Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Kenya

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

25/07 19:00
Finale 
Afc Leopards Sc
Mwatate United
24/06 20:00
Finale 
Weston Shitima
Bidco United
20/06 20:00
Finale 
Gor Mahia
Kenpoly
28/01 20:00
Finale 
Gor Mahia
Afc Leopards Sc
24/09 17:00
Finale 
Sony Sugar
Kariobangi Sharks
20/08 20:15
Finale 
Wazito
Afc Leopards Sc
20/08 18:00
Finale 
Vihiga United
Tusker
02/08 21:15
Finale 
Nakumatt
Gor Mahia
02/08 19:00
Finale 
1Posta Rangers
Tusker
26/07 20:00
Finale 
Bidco United
Afc Leopards Sc
23/07 20:00
Finale 
Sofapaka
Kariobangi Sharks
22/07 20:00
Finale 
Sony Sugar
Nzoia United
22/07 18:00
Finale 
Eldoret Youth
Savannah Cement
09/07 21:20
Gor Mahia
Bandari
09/07 21:15
Wu Shuru
Vihiga United
09/07 19:00
Finale 
Wazito
Kenya Commercial Bank
09/07 19:00
Finale 
Bidco United
Rainforest
08/07 20:35
Finale 
Afc Leopards Sc
Nairobi Star City
08/07 20:00
Finale 
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Sony Sugar
08/07 19:00
Finale 
Kenpoly
Kariobangi Sharks
08/07 18:20
Finale 
Zetech University
Kakamega
28/06 20:00
Finale 
Balaji
Coast Stima
25/06 21:15
Finale 
Elim
Vihiga United
25/06 20:35
Finale 
Peter Kenneth
Wazito
25/06 19:00
Finale 
Bigot
Nakumatt
25/06 18:30
Finale 
Avant Garde
Wu Shuru1
24/06 20:15
Finale 
Timsales
Sony Sugar
24/06 20:00
Finale 
Naivas
Kakamega
24/06 18:00
Finale 
Poror Mote
Kenya Commercial Bank
24/06 18:00
Finale 
Al Ahly
Kenpoly
24/06 16:10
Finale 
1Tandaza
Zetech University
20/10 20:00
Finale 
Tusker
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
20/10 16:05
Finale 
Kcb
Kariobangi Sharks
23/09 20:00
 
Nzoia United
Deckard Lian
22/09 21:00
 
Posta Rangers
Vihiga United
22/09 20:00
 
Sony Sugar
Chemelil Sugar
22/09 20:00
 
Bandari
Nakumatt
19/09 21:00
Finale 
Sofapaka
Kakamega
19/09 20:00
 
Deckard Lian
Tusker
19/09 19:00
 
Gor Mahia
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
18/09 20:00
 
Kariobangi Sharks
Afc Leopards Sc
16/09 19:00
Finale 
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Wazito
10/09 19:05
Finale 
Kcb
Kisumu All Stars
09/09 18:15
Finale 
Kangemi All Stars
Modern Coast
09/09 18:10
Finale 
St Josephs Youth
Talanta
31/08 19:05
Finale 
Wu Shuru
Modern Coast1
31/08 16:00
Finale 
Kcb
Administration Police
29/08 21:15
Finale 
1Wazito
Afc Leopards Sc
29/08 20:00
Finale 
Posta Rangers
Sofapaka1
29/08 20:00
Finale 
Tusker
Chemelil Sugar
29/08 20:00
 
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Nakumatt
29/08 19:00
 
Kariobangi Sharks
Deckard Lian
22/08 21:00
 
1Sofapaka
Gor Mahia
20/08 19:00
Finale 
Wu Shuru
Talanta
20/08 16:00
Finale 
Wazito
Chemelil Sugar
19/08 20:00
Finale 
Posta Rangers
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
19/08 20:00
Finale 
Vihiga United
Kakamega
18/08 20:00
Finale 
Afc Leopards Sc
Deckard Lian
17/08 21:15
Finale 
Kcb
Bidco United
17/08 19:00
Finale 
Administration Police
Kisumu All Stars
17/08 18:00
Finale 
Kenya Police
Gfe 105
16/08 19:00
Finale 
Ptt Rayong
Chemelil Sugar
13/08 20:00
Finale 
Gor Mahia
Kakamega
12/08 20:00
Finale 
Deckard Lian
Wazito
12/08 20:00
Finale 
Nakumatt
Afc Leopards Sc
07/08 20:00
Finale 
1Bandari
Ptt Rayong
06/08 21:15
Finale 
Wu Shuru
Coast Stima
06/08 19:00
Finale 
Administration Police
Bidco United
05/08 20:00
Finale 
Nzoia United
Wazito
05/08 20:00
Finale 
Sony Sugar
Deckard Lian
05/08 20:00
Finale 
Sofapaka
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
05/08 17:00
Finale 
Nakuru All Stars
Kisumu All Stars
01/08 20:05
Finale 
Gfe 105
Administration Police
01/08 19:00
Finale 
Kibera Black Stars
Kcb
30/07 15:00
 
Tusker
Sofapaka
29/07 20:00
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Nzoia United
29/07 20:00
Finale 
Kericho
Kakamega
29/07 20:00
Finale 
Vihiga United
Afc Leopards Sc
29/07 19:00
Finale 
Wazito
Posta Rangers
28/07 20:00
Finale 
Bandari
Kariobangi Sharks
27/07 20:00
Finale 
Bidco United
Kisumu All Stars
27/07 19:00
Finale 
Administration Police
St Josephs Youth
25/07 21:15
Finale 
Posta Rangers
Ptt Rayong
22/07 20:15
Finale 
Sofapaka
Weston Shitima
22/07 20:00
Finale 
Afc Leopards Sc
Gor Mahia
15/07 20:00
Finale 
Vihiga United
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
14/07 20:00
Finale 
Kakamega
Deckard Lian
14/07 19:00
Finale 
Mathare United
Wazito
13/07 19:00
Finale 
Nairobi Star City
Modern Coast
08/07 20:00
Finale 
Wazito
Vihiga United
08/07 19:00
Finale 
Sofapaka
Mathare United
06/07 19:30
Finale 
Gfe 105
Kisumu All Stars
06/07 19:05
Finale 
Talanta
Green Commandos
06/07 18:20
Finale 
Nakuru All Stars
Kibera Black Stars
04/07 20:00
Finale 
Sony Sugar
Nzoia United
01/07 20:00
Finale 
Deckard Lian
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
01/07 20:00
Finale 
Kakamega
Afc Leopards Sc
29/06 21:15
Finale 
Nairobi Star City
Talanta
29/06 20:00
Finale 
Gor Mahia
Sony Sugar
29/06 19:00
Finale 
1Kcb
Modern Coast1
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari