Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Guatemala

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

24/05 02:00
Finale 
CD Puerto de Iztapa
Deportivo Chiantla1
14/05 06:00
Finale 
Rosario
Cd Sansare
30/04 05:30
Finale 
Rosario
Chimaltenango
30/04 05:00
Finale 
Cd Sansare
Deportivo Jocotan
30/04 01:00
Finale 
Deportivo Reu
Nueva Concepcion
30/04 01:00
Finale 
Deportivo Mictlan
Csyd Carcha
23/04 05:00
Finale 
Cd Sansare
Deportivo Mixco
23/04 05:00
Finale 
Csyd Carcha
Csd Comunicaciones B
23/04 02:00
Finale 
Santa Lucia
Deportivo Reu
19/04 05:30
Finale 
Universidad de San Carlos
Csyd Carcha
19/04 05:00
Finale 
Nueva Concepcion
Santa Lucia
19/04 02:30
Finale 
Deportivo Reu
Chimaltenango
12/04 05:00
Finale 
Club Aurora
Cd Sansare
09/04 05:00
Finale 
Cd Sansare
Deportivo Mictlan
09/04 05:00
Finale 
Csyd Carcha
Deportivo Jocotan
29/03 10:00
Finale 
Cd Escuintla
Rosario
29/03 10:00
Finale 
Deportivo Mictlan
Deportivo Mixco
29/03 05:00
Finale 
Santa Lucia
Chimaltenango
29/03 02:30
Finale 
Deportivo Reu
Csd Solola1
28/03 05:35
Finale 
1Universidad de San Carlos
Sacachispas Gt
19/03 01:00
Finale 
1Deportivo Reu
Rosario1
17/03 10:00
Finale 
Cd Escuintla
Deportivo Chiantla
12/03 05:30
Finale 
Rosario
Nueva Concepcion
12/03 05:00
Finale 
Cd Sansare
Deportivo Quirigua2
05/03 05:00
Finale 
Cd Sansare
Sacachispas Gt
05/03 01:00
Finale 
1Deportivo Reu
Cd Escuintla1
04/03 10:00
Finale 
Deportivo Mictlan
Universidad de San Carlos
17/02 10:00
Finale 
Cd Escuintla
Nueva Concepcion
12/02 05:00
Finale 
Cd Sansare
Aurora
12/02 05:00
Finale 
Csyd Carcha
Universidad de San Carlos
12/02 02:00
Finale 
Santa Lucia
Nueva Concepcion1
03/02 10:00
Finale 
Cd Escuintla
Santa Lucia
22/01 05:30
Finale 
1Rosario
Deportivo Reu
15/01 05:05
Finale 
Csyd Carcha
Deportivo Mixco
15/01 01:00
Finale 
Deportivo Reu
Deportivo Chiantla
14/01 05:35
Finale 
Universidad de San Carlos
Aurora
13/01 10:00
Finale 
Cd Escuintla
CD Puerto de Iztapa
26/10 10:00
Finale 
Cd Escuintla
Chimaltenango
26/10 05:00
Finale 
Aurora
Csd Comunicaciones B
03/09 06:00
Finale 
Deportivo Mixco
Deportivo Jocotan
31/08 10:00
Finale 
Rosario
CD Puerto de Iztapa
31/08 02:30
Finale 
Deportivo Reu
Santa Lucia
21/08 10:20
Finale 
Rosario
Santa Lucia
07/08 06:00
Finale 
1Rosario
Cd Escuintla1
13/04 05:00
Finale 
Aurora
Csd Sayaxche
13/04 02:00
Finale 
Deportivo San Pedro
Cd Escuintla1
13/04 02:00
Finale 
1Deportivo Reu
CD Puerto de Iztapa
12/04 05:05
Finale 
Universidad de San Carlos
Deportivo Mixco1
27/03 02:00
Finale 
1Deportivo Mixco
Aurora1
28/09 05:30
 
Antigua Gfc
CD Malacateco
27/09 11:00
 
Deportivo Petapa
Deportivo Chiantla
27/09 09:00
 
Coban Imperial
Siquinala
27/09 06:00
 
Guastatoya
Deportivo Sanarate
27/09 04:00
 
CD Puerto de Iztapa
Club Comunicaciones
27/09 02:30
 
CSD Municipal
Xelaju MC
24/09 03:30
 
Deportivo Chiantla
Guastatoya
24/09 02:00
 
CD Malacateco
Coban Imperial
24/09 01:00
 
Deportivo Sanarate
Antigua Gfc
23/09 10:00
 
Xelaju MC
CD Puerto de Iztapa
23/09 08:00
 
Club Comunicaciones
Deportivo Petapa
23/09 02:00
 
Siquinala
CSD Municipal
17/09 04:30
Finale 
Guastatoya
Club Comunicaciones
16/09 09:00
Finale 
Coban Imperial
Deportivo Sanarate
15/09 10:00
Finale 
Deportivo Petapa
CD Puerto de Iztapa
09/09 10:00
Finale 
Xelaju MC
Deportivo Petapa
03/09 04:30
Finale 
Guastatoya
Deportivo Petapa
03/09 02:00
Finale 
CD Malacateco
Xelaju MC
03/09 01:00
Finale 
CSD Municipal
Deportivo Chiantla
02/09 09:00
Finale 
Coban Imperial
Club Comunicaciones
31/08 09:00
Finale 
Deportivo Petapa
Antigua Gfc2
30/08 10:00
Finale 
Xelaju MC
Guastatoya
30/08 10:00
Finale 
Club Comunicaciones
CSD Municipal
30/08 10:00
Finale 
Deportivo Chiantla
Siquinala
30/08 05:00
Finale 
Deportivo Sanarate
CD Malacateco1
30/08 04:00
Finale 
CD Puerto de Iztapa
Coban Imperial
27/08 02:00
Finale 
CD Malacateco
Deportivo Chiantla
27/08 01:30
Finale 
Antigua Gfc
Guastatoya
27/08 01:00
Finale 
Deportivo Sanarate
Xelaju MC
27/08 01:00
Finale 
CSD Municipal
CD Puerto de Iztapa
26/08 09:00
Finale 
Coban Imperial
Deportivo Petapa
26/08 02:00
Finale 
Siquinala
Club Comunicaciones
20/08 04:30
Finale 
Guastatoya
Coban Imperial
20/08 03:30
Finale 
Deportivo Chiantla
Deportivo Sanarate
19/08 08:00
Finale 
Club Comunicaciones
CD Malacateco
19/08 03:00
Finale 
CD Puerto de Iztapa
Siquinala
18/08 10:00
Finale 
Deportivo Petapa
CSD Municipal
16/08 10:10
Finale 
Xelaju MC
Antigua Gfc
13/08 03:30
Finale 
Deportivo Chiantla
Xelaju MC
13/08 02:00
Finale 
CD Malacateco
CD Puerto de Iztapa
13/08 01:00
Finale 
CSD Municipal
Guastatoya
13/08 01:00
Finale 
Deportivo Sanarate
Club Comunicaciones
12/08 09:00
Finale 
Coban Imperial
Antigua Gfc
12/08 02:00
Finale 
Siquinala
Deportivo Petapa
06/08 04:30
Finale 
Guastatoya
Siquinala
06/08 01:30
Finale 
Antigua Gfc
CSD Municipal
05/08 08:00
Finale 
Club Comunicaciones
Deportivo Chiantla
05/08 06:00
Finale 
Coban Imperial
Xelaju MC
05/08 03:00
Finale 
CD Puerto de Iztapa
Deportivo Sanarate
04/08 10:00
Finale 
Deportivo Petapa
CD Malacateco
30/07 03:30
Finale 
Deportivo Chiantla
CD Puerto de Iztapa
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari