Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Bolivia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

04/08 08:00
Finale 
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosi
25/07 04:00
Finale 
Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes
25/07 03:00
Finale 
Real Potosi
The Strongest
25/07 03:00
Finale 
Universitario de Sucre
Jorge Wilstermann
22/07 08:00
Finale 
Jorge Wilstermann
Universitario de Sucre
21/07 08:00
Finale 
Sport Boys Warnes
Oriente Petrolero
21/07 08:00
Finale 
The Strongest
Real Potosi
18/07 05:00
Finale 
Sport Boys Warnes
Club Guabira
18/07 04:00
Finale 
Aurora
Jorge Wilstermann
18/07 04:00
Finale 
The Strongest
Bolivar
18/07 03:30
Finale 
Universitario de Sucre
Cd San Jose
18/07 03:00
Finale 
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
18/07 03:00
Finale 
Petrolero de Yacuiba
Enrique Happ
18/07 03:00
Finale 
Nacional Potosi
Real Potosi
11/07 04:00
Finale 
Jorge Wilstermann
Aurora
11/07 03:30
Finale 
Blooming
Oriente Petrolero
11/07 03:30
Finale 
Cd San Jose
Universitario de Sucre
11/07 03:00
Finale 
Club Guabira
Sport Boys Warnes
11/07 03:00
Finale 
Real Potosi
Nacional Potosi
11/07 03:00
Finale 
Enrique Happ
Petrolero de Yacuiba
10/07 08:00
Finale 
Bolivar
The Strongest
25/09 03:00
 
Club Guabira
Universitario de Sucre
24/09 07:30
 
Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari
24/09 05:15
 
San Jose
Blooming
24/09 03:00
 
Real Potosi
Bolivar
24/09 03:00
 
Jorge Wilstermann
Sport Boys Warnes
23/09 05:15
 
The Strongest
Nacional Potosi
23/09 03:00
 
Destroyers
Aurora
21/09 06:15
Finale 
1Real Potosi
Oriente Petrolero1
21/09 03:00
Finale 
Club Guabira
Bolivar1
20/09 08:30
Finale 
The Strongest
Universitario de Sucre
20/09 08:30
Finale 
Jorge Wilstermann
Aurora1
20/09 07:40
Finale 
San Jose
Nacional Potosi
19/09 08:30
Finale 
Blooming
Sport Boys Warnes
19/09 06:15
Finale 
Destroyers
Royal Pari
17/09 07:30
Finale 
Oriente Petrolero
San Jose
17/09 03:00
Finale 
1Universitario de Sucre
Jorge Wilstermann
17/09 03:00
Finale 
Aurora
Club Guabira
16/09 07:00
Finale 
Nacional Potosi
Blooming
16/09 04:00
Finale 
Bolivar
Destroyers
16/09 03:00
Finale 
2Royal Pari
Real Potosi1
15/09 08:00
Finale 
Sport Boys Warnes
The Strongest
06/09 03:00
Finale 
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosi
03/09 07:30
Finale 
Oriente Petrolero
Destroyers1
03/09 05:15
Finale 
Real Potosi
San Jose
03/09 03:00
Finale 
Universitario de Sucre
Blooming
02/09 05:15
Finale 
Royal Pari
Club Guabira
02/09 04:00
Finale 
Bolivar
Jorge Wilstermann
02/09 03:00
Finale 
1Aurora
The Strongest
01/09 08:00
Finale 
Sport Boys Warnes
Nacional Potosi
28/08 08:30
Finale 
Blooming
Aurora
27/08 05:30
Finale 
1The Strongest
Bolivar
27/08 05:15
Finale 
Club Guabira
Oriente Petrolero1
27/08 03:00
Finale 
Nacional Potosi
Universitario de Sucre
26/08 03:00
Finale 
1Destroyers
Real Potosi1
26/08 03:00
Finale 
1Jorge Wilstermann
Royal Pari1
20/08 07:30
Finale 
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
20/08 05:15
Finale 
Universitario de Sucre
Sport Boys Warnes
20/08 04:00
Finale 
Bolivar
Blooming
19/08 07:30
Finale 
Royal Pari
The Strongest
19/08 05:15
Finale 
Real Potosi
Club Guabira1
19/08 03:00
Finale 
Aurora
Nacional Potosi
16/08 03:00
Finale 
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Guabira
14/08 08:00
Finale 
1Sport Boys Warnes
Aurora
13/08 07:30
Finale 
Blooming
Royal Pari
13/08 05:15
Finale 
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
13/08 03:00
Finale 
Nacional Potosi
Bolivar1
12/08 07:30
Finale 
Club Guabira
Destroyers1
09/08 08:00
Finale 
Universitario de Sucre
Bolivar
07/08 05:15
Finale 
Real Potosi
The Strongest
07/08 03:00
Finale 
Royal Pari
Nacional Potosi
06/08 08:00
Finale 
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
06/08 04:00
Finale 
Bolivar
Sport Boys Warnes
06/08 03:00
Finale 
Aurora
Universitario de Sucre
05/08 04:00
Finale 
Destroyers
Jorge Wilstermann
03/08 08:00
Finale 
1Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosi1
03/08 06:15
Finale 
Sport Boys Warnes
Royal Pari
02/08 08:30
Finale 
The Strongest
Destroyers
02/08 06:15
Finale 
Blooming
Real Potosi
31/07 08:00
Finale 
1Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes1
30/07 07:00
Finale 
1Destroyers
Blooming1
30/07 04:00
Finale 
Bolivar
Aurora
30/07 03:00
Finale 
Club Guabira
The Strongest
30/07 03:00
Finale 
Real Potosi
Nacional Potosi
29/07 03:00
Finale 
Royal Pari
Universitario de Sucre
27/07 08:30
Finale 
Blooming
Club Guabira
27/07 06:15
Finale 
The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann
26/07 08:30
Finale 
Oriente Petrolero
Universitario de Sucre
26/07 06:15
Finale 
Nacional Potosi
Destroyers
26/07 03:00
Finale 
Sport Boys Warnes
Real Potosi1
25/07 03:00
Finale 
Aurora
Royal Pari
24/07 03:00
Finale 
Jorge Wilstermann
Blooming
23/07 07:30
Finale 
Club Guabira
Nacional Potosi1
23/07 05:15
Finale 
Real Potosi
Universitario de Sucre
23/07 05:15
Finale 
The Strongest
San Jose
23/07 03:00
Finale 
Sport Boys Warnes
Destroyers
22/07 05:15
Finale 
Royal Pari
Bolivar
21/07 08:00
Finale 
Oriente Petrolero
Aurora
04/06 05:15
Finale 
4Real Potosi
Club Guabira
04/06 05:05
Finale 
Bolivar
San Jose
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari