/09 21:00
 

Mallbackens If D

If Boljan D

22/09 21:00
 

Kvarnsvedens Ik Womens

Aik Solna D

22/09 21:00
 

Vasteras Bk 30 D

Sundsvalls Dff D

23/09 20:00
 

Assi If Womens

Lidkopings Fk Womens

23/09 21:30
 

Kungsbacka Dff Womens

Umea Fc D

23/09 22:00
 

Asarums If Fk Womens

Ik Uppsala Womens

23/09 22:00
 

Kif Orebro Duff D

Ljusdal Womens

24/09 23:00
 

Falkenbergs FF U21

Helsingborg U21

Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari