Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Giamaica

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

13/04 08:00
Finale 
Siti Worley Garden J
Harbour View
10/04 10:40
Finale 
Barbican
Siti Worley Garden J
09/03 04:40
Finale 
Cavalier
Rockfort
21/09 04:30
Uwi
Harbour View
18/09 09:35
Finale 
Waterhouse Fc
Dunbeholden
07/06 05:00
Finale 
1Barbican
Dunbeholden
17/04 09:35
Finale 
Arnett Gardens
Waterhouse Fc
10/04 09:35
Finale 
Waterhouse Fc
Arnett Gardens
06/04 08:30
Finale 
Waterhouse Fc
Harbour View
03/04 09:35
Finale 
Harbour View
Waterhouse Fc
22/03 04:00
Finale 
Portmore United
Harbour View
22/03 04:00
Finale 
Arnett Gardens
Cavalier
22/03 04:00
Finale 
Boice City
Waterhouse Fc
02/03 04:30
Finale 
Portmore United
Waterhouse Fc
27/02 09:35
Finale 
Waterhouse Fc
Sandals South Coast
26/02 04:30
Finale 
Boice City
Harbour View
26/02 04:30
Finale 
Siti Worley Garden J
Montego Bay Utd
19/02 08:00
Finale 
Harbour View
Humble Lions
08/02 08:00
Finale 
Harbour View
Siti Worley Garden J2
02/02 06:00
Finale 
1Cavalier
Montego Bay Utd
19/01 04:00
Finale 
Siti Worley Garden J
Cavalier
19/01 04:00
Finale 
Harbour View
Reynolds
15/01 06:00
Finale 
Cavalier
Boice City
15/01 04:00
Finale 
Humble Lions
Siti Worley Garden J
15/01 04:00
Finale 
Uwi
Sandals South Coast
05/01 06:00
Finale 
Cavalier
Sandals South Coast
29/12 04:45
Finale 
1Montego Bay Utd
Cavalier
29/12 04:00
Finale 
Siti Worley Garden J
Reynolds
22/12 04:00
Finale 
Humble Lions
Montego Bay Utd1
22/12 04:00
Finale 
Uwi
Cavalier
14/12 08:00
Finale 
Harbour View
Cavalier
12/12 09:35
Finale 
1Montego Bay Utd
Reynolds
01/12 08:30
Montego Bay Utd
Humble Lions
28/11 09:35
Finale 
Cavalier
Portmore United
24/11 08:00
Finale 
Harbour View
Portmore United
24/11 06:00
Finale 
Cavalier
Arnett Gardens
23/11 04:00
Finale 
Siti Worley Garden J
Uwi
23/11 04:00
Finale 
Sandals South Coast
Reynolds
21/11 09:35
Finale 
Arnett Gardens
Harbour View
17/11 08:00
Harbour View
Reynolds
13/11 04:00
Finale 
Cavalier
Uwi
13/11 04:00
Finale 
Sandals South Coast
Boice City
09/11 03:00
Finale 
1Boice City
Portmore United
07/11 09:35
Finale 
Arnett Gardens
Montego Bay Utd
03/11 06:00
Finale 
Cavalier
Humble Lions
02/11 07:00
Finale 
Arnett Gardens
Reynolds
23/10 07:30
Finale 
Montego Bay Utd
Sandals South Coast
23/10 04:30
Finale 
1Portmore United
Humble Lions
23/10 04:30
Finale 
Cavalier
Siti Worley Garden J
10/10 09:35
Finale 
Harbour View
Sandals South Coast
09/10 08:00
Montego Bay Utd
Cavalier
03/10 09:35
Finale 
1Montego Bay Utd
Boice City
26/09 09:35
Finale 
Arnett Gardens
Sandals South Coast
26/09 07:00
Finale 
1Portmore United
Cavalier
26/06 04:30
Finale 
Rivoli United
Sandals South Coast
22/06 04:30
Finale 
Cavalier
Rivoli United
06/06 09:30
Finale 
Arnett Gardens
Portmore United
13/05 10:55
Finale 
Cavalier
Santos Kingston
06/05 09:30
Finale 
Browns Town
Cavalier
25/04 09:00
Arnett Gardens
Montego Bay Utd
17/04 04:30
Finale 
Montego Bay Utd
Jamalco
17/04 04:30
Finale 
Arnett Gardens
Boice City
17/04 04:30
Finale 
Harbour View
Maverley/hughenden
13/04 04:30
Finale 
Siti Worley Garden J
Arnett Gardens
13/04 04:30
Finale 
Boice City
Reynolds
13/04 04:30
Finale 
Uwi
Montego Bay Utd
13/04 04:30
Finale 
Maverley/hughenden
Humble Lions
04/04 09:00
Finale 
Montego Bay Utd
Portmore United
03/04 08:00
Finale 
Harbour View
Uwi
01/04 07:30
Finale 
1Jdf
Rockfort
28/03 09:00
Finale 
Uwi
Humble Lions
27/03 04:30
Finale 
Siti Worley Garden J
Boice City
27/03 04:30
Finale 
Jamalco
Arnett Gardens
21/03 09:00
Finale 
Arnett Gardens
Uwi1
17/03 07:00
Finale 
Montego Bay Utd
Siti Worley Garden J
14/03 09:00
Finale 
Montego Bay Utd
Humble Lions
10/03 04:35
Finale 
1Siti Worley Garden J
Jamalco
07/03 09:00
Finale 
Portmore United
Boice City
07/03 06:30
Finale 
Uwi
Siti Worley Garden J
06/03 08:00
Finale 
Harbour View
Arnett Gardens
02/03 07:00
Finale 
Arnett Gardens
Humble Lions
02/03 04:30
Finale 
Siti Worley Garden J
Portmore United
28/02 09:00
Finale 
1Harbour View
Boice City
21/02 09:00
Finale 
Siti Worley Garden J
Haboerwei
21/02 06:30
Finale 
Boice City
Humble Lions
30/01 04:00
Finale 
1Portmore United
Arnett Gardens
30/01 04:00
Finale 
Boice City
Maverley/hughenden
30/01 04:00
Finale 
Jamalco
Reynolds
23/01 08:00
Finale 
Haboerwei
Boice City
23/01 04:00
Finale 
1Maverley/hughenden
Uwi
23/01 04:00
Finale 
Reynolds
Portmore United
22/12 04:05
Finale 
Uwi
Reynolds
22/12 04:05
Finale 
Humble Lions
Arnett Gardens
22/12 04:00
Finale 
1Portmore United
Siti Worley Garden J
22/12 04:00
Finale 
Boice City
Montego Bay Utd
19/12 04:00
Finale 
Siti Worley Garden J
Harbour View
19/12 04:00
Finale 
Jamalco
Boice City
19/12 04:00
Finale 
Arnett Gardens
Maverley/hughenden
12/12 08:00
Finale 
Haboerwei
Arnett Gardens
05/12 04:00
Finale 
1Portmore United
Uwi
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari