Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Galles

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

22/09 21:30
Carmarthen
Aberystwyth Town
08/04 19:00
Finale 
Newtown
Aberystwyth Town
08/04 02:35
Finale 
Connahs Quay Nomads
Bangor City FC
07/03 04:00
Finale 
1Llandudno
Newtown
07/03 03:45
Finale 
Connahs Quay Nomads
The New Saints
28/01 01:15
Finale 
Llandudno
Ruthin Town
27/01 22:30
Finale 
Uwic Inter Cardiff
Aberystwyth Town
27/01 03:45
Finale 
Caernarfon
The New Saints
03/12 22:45
Finale 
Caernarfon
Barry Town Afc
02/12 22:30
Finale 
Prestatyn Town FC
Ruthin Town
02/12 22:30
Finale 
Aberystwyth Town
Bala Town
02/12 22:30
Finale 
Buckley Town
Flint Town United
02/12 22:30
Finale 
Bangor City FC
Cwmamman United
02/12 22:30
Finale 
Porthmadog
Panteg
02/12 22:30
Finale 
Airbus
Goytre Afc
02/12 21:30
Finale 
Llandudno
Gresford Athletic
02/12 21:30
Finale 
Ammanford
Carmarthen
02/12 21:30
Finale 
Pontypridd
Haverfordwest County
02/12 21:30
Finale 
Llanrhaeadr
Newi Cefn Druids
02/12 21:30
Finale 
Newtown
Guilsfield
02/12 03:45
Finale 
The New Saints
Penrhyncoch1
04/11 22:30
Finale 
Haverfordwest County
Aberbargoed Buds
04/11 22:30
Finale 
Holywell
Guilsfield
04/11 22:30
Finale 
Llay Miners Welfare
Flint Town United
04/11 22:30
Finale 
Brickfield Rangers
Ruthin Town
04/11 22:30
Finale 
Buckley Town
Llandudno Albion
04/11 22:30
Finale 
Caernarfon
Berriew
04/11 22:30
Finale 
Caersws
Llanrhaeadr
04/11 22:30
Finale 
Goytre Afc
Briton Ferry Athletic
04/11 22:30
Finale 
Penybont
Monmouth Town
04/11 22:30
Finale 
Ton Pentre
Panteg
04/11 22:00
Finale 
Cwmbran Celtic
Llanelli
04/11 22:00
Finale 
Ammanford
Llantwit Major
04/11 22:00
Finale 
Cwmamman United
Bridgend Street
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Caldicot Town Afc
Goytre Afc
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Airbus
Bow Street
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Guilsfield
Mold Alexandra
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Buckley Town
Llanidloes Town
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Denbigh Town
Holyhead Hotspur
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Cwmamman United
Rhayader Town
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Cpd Gaerwen
Llandudno Junction
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Llay Miners Welfare
Llanrug
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Pontypridd
Cambrian Clydach
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Brickfield Rangers
Chirk Aaa
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Garden Village
Penrhyncoch
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Penybont
Undy Athletic
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Holywell
Corwen
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Meliden
Ruthin Town
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Llantwit Major
Taffs Well
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Caernarfon
Lex Xi
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Flint Town United
Llanfair United
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Monmouth Town
Ynysgerwn
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Aberaeron
Llanelli
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Abergavenny Town
Panteg
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Caerau
Cwmbran Celtic
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Llanrhaeadr
Gap Queens Park
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Briton Ferry Athletic
Goytre United
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Carno
Gresford Athletic
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Llandudno Albion
Rhyl FC
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Stm Sports
Afan Lido
07/10 21:30
Finale 
Aberbargoed Buds
Port Talbot
07/10 02:30
Finale 
Aberdare Town
Ammanford
30/04 21:00
Finale 
Bala Town
The New Saints
02/04 00:15
Finale 
Caernarfon
Bala Town
01/04 21:30
Finale 
Connah's QN
The New Saints
26/02 01:15
Finale 
Prestatyn Town FC
Connah's QN
25/02 22:30
Finale 
Guilsfield
Bala Town
29/01 01:15
Finale 
Caernarfon
Rhyl FC
28/01 22:30
Finale 
The New Saints
Llanelli
28/01 22:30
Finale 
Haverfordwest County
Connah's QN
28/01 22:30
Finale 
Bala Town
Penybont
28/01 21:30
Finale 
Aberystwyth Town
Prestatyn Town FC
28/01 21:30
Finale 
Llanfair United
Newi Cefn Druids
28/01 21:30
Finale 
Bangor City FC
Llandudno
11/12 01:15
Finale 
Ton Pentre
Bangor City FC
10/12 22:30
Finale 
Newi Cefn Druids
Llantwit Major
03/12 22:30
Finale 
Prestatyn Town FC
Holyhead Hotspur
03/12 22:30
Finale 
Bala Town
Caldicot Town Afc
03/12 22:30
Finale 
Caernarfon
Carmarthen
03/12 22:30
Finale 
Connah's QN
Goytre United
03/12 22:30
Finale 
Rhyl FC
Penrhyncoch
03/12 22:30
Finale 
Llandudno
Goytre Afc
03/12 22:30
Finale 
Penybont
Airbus
03/12 22:30
Finale 
Haverfordwest County
Afan Lido
03/12 21:30
Finale 
Greenfield
Guilsfield
03/12 21:30
Finale 
Llanfair United
Corwen
03/12 21:30
Finale 
Aberystwyth Town
Holywell
03/12 03:30
Finale 
Llanelli
Ynysygerwn
05/11 22:00
Finale 
Holyhead Hotspur
Llanrug
05/11 22:00
Finale 
Llangefni Town
Caernarfon
05/11 22:00
Finale 
Haverfordwest County
Undy Athletic
05/11 22:00
Finale 
Ynysgerwn
Monmouth Town
05/11 22:00
Finale 
Llantwit Major
Llandrindod Wells
05/11 22:00
Finale 
Trefelin
Goytre United
05/11 03:30
Finale 
Taffs Well
Llanelli
05/11 03:30
Finale 
Afan Lido
Ponte Road Weicheng
08/10 21:00
Finale 
Barmouth Dyffryn United
Buckley Town
08/10 21:00
Finale 
Cwmamman United
Caerau
08/10 21:00
Finale 
Pontardawe Town
Cwmbran Celtic
05/10 02:45
Finale 
Rhayader Town
Caerau
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari