Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Irlanda

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

16/09 23:00
Finale 
Derry City
Cobh Ramblers
07/08 00:00
Finale 
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
07/08 00:00
Finale 
Cobh Ramblers
Dundalk
09/05 02:45
Finale 
Dundalk
Bohemians
09/05 02:45
Finale 
Sligo Rovers
Waterford United
09/05 02:30
Finale 
Cobh Ramblers
Longford Town
08/05 00:00
Finale 
Derry City
Shelbourne
25/04 02:45
Finale 
Shamrock Rovers
Longford Town
24/04 02:45
Finale 
Waterford United
Cork City
10/04 02:45
Finale 
Drogheda United
Mochtas1
10/04 02:45
Finale 
St. Patrick's
Dundalk
10/04 02:45
Finale 
Limerick FC
Cobh Ramblers
03/04 00:00
Finale 
Finn Harps
Derry City
03/04 00:00
Finale 
Galway United
Sligo Rovers
02/04 22:00
Finale 
Bohemians
UC Dublin UCD
28/03 02:45
Finale 
Athlone
UC Dublin UCD
27/03 02:45
Finale 
Waterford United
University College Cork
27/03 02:45
Finale 
Bohemians
Cabinteely
27/03 02:45
Finale 
Bray Wanderers
Shelbourne
20/03 01:00
Finale 
Galway United
Cockhill Celtic1
14/03 04:00
Finale 
Wexford Youths
Cobh Ramblers
13/03 03:45
Finale 
Finn Harps
Mayo League
16/09 22:00
Finale 
1Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk
08/08 02:00
Finale 
Shamrock Rovers
Cork City1
07/08 23:00
Finale 
Galway United
Dundalk
03/05 02:30
Finale 
Shamrock Rovers
Longford Town
01/05 23:59
Finale 
Dundalk
Waterford United
01/05 23:00
Finale 
Cork City
St. Patrick's
01/05 22:00
Finale 
Sligo Rovers
Galway United
18/04 02:45
Finale 
Galway United
Derry City
18/04 02:30
Finale 
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians
18/04 02:00
Finale 
Shelbourne
Longford Town
18/04 01:00
Finale 
Finn Harps
Sligo Rovers
17/04 23:59
Finale 
Limerick FC
Cork City
17/04 23:59
Finale 
Dundalk
UC Dublin UCD
17/04 23:59
Finale 
St. Patrick's
Bray Wanderers
17/04 22:00
Finale 
Waterford United
Cobh Ramblers
05/04 03:00
Finale 
Wexford Youths
Waterford United
05/04 02:45
Finale 
Cobh Ramblers
Avomdale United
05/04 02:45
Finale 
Drogheda United
Bray Wanderers
05/04 02:45
Finale 
St. Patrick's
Bluebell United
05/04 02:45
Finale 
Athlone
Longford Town
05/04 02:45
Finale 
Bohemians
Cabinteely
04/04 03:00
Finale 
Finn Harps
Cockhill Celtic
28/03 02:45
Finale 
Galway United
Mayo League
18/09 00:30
Finale 
Limerick FC
St. Patrick's
02/08 02:45
Finale 
Derry City
Limerick FC
04/05 02:15
Finale 
Limerick FC
Galway United
03/05 02:45
Finale 
Cork City
Derry City
02/05 23:59
Finale 
Shelbourne
Shamrock Rovers1
02/05 22:00
Finale 
Bray Wanderers
St. Patrick's
20/04 02:45
Finale 
Bray Wanderers
Bluebell United
20/04 02:45
Finale 
Shamrock Rovers
Athlone
20/04 02:45
Finale 
Derry City
Sligo Rovers
20/04 02:15
Finale 
Limerick FC
Wexford Youths
19/04 02:45
Finale 
Dundalk
St. Patrick's
19/04 02:45
Finale 
Shelbourne
Bohemians
19/04 02:45
Finale 
Galway United
Finn Harps
19/04 02:45
Finale 
Cork City
Waterford United
28/03 21:00
Finale 
Waterford United
Rockmount
23/03 04:00
Finale 
Finn Harps
Cockhill Celtic
23/03 03:45
Finale 
UC Dublin UCD
Bray Wanderers
23/03 03:45
Finale 
Bohemians
Longford Town1
23/03 03:15
Finale 
Cobh Ramblers
Limerick FC
22/03 03:45
Finale 
Galway United
Mayo League
22/03 03:45
Finale 
Shelbourne
Cabinteely
22/03 03:45
Finale 
Drogheda United
Bluebell United
20/09 01:05
Finale 
Galway United
St. Patrick's
03/08 23:59
Finale 
Galway United
Dundalk
03/08 23:00
Finale 
Shamrock Rovers
St. Patrick's
20/05 02:45
Finale 
Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
20/05 02:45
Finale 
Cork City
St. Patrick's
19/05 03:00
Finale 
University College Cork
Dundalk
19/05 02:45
Finale 
Galway United
Bohemians
08/04 03:00
Finale 
University College Cork
Cobh Ramblers
08/04 02:45
Finale 
Crumlin United
St. Patrick's
08/04 02:45
Finale 
Dundalk
Shelbourne
08/04 02:45
Finale 
Bohemians
Longford Town
07/04 02:00
Finale 
Cabinteely
Shamrock Rovers
06/04 23:59
Finale 
Galway United
Cockhill Celtic
06/04 23:00
Finale 
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
06/04 22:00
Finale 
Waterford United
Cork City
11/03 04:00
Posticipata 
Crumlin United
Bray Wanderers
11/03 04:00
Finale 
Cobh Ramblers
Limerick FC
11/03 04:00
Finale 
Crumlin United
Bray Wanderers
11/03 04:00
Finale 
Wexford Youths
University College Cork
11/03 03:45
Posticipata 
Mayo League
Sligo Rovers
11/03 03:45
Finale 
Drogheda United
Shelbourne
11/03 03:45
Finale 
Bohemians
Athlone
11/03 03:45
Finale 
Mayo League
Sligo Rovers
10/03 03:45
Finale 
Galway United
Finn Harps
10/03 03:45
Finale 
UC Dublin UCD
Cabinteely
21/09 00:45
Finale 
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
05/08 02:30
Finale 
Bohemians
Shamrock Rovers
04/08 23:59
Finale 
Dundalk
Wexford Youths
22/07 02:45
Finale 
Shamrock Rovers
Cork City
28/05 03:00
Finale 
Wexford Youths
Galway United
28/05 02:45
Finale 
Derry City
Dundalk
27/05 03:20
Finale 
Longford Town
Bohemians
27/05 02:45
Posticipata 
Shamrock Rovers
Cork City
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari