Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Asia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

23/09 15:00
 
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
18/09 19:30
Finale 
Tianjin Quanjian
Kashima Antlers
18/09 00:00
Finale 
Al-Sadd
Esteghlal Tehran1
17/09 22:00
Finale 
Persepolis
Al Duhail Sc
29/08 18:00
Finale 
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
28/08 23:30
Finale 
Al Duhail Sc
Persepolis
28/08 18:00
Finale 
Kashima Antlers
Tianjin Quanjian
28/08 00:00
Finale 
Esteghlal Tehran
Al-Sadd
16/05 20:00
Finale 
Shanghai SIPG
Kashima Antlers
16/05 19:00
Finale 
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
16/05 00:15
Finale 
Esteghlal Tehran
Zob Ahan
15/05 23:30
Finale 
Al Duhail Sc
Al Ain
15/05 20:00
Finale 
Guangzhou Evergrande
Tianjin Quanjian
15/05 18:00
Finale 
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Buriram United
15/05 01:40
Finale 
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al-Sadd
14/05 23:00
Finale 
Persepolis
Al-Jazira UAE
09/05 19:00
Finale 
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
09/05 18:00
Finale 
Kashima Antlers
Shanghai SIPG
09/05 00:10
Finale 
1Al Ain
Al Duhail Sc
08/05 22:45
Finale 
1Zob Ahan
Esteghlal Tehran
08/05 19:30
Finale 
Tianjin Quanjian
Guangzhou Evergrande
08/05 19:00
Finale 
Buriram United
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
08/05 00:15
Finale 
Al-Sadd
Al Ahli Jeddah
07/05 23:30
Finale 
Al-Jazira UAE
Persepolis
18/04 19:00
Finale 
Tianjin Quanjian
Kashiwa Reysol
18/04 19:00
Finale 
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Kitchee
18/04 18:00
Finale 
Melbourne Victory
Shanghai SIPG
18/04 18:00
Finale 
Kawasaki Frontale
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
17/04 22:30
Finale 
Teraktor-Sazi
Al-Garrafa
17/04 22:30
Finale 
Al-Jazira UAE
Al Ahli Jeddah
17/04 22:00
Finale 
1Al Duhail Sc
Al Wehda UAE1
17/04 22:00
Finale 
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Zob Ahan
17/04 19:00
Finale 
Guangzhou Evergrande
Cerezo Osaka
17/04 19:00
Finale 
Jeju United
Buriram United
17/04 18:00
Finale 
Sydney FC
ShenHua SVA FC
17/04 18:00
Finale 
Kashima Antlers
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
16/04 23:45
Finale 
Al Hilal
Esteghlal Tehran
16/04 23:45
Finale 
Al Rayyan
Al Ain
16/04 23:00
Finale 
Persepolis
Al-Sadd
16/04 23:00
Finale 
Al-Wasl
Nasaf Qarshi
04/04 20:00
Finale 
Kitchee
Tianjin Quanjian
04/04 20:00
Finale 
Shanghai SIPG
Kawasaki Frontale
04/04 18:30
Finale 
Kashiwa Reysol
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
04/04 18:00
Finale 
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Melbourne Victory
04/04 00:20
Finale 
Al Ahli Jeddah
Teraktor-Sazi
03/04 23:30
Finale 
1Al-Garrafa
Al-Jazira UAE
03/04 23:10
Finale 
Al Wehda UAE
Lokomotiv Tashkent
03/04 22:15
Finale 
Zob Ahan
Al Duhail Sc
03/04 20:00
Finale 
ShenHua SVA FC
Kashima Antlers
03/04 19:00
Finale 
Buriram United
Guangzhou Evergrande
03/04 19:00
Finale 
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Sydney FC
03/04 18:00
Finale 
Cerezo Osaka
Jeju United
03/04 00:00
Finale 
Al-Sadd
Al-Wasl
02/04 23:30
Finale 
Esteghlal Tehran
Al Rayyan
02/04 23:30
Finale 
1Al Ain
Al Hilal
02/04 22:30
Finale 
Nasaf Qarshi
Persepolis
14/03 20:00
Finale 
Kitchee
Kashiwa Reysol1
14/03 20:00
Finale 
Tianjin Quanjian
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
14/03 18:00
Finale 
Cerezo Osaka
Buriram United
14/03 18:00
Finale 
1Jeju United
Guangzhou Evergrande
14/03 01:15
Finale 
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al-Garrafa
13/03 23:15
Finale 
Al-Wasl
Persepolis
13/03 23:15
Finale 
Al-Sadd
Nasaf Qarshi
13/03 20:30
Finale 
Teraktor-Sazi
Al-Jazira UAE
13/03 20:00
Finale 
ShenHua SVA FC
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
13/03 18:00
Finale 
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Shanghai SIPG
13/03 18:00
Finale 
Kashima Antlers
Sydney FC
13/03 16:30
Finale 
Melbourne Victory
Kawasaki Frontale
12/03 23:30
Finale 
Esteghlal Tehran
Al Ain
12/03 23:15
Finale 
Al Rayyan
Al Hilal
12/03 23:00
Finale 
Al Wehda UAE
Zob Ahan
12/03 20:00
Finale 
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Al Duhail Sc
07/03 20:00
Finale 
Shanghai SIPG
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
07/03 18:00
Finale 
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
ShenHua SVA FC
07/03 18:00
Finale 
Kawasaki Frontale
Melbourne Victory
07/03 16:30
Finale 
Sydney FC
Kashima Antlers
07/03 01:15
Finale 
Al Hilal
Al Rayyan
06/03 23:20
Finale 
Al Ain
Esteghlal Tehran
06/03 20:30
Finale 
Zob Ahan
Al Wehda UAE
06/03 20:00
Finale 
Guangzhou Evergrande
Jeju United
06/03 19:00
Finale 
1Buriram United
Cerezo Osaka
06/03 18:30
Finale 
Kashiwa Reysol
Kitchee
06/03 18:00
Finale 
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Tianjin Quanjian
05/03 23:10
Finale 
Al-Garrafa
Al Ahli Jeddah
05/03 23:00
Finale 
Al-Jazira UAE
Teraktor-Sazi
05/03 21:45
Finale 
Persepolis
Al-Wasl
05/03 21:30
Finale 
Nasaf Qarshi
Al-Sadd
21/02 20:00
Finale 
ShenHua SVA FC
Sydney FC
21/02 19:00
Finale 
Buriram United
Jeju United
21/02 18:00
Finale 
Cerezo Osaka
Guangzhou Evergrande
21/02 18:00
Finale 
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Kashima Antlers
20/02 23:30
Finale 
Al-Sadd
Persepolis
20/02 23:30
Finale 
Esteghlal Tehran
Al Hilal1
20/02 23:10
Finale 
Al Ain
Al Rayyan
20/02 21:00
Finale 
Nasaf Qarshi
Al-Wasl
20/02 20:00
Finale 
Kitchee
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
20/02 20:00
Finale 
Shanghai SIPG
Melbourne Victory
20/02 18:30
Finale 
Kashiwa Reysol
Tianjin Quanjian
20/02 18:00
Finale 
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Kawasaki Frontale
20/02 01:10
Finale 
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al-Jazira UAE
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari