Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Angola

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

06/08 22:00
Recreativo Libolo
Sagrada Esperanca
05/07 23:00
Finale 
Petro Atletico De Luanda
Kabuscorp
05/07 00:30
Finale 
Primeiro De Agosto
Sporting Cabinda
04/07 22:00
Finale 
Recreativo Libolo
Desportivo Jgm
04/07 22:00
Finale 
Recreativo Caala
Casa Militar
04/07 22:00
Finale 
Desportivo Huila
Onze Bravos
04/07 22:00
Finale 
Domant
Academica Lobito
04/07 22:00
Finale 
Interclube Luanda
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio
04/07 22:00
Finale 
Sagrada Esperanca
Progresso Sambizanga
01/07 22:00
Finale 
Desportivo Jgm
Recreativo Caala
01/07 00:00
Finale 
Kabuscorp
Primeiro De Agosto
30/06 22:00
Finale 
Onze Bravos
Domant
28/06 00:30
Finale 
Petro Atletico De Luanda
Onze Bravos
27/06 22:00
Finale 
Recreativo Libolo
Kabuscorp
27/06 22:00
Finale 
Recreativo Caala
Sagrada Esperanca
27/06 22:00
Finale 
Desportivo Huila
Progresso Sambizanga
27/06 22:00
Finale 
Desportivo Jgm
Sporting Cabinda
27/06 22:00
Finale 
Domant
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio
27/06 22:00
Finale 
Interclube Luanda
Casa Militar
26/06 22:00
Finale 
Primeiro De Agosto
Academica Lobito
24/06 23:00
Finale 
Kabuscorp
Desportivo Jgm
24/06 23:00
Finale 
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio
Petro Atletico De Luanda
24/06 23:00
Finale 
Progresso Sambizanga
Domant
23/06 22:00
Finale 
Sagrada Esperanca
Interclube Luanda
23/06 22:00
Finale 
Sporting Cabinda
Recreativo Caala
22/06 23:00
Finale 
Academica Lobito
Recreativo Libolo
22/06 22:00
Finale 
Casa Militar
Desportivo Huila
22/06 22:00
Finale 
Onze Bravos
Primeiro De Agosto
18/06 00:30
Finale 
Primeiro De Agosto
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio
17/06 22:30
Finale 
Desportivo Huila
Sagrada Esperanca
17/06 22:30
Finale 
Domant
Casa Militar
17/06 22:00
Finale 
Recreativo Caala
Interclube Luanda
17/06 22:00
Finale 
Desportivo Jgm
Academica Lobito
16/06 23:00
Finale 
Recreativo Libolo
Onze Bravos
16/06 23:00
Finale 
Petro Atletico De Luanda
Progresso Sambizanga
16/06 22:30
Finale 
Sporting Cabinda
Kabuscorp
12/06 00:30
Finale 
Progresso Sambizanga
Primeiro De Agosto
10/06 23:00
Finale 
Academica Lobito
Sporting Cabinda
10/06 22:30
Finale 
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio
Recreativo Libolo
09/06 22:00
Finale 
Casa Militar
Petro Atletico De Luanda
09/06 22:00
Finale 
Interclube Luanda
Desportivo Huila
09/06 22:00
Finale 
Onze Bravos
Desportivo Jgm
09/06 00:00
Finale 
Kabuscorp
Recreativo Caala
08/06 22:00
Finale 
Sagrada Esperanca
Domant
03/06 22:00
Finale 
Sporting Cabinda
Primeiro De Agosto
30/05 22:00
Finale 
Casa Militar
Primeiro De Agosto
25/05 18:00
Finale 
Primeiro De Agosto
Sagrada Esperanca
25/05 00:00
Finale 
Petro Atletico De Luanda
Sporting Cabinda
20/05 00:30
Finale 
Kabuscorp
Petro Atletico De Luanda
14/05 00:30
Finale 
Progresso Sambizanga
Recreativo Libolo
13/05 22:30
Finale 
Desportivo Huila
Recreativo Caala
13/05 22:00
Finale 
Academica Lobito
Kabuscorp
13/05 22:00
Finale 
Onze Bravos
Sporting Cabinda
12/05 23:00
Finale 
Interclube Luanda
Domant
12/05 22:00
Finale 
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio
Desportivo Jgm
12/05 22:00
Finale 
Sagrada Esperanca
Petro Atletico De Luanda
09/05 23:00
Finale 
Kabuscorp
Onze Bravos
09/05 22:00
Finale 
Primeiro De Agosto
Desportivo Jgm
06/05 23:00
Finale 
Petro Atletico De Luanda
Interclube Luanda
06/05 22:00
Finale 
Academica Lobito
Recreativo Caala
06/05 22:00
Finale 
Domant
Desportivo Huila
05/05 22:00
Finale 
Sporting Cabinda
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio
05/05 22:00
Finale 
Desportivo Jgm
Progresso Sambizanga
05/05 22:00
Finale 
Recreativo Libolo
Casa Militar
30/04 22:00
Finale 
Onze Bravos
Academica Lobito
30/04 22:00
Finale 
Desportivo Huila
Petro Atletico De Luanda
29/04 22:00
Finale 
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio
Kabuscorp
29/04 22:00
Finale 
Progresso Sambizanga
Sporting Cabinda
29/04 22:00
Finale 
Interclube Luanda
Primeiro De Agosto
29/04 22:00
Finale 
Recreativo Caala
Domant
28/04 22:00
Finale 
Casa Militar
Desportivo Jgm
28/04 22:00
Finale 
Sagrada Esperanca
Recreativo Libolo
26/04 23:00
Finale 
Academica Lobito
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio
26/04 23:00
Finale 
Petro Atletico De Luanda
Domant
26/04 22:00
Finale 
Onze Bravos
Recreativo Caala
26/04 00:30
Finale 
Kabuscorp
Progresso Sambizanga
26/04 00:30
Finale 
Primeiro De Agosto
Desportivo Huila
25/04 22:30
Finale 
Sporting Cabinda
Casa Militar
25/04 22:00
Finale 
Desportivo Jgm
Sagrada Esperanca
24/04 22:00
Finale 
Recreativo Libolo
Interclube Luanda
22/04 23:00
Finale 
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio
Onze Bravos
22/04 22:00
Finale 
Casa Militar
Kabuscorp
22/04 22:00
Finale 
Domant
Primeiro De Agosto
21/04 23:00
Finale 
Progresso Sambizanga
Academica Lobito
21/04 23:00
Finale 
Interclube Luanda
Desportivo Jgm
21/04 22:00
Finale 
Sagrada Esperanca
Sporting Cabinda
21/04 22:00
Finale 
Recreativo Caala
Petro Atletico De Luanda
20/04 22:30
Finale 
Desportivo Huila
Recreativo Libolo
16/04 00:30
Finale 
Kabuscorp
Sagrada Esperanca
15/04 23:00
Finale 
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio
Recreativo Caala
15/04 23:00
Finale 
Academica Lobito
Casa Militar
15/04 00:00
Finale 
Primeiro De Agosto
Petro Atletico De Luanda
14/04 22:30
Finale 
Sporting Cabinda
Interclube Luanda
14/04 22:00
Finale 
Onze Bravos
Progresso Sambizanga
14/04 22:00
Finale 
Desportivo Jgm
Desportivo Huila
14/04 22:00
Finale 
Recreativo Libolo
Domant
09/04 00:30
Finale 
Petro Atletico De Luanda
Recreativo Libolo
08/04 23:00
Finale 
Progresso Sambizanga
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio
08/04 22:30
Finale 
Desportivo Huila
Sporting Cabinda
08/04 22:30
Finale 
Domant
Desportivo Jgm
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari