Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Indonesia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

25/09 20:00
 
Psbk Blitar
Persiwa Wamena
25/09 17:00
 
Gresik United
Madura
25/09 17:00
 
Persika Karawang
Persibat Batang
25/09 16:30
 
Pss Sleman
Kalteng Putra
24/09 21:30
 
Persiraja Aceh
Semen Padang
24/09 20:00
 
Persiba Balikpapan
Ps Mojokerto Putra
24/09 17:00
 
Martapura
Psbs Biak
24/09 17:00
 
PSPS Pekanbaru
Perserang Serang
24/09 17:00
 
Persis Solo
Persik Kendal
24/09 16:30
 
PSIM Yogyakarta
Semeru Lumajang
23/09 21:30
 
Aceh United
Cilegon United
23/09 17:00
 
Persita Tangerang
Psir Rembang
20/09 17:00
 
Psbs Biak
Persiwa Wamena
20/09 17:00
 
Madura
Semeru Lumajang
20/09 16:30
 
Pss Sleman
Persiba Balikpapan
20/09 16:00
 
Gresik United
Kalteng Putra
19/09 21:30
Finale 
Persiraja Aceh
Persita Tangerang
19/09 16:30
Ps Mojokerto Putra
Psbk Blitar
19/09 16:30
Finale 
Persika Karawang
Aceh United
19/09 16:30
Finale 
Perserang Serang
Psir Rembang
19/09 15:55
Martapura
PSIM Yogyakarta
18/09 17:00
Finale 
Semen Padang
Persik Kendal
18/09 16:45
Finale 
PSPS Pekanbaru
Persibat Batang
18/09 16:30
Finale 
Cilegon United
Persis Solo
14/09 17:15
Finale 
Aceh United
Persita Tangerang
14/09 17:00
Finale 
Semen Padang
Persibat Batang
14/09 16:40
Finale 
1PSPS Pekanbaru
Persik Kendal
14/09 16:15
Finale 
Ps Mojokerto Putra
Semeru Lumajang
14/09 16:15
Finale 
Madura
Psbk Blitar
14/09 16:00
Finale 
Martapura
Pss Sleman1
13/09 16:30
Finale 
Cilegon United
Psir Rembang
13/09 16:30
Finale 
Perserang Serang
Persis Solo
10/09 17:00
Finale 
Pss Sleman
Psbs Biak
10/09 16:30
Finale 
1Persiwa Wamena
Ps Mojokerto Putra1
10/09 16:30
Finale 
Persita Tangerang
PSPS Pekanbaru
10/09 16:00
Finale 
Kalteng Putra
Madura
09/09 16:30
Finale 
Persibat Batang
Perserang Serang
09/09 16:30
Finale 
PSIM Yogyakarta
Gresik United
09/09 16:25
Finale 
Persika Karawang
Semen Padang1
09/09 16:25
Finale 
Persik Kendal
Cilegon United
09/09 16:25
Finale 
Psbk Blitar
Martapura
09/09 16:10
Finale 
Semeru Lumajang
Persiba Balikpapan
08/09 16:30
Finale 
Persis Solo
Persiraja Aceh
08/09 16:15
Finale 
Psir Rembang
Aceh United
05/09 16:50
Finale 
Persiwa Wamena
Madura
05/09 16:30
Finale 
Persita Tangerang
Semen Padang
05/09 16:00
Finale 
Kalteng Putra
Ps Mojokerto Putra
05/09 16:00
Finale 
PSIM Yogyakarta
Psbs Biak1
04/09 20:00
Finale 
Psbk Blitar
Persiba Balikpapan
04/09 16:30
Finale 
Pss Sleman
Gresik United
04/09 16:30
Finale 
Persibat Batang
Cilegon United
04/09 16:30
Finale 
Persik Kendal
Perserang Serang
04/09 16:15
Finale 
Semeru Lumajang
Martapura
03/09 16:30
Finale 
Persika Karawang
PSPS Pekanbaru
03/09 16:30
Finale 
Persis Solo
Aceh United
03/09 16:15
Finale 
Psir Rembang
Persiraja Aceh
10/08 21:30
Persiraja Aceh
Persibat Batang
10/08 17:00
Finale 
Psbs Biak
Semeru Lumajang
10/08 17:00
Finale 
Madura
Pss Sleman
10/08 16:45
Finale 
PSPS Pekanbaru
Persis Solo
10/08 16:30
Finale 
Perserang Serang
Persika Karawang
10/08 16:25
Finale 
Cilegon United
Persita Tangerang
10/08 16:15
Finale 
1Ps Mojokerto Putra
PSIM Yogyakarta
09/08 20:00
Finale 
Persiba Balikpapan
Persiwa Wamena
09/08 16:25
Finale 
Semen Padang
Psir Rembang
06/08 16:30
Finale 
PSIM Yogyakarta
Psbk Blitar
06/08 16:30
Finale 
Persita Tangerang
Persis Solo1
06/08 16:00
Finale 
Martapura
Gresik United
03/07 16:30
Finale 
Persik Kendal
Semen Padang
03/07 16:30
Finale 
Persita Tangerang
Persiraja Aceh
03/07 16:30
Finale 
Persibat Batang
PSPS Pekanbaru
03/07 16:00
Finale 
PSIM Yogyakarta
Martapura
16/05 16:30
Finale 
Pss Sleman
Martapura
15/05 17:00
Finale 
Persis Solo
Perserang
15/05 16:40
Finale 
Psir Rembang
Cilegon United
15/05 16:30
Persika Karawang
Persiraja Aceh
15/05 16:30
Finale 
Persibat Batang
Semen Padang
15/05 16:00
Finale 
PSIM Yogyakarta
Persiba Balikpapan
14/05 16:30
Finale 
Persik Kendal
PSPS Pekanbaru
14/05 16:30
Finale 
Psbk Blitar
Madura
14/05 16:20
Finale 
Semeru Lumajang
Ps Mojokerto Putra
13/05 16:30
Finale 
Persita Tangerang
Aceh United
11/05 21:30
Persiraja Aceh
Persis Solo
11/05 17:00
Finale 
Psbs Biak
Pss Sleman
10/05 16:30
Finale 
Gresik United
PSIM Yogyakarta
10/05 16:30
Finale 
Ps Mojokerto Putra
Persiwa Wamena
10/05 16:30
Finale 
Perserang
Persibat Batang
10/05 16:10
Finale 
Madura
Kalteng Putra1
09/05 21:30
Finale 
Aceh United
Psir Rembang
09/05 19:00
Finale 
Persiba Balikpapan
Semeru Lumajang
09/05 16:30
Finale 
Semen Padang
Persika Karawang
09/05 16:30
Finale 
PSPS Pekanbaru
Persita Tangerang
09/05 16:30
Finale 
Cilegon United
Persik Kendal
09/05 16:00
Finale 
Martapura
Psbk Blitar1
05/05 17:00
Finale 
Perserang
Persik Kendal
05/05 16:40
Finale 
PSPS Pekanbaru
Persika Karawang
05/05 16:30
Finale 
Cilegon United
Persibat Batang
05/05 16:00
Finale 
1Persiba Balikpapan
Psbk Blitar
05/05 16:00
Finale 
Martapura
Semeru Lumajang
04/05 20:00
Finale 
Semen Padang
Persita Tangerang
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari