Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Iran

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

22/09 23:15
 
Saipa
Naft Masjed Soleyman
17/09 22:15
Finale 
Nassaji Mazandaran
Shahin Lordegan
14/09 23:30
Finale 
Sanat-Naft
Teraktor-Sazi
14/09 22:10
Finale 
Peykan
Pars Jonoubi Jam
14/09 21:00
Finale 
Sepahan
Shahrdari Mahshahr
14/09 20:30
Finale 
Caspian Qazvin
Mashin Sazi
14/09 20:30
Finale 
Khouneh Be Khouneh
Siraf Kangan
14/09 20:00
Finale 
Malavan
Sepidroud Rasht
13/09 22:00
Finale 
Zob Ahan
Padideh Mashhad
03/05 22:45
Finale 
Esteghlal Tehran
Khouneh Be Khouneh
09/03 19:30
Finale 
Esteghlal Khozestan
Khouneh Be Khouneh
30/01 19:15
Finale 
Sanat-Naft
Esteghlal Tehran
20/12 19:00
Finale 
Esteghlal Tehran
Iran Javan Bushehr
19/12 19:00
Finale 
Esteghlal Khozestan
Teraktor-Sazi1
19/12 19:00
Finale 
Persepolis
Sanat-Naft
18/12 18:15
Finale 
Gostaresh Folad
Khouneh Be Khouneh
15/12 20:45
Finale 
Baderan Tehran
Persepolis
14/11 19:30
Finale 
1Saipa
Teraktor-Sazi
27/10 19:00
Finale 
Gostaresh Folad
Oxin Alborz
27/10 18:30
Finale 
Malavan
Esteghlal Khozestan
27/10 18:30
Finale 
Khouneh Be Khouneh
Siah Jamegan Khorasan
26/10 21:30
Finale 
Teraktor-Sazi
Fajr Shahid Sepasi
26/10 19:35
Finale 
Iran Javan Bushehr
Gol Abrisham Tehran
20/10 21:15
Finale 
Esteghlal Tehran
Nassaji Mazandaran
04/10 21:50
Finale 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Gostaresh Folad
08/09 23:30
Finale 
Nassaji Mazandaran
Pars Jonoubi Jam
08/09 22:15
Finale 
Oxin Alborz
Saipa
08/09 22:15
Finale 
Zob Ahan
Fajr Sepasi1
08/09 21:15
Finale 
Gol Gohar
Esteghlal Tehran
08/09 20:30
Finale 
Niroye Zamini
Gol Abrisham Tehran
07/09 23:30
Finale 
Esteghlal Khozestan
Miad Moghan Ardabil1
07/09 22:15
Finale 
1Sepahan
Sanat-Naft1
07/09 21:45
Finale 
Padideh Mashhad
Teraktor-Sazi
07/09 21:15
Finale 
Damash Gilan FC
Siraf Kangan
21/08 21:00
Finale 
Iran Javan Bushehr
Shahin Lordegan
21/08 20:20
Finale 
Gol Abrisham Tehran
Shahrdari Tabriz
21/08 20:15
Finale 
Rah Ahan
Shohada Garrus Bijar
11/05 23:59
Finale 
Teraktor-Sazi
Naft Tehran
31/12 19:00
Finale 
1Zob Ahan
Teraktor-Sazi1
30/12 18:15
Finale 
1Sepahan
Naft Tehran1
21/12 18:00
Gostaresh Folad
Zob Ahan
20/12 20:50
Finale 
Naft Tehran
Esteghlal Tehran
20/12 18:30
Finale 
Naft Gachsaran
Teraktor-Sazi
20/12 18:00
Finale 
Sepahan
Saipa
18/11 21:00
Finale 
Zob Ahan
Mashin Sazi
18/11 21:00
Finale 
Zob Ahan
Mashin Sazi
18/11 20:50
Finale 
Esteghlal Tehran
Saba Battery
18/11 20:50
Finale 
Esteghlal Tehran
Saba Battery
18/11 19:00
Finale 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Saipa
18/11 19:00
Finale 
Shahrdari Mahshahr
Gostaresh Folad
18/11 19:00
Finale 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Saipa
18/11 18:00
Finale 
Shahrdary Arak
Sepahan
18/11 18:00
Finale 
Teraktor-Sazi
Bargh shiraz
18/11 18:00
Finale 
Teraktor-Sazi
Bargh shiraz
17/11 20:05
Finale 
Foolad Khozestan
Naft Gachsaran
17/11 20:05
Finale 
Foolad Khozestan
Naft Gachsaran
17/11 18:45
Finale 
Naft Tehran
Shahrdary Arak
17/11 18:45
Finale 
Naft Tehran
Shahrdari Fuman
04/11 19:30
Finale 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Padideh Mashhad
04/11 18:30
Finale 
Naft Gachsaran
Rah Ahan
04/11 18:30
Finale 
Gostaresh Folad
Mes Rafsanjan
04/11 18:30
Finale 
Naft Gachsaran
Rah Ahan
04/11 18:30
Finale 
Gostaresh Folad
Mes Rafsanjan
04/11 18:00
Finale 
Sepahan
Pars Jam Bushehr
04/11 18:00
Finale 
Sepahan
Pars Jonoubi Jam
03/11 20:00
Finale 
Oxin Alborz
Zob Ahan
03/11 20:00
Finale 
Oxin Alborz
Zob Ahan
03/11 18:30
Finale 
1Foolad Yazd
Foolad Khozestan
03/11 18:30
Finale 
Saba Battery
Shahrdari Tabriz
03/11 18:30
Finale 
Saba Battery
Shohada Garrus Bijar
03/11 18:30
Finale 
Foolad Yazd
Foolad Khozestan
03/11 17:30
Finale 
Nassaji Mazandaran
Naft Tehran
03/11 17:30
Finale 
Nassaji Mazandaran
Naft Tehran
02/11 20:00
Finale 
Peykan
Shahrdary Arak
31/10 21:05
Finale 
Esteghlal Tehran
Mes Krman
31/10 21:05
Finale 
Esteghlal Tehran
Mes Krman
31/10 19:30
Finale 
Saipa
Baderan Tehran
31/10 19:30
Finale 
Saipa
Baderan Tehran
31/10 19:00
Finale 
Naft Omidiyeh
Shahrdari Mahshahr
31/10 19:00
Finale 
Naft Omidiyeh
Shahrdari Mahshahr
31/10 18:30
Finale 
Malavan
Teraktor-Sazi
31/10 18:30
Finale 
Mashin Sazi
Khooneh Be Khooneh
31/10 18:30
Finale 
Malavan
Teraktor-Sazi
31/10 18:30
Finale 
Qashqai Shiraz
Bargh shiraz
26/10 18:30
Finale 
Shahrdari Fuman
Shahrdari Tabriz
22/12 19:00
Finale 
Teraktor-Sazi
Esteghlal Tehran
25/11 19:50
Finale 
Naft Tehran
Esteghlal Tehran
24/11 19:00
Finale 
Zob Ahan
Sepahan
05/11 19:30
Finale 
Sepahan
Rah Ahan
04/11 22:30
Finale 
Esteghlal Tehran
Foolad Khozestan
04/11 19:30
Finale 
Saipa
Teraktor-Sazi
04/11 19:00
Finale 
Padideh Mashhad
Naft Tehran
04/11 19:00
Finale 
Zob Ahan
Persepolis
09/10 20:30
Finale 
Naft Tehran
Diana Baghershahr
21/09 19:30
Finale 
Gostaresh Folad
Zob Ahan
20/09 22:05
Finale 
Persepolis
Malavan
20/09 22:00
Finale 
Saba Battery
Teraktor-Sazi
20/09 19:30
Finale 
Siah Jamegan Khorasan
Saipa
19/09 20:30
Finale 
Rah Ahan
Esteghlal Khozestan
19/09 20:00
Finale 
Kara Shiraz
Sepahan
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari