Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Kazakistan

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

26/09 16:00
 
Tobol Kostanai
FK Atyrau
26/09 16:00
 
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kaisar Kyzylorda
26/09 16:00
 
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Akzhayik
26/09 16:00
 
Irtysh Pavlodar
Tobol Kostanai
26/09 16:00
 
FK Atyrau
Shakhtyor Karagandy
25/09 23:00
 
Ordabasy
FK Atyrau
25/09 23:00
 
Tobol Kostanai
FK Aktobe Lento
22/09 21:00
 
FK Atyrau
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
22/09 21:00
 
Astana
Akzhayik
22/09 21:00
 
FK Aktobe Lento
Tobol Kostanai
22/09 21:00
 
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Shakhtyor Karagandy
22/09 21:00
 
Ordabasy
Irtysh Pavlodar
22/09 21:00
 
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kairat Almaty
22/09 16:00
 
Akzhayik
Astana
16/09 22:00
Finale 
Ordabasy
FK Aktobe Lento
16/09 21:00
Finale 
Astana
Kaisar Kyzylorda
16/09 21:00
Finale 
Kairat Almaty
Akzhayik
16/09 20:00
Finale 
Tobol Kostanai
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
16/09 20:00
Finale 
Shakhtyor Karagandy
FK Atyrau
16/09 20:00
Finale 
1Irtysh Pavlodar
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
26/08 22:00
Finale 
Astana
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
26/08 21:00
Finale 
Kairat Almaty
FK Atyrau
25/08 23:00
Finale 
FK Aktobe Lento
Zhetysu Taldykorgan1
25/08 22:00
Finale 
Ordabasy
Akzhayik
25/08 21:00
Finale 
Tobol Kostanai
Kaisar Kyzylorda
25/08 20:30
Finale 
Irtysh Pavlodar
Shakhtyor Karagandy
19/08 20:00
Finale 
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Irtysh Pavlodar1
19/08 20:00
Finale 
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Ordabasy
18/08 22:00
Finale 
FK Atyrau
Tobol Kostanai1
18/08 21:00
Finale 
Akzhayik
FK Aktobe Lento
12/08 22:00
Finale 
FK Atyrau
Irtysh Pavlodar
12/08 22:00
Finale 
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Ordabasy
12/08 19:00
Finale 
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kairat Almaty
11/08 23:00
Finale 
FK Aktobe Lento
Kaisar Kyzylorda
11/08 21:00
Finale 
Tobol Kostanai
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
05/08 22:00
Finale 
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Kairat Almaty
05/08 21:00
Finale 
Tobol Kostanai
Ordabasy
05/08 19:00
Finale 
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Irtysh Pavlodar
04/08 23:00
Finale 
FK Aktobe Lento
Astana
04/08 22:00
Finale 
FK Atyrau
Kaisar Kyzylorda
04/08 20:00
Finale 
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Akzhayik
29/07 22:00
Finale 
Ordabasy
Zhetysu Taldykorgan1
29/07 21:30
Finale 
Irtysh Pavlodar
Shakhtyor Karagandy
29/07 21:00
Finale 
Kairat Almaty
Tobol Kostanai
28/07 22:00
Finale 
Akzhayik
FK Aktobe Lento
28/07 21:00
Finale 
Astana
FK Atyrau
28/07 20:30
Finale 
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
22/07 22:00
Finale 
Ordabasy
Kairat Almaty
22/07 21:00
Finale 
Tobol Kostanai
Irtysh Pavlodar
21/07 22:30
Finale 
FK Atyrau
Akzhayik
21/07 21:00
Finale 
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Kaisar Kyzylorda
21/07 20:00
Finale 
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FK Aktobe Lento
15/07 21:00
Finale 
Kairat Almaty
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
15/07 20:30
Finale 
Irtysh Pavlodar
Ordabasy
14/07 23:00
Finale 
FK Aktobe Lento
FK Atyrau
14/07 22:00
Finale 
Akzhayik
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
14/07 22:00
Finale 
Astana
Shakhtyor Karagandy
14/07 21:00
Finale 
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Tobol Kostanai1
07/07 21:00
Finale 
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Akzhayik
07/07 20:00
Finale 
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FK Atyrau
07/07 19:00
Finale 
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FK Aktobe Lento
06/07 21:00
Finale 
Kairat Almaty
Irtysh Pavlodar
05/07 22:00
Finale 
Ordabasy
Kaisar Kyzylorda1
05/07 20:00
Finale 
Tobol Kostanai
Astana
01/07 23:00
Finale 
1FK Aktobe Lento
Shakhtyor Karagandy
01/07 21:30
Finale 
FK Atyrau
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
01/07 21:00
Finale 
Irtysh Pavlodar
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
01/07 21:00
Finale 
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kairat Almaty
01/07 20:00
Finale 
Akzhayik
Tobol Kostanai
30/06 18:00
Finale 
Astana
Ordabasy
24/06 22:30
Finale 
Kairat Almaty
Astana
23/06 21:00
Finale 
Ordabasy
Akzhayik
23/06 21:00
Finale 
Irtysh Pavlodar
Kaisar Kyzylorda
23/06 20:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
23/06 20:00
Finale 
Shakhtyor Karagandy
FK Atyrau
23/06 20:00
Finale 
1Tobol Kostanai
FK Aktobe Lento
23/06 20:00
Finale 
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
18/06 19:00
Finale 
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Shakhtyor Karagandy
17/06 23:00
Finale 
FK Aktobe Lento
Ordabasy
17/06 21:00
Finale 
1FK Atyrau
Tobol Kostanai
17/06 21:00
Finale 
Akzhayik
Kairat Almaty
17/06 21:00
Finale 
1Kaisar Kyzylorda
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
17/06 19:00
Finale 
Astana
Irtysh Pavlodar
31/05 21:00
Finale 
Irtysh Pavlodar
Akzhayik
31/05 21:00
Finale 
Kairat Almaty
FK Aktobe Lento
31/05 21:00
Finale 
Ordabasy
FK Atyrau
31/05 21:00
Finale 
Tobol Kostanai
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
31/05 20:00
Finale 
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Astana
31/05 19:00
Finale 
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Shakhtyor Karagandy1
27/05 22:00
Finale 
FK Aktobe Lento
Irtysh Pavlodar
27/05 21:00
Finale 
FK Atyrau
Kairat Almaty
27/05 20:00
Finale 
Astana
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
27/05 20:00
Finale 
Akzhayik
Kaisar Kyzylorda
27/05 19:00
Finale 
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Tobol Kostanai
27/05 18:00
Finale 
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Ordabasy
23/05 20:00
Finale 
Akzhayik
Astana
19/05 20:00
Finale 
Akzhayik
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
19/05 20:00
Finale 
Kairat Almaty
Shakhtyor Karagandy
19/05 20:00
Finale 
Ordabasy
Tobol Kostanai
19/05 19:00
Finale 
Astana
FK Aktobe Lento
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari