Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Libano

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

28/09 21:00
Tadamon Sour
Trables Sports Club
28/09 21:00
 
Alnabisheet
Al-Ahed
28/09 21:00
 
Al Ansar Lib
Al-Safa
28/09 21:00
 
Racing Beirut
Shabab Al Ghazieh
28/09 21:00
 
Salam Zgharta
Shabab Sahel
23/09 21:00
 
Racing Beirut
Al-Ahed
22/09 21:00
 
Tadamon Sour
Al Ansar Lib
22/09 20:30
 
Shabab Sahel
Tadamon Sour
22/09 20:30
 
Shabab Sahel
Al Akhaahli Alay
02/04 20:30
Finale 
Racing Beirut
Trables Sports Club
01/04 21:00
Finale 
1Al Ansar Lib
Al-Ahed
30/03 20:30
Finale 
Tadamon Sour
Al Islah Bourg Shamal
21/03 22:00
Finale 
Al-Ahed
Salam Zgharta
18/03 20:45
Finale 
1Alshabab
Al Islah Bourg Shamal
04/03 20:45
Finale 
Racing Beirut
Alshabab
22/02 20:45
Finale 
Al-Safa
Al Ansar Lib
21/02 20:40
Finale 
Al Akhaahli Alay
Al-Ahed
18/02 22:00
Finale 
Al-Nejmeh
Al Islah
18/02 20:15
Finale 
Salam Zgharta
Trables Sports Club
17/02 22:00
Finale 
Al Shabab Al Arabi
Al Ansar Lib
17/02 20:15
Finale 
Al Akhaahli Alay
Tadamon Sour
16/02 22:00
Finale 
1Racing Beirut
Al-Ahed
04/02 22:00
Finale 
Salam Zgharta
Alnabisheet
04/02 20:15
Finale 
Al Shabab Al Arabi
Al Safa Beirut
03/02 22:00
Finale 
Al-Nejmeh
Racing Beirut
03/02 20:15
Finale 
Al Islah
Al Ansar Lib
02/02 22:10
Finale 
Al-Ahed
Tadamon Sour
02/02 20:15
Finale 
Al Akhaahli Alay
Trables Sports Club
28/01 22:00
Finale 
Al Ansar Lib
Racing Beirut
28/01 20:15
Finale 
Al Shabab Al Arabi
Salam Zgharta
27/01 22:00
Finale 
Trables Sports Club
Al-Ahed
27/01 20:15
Finale 
Alnabisheet
Al Akhaahli Alay
27/01 20:15
Finale 
Al Safa Beirut
Al Islah
26/01 22:00
Finale 
Al-Nejmeh
Tadamon Sour
21/01 22:00
Finale 
Al Safa Beirut
Racing Beirut
21/01 20:15
Finale 
Trables Sports Club
Al-Nejmeh
20/01 22:00
Finale 
Al-Ahed
Alnabisheet
20/01 20:15
Finale 
Tadamon Sour
Al Ansar Lib
20/01 20:15
Finale 
Salam Zgharta
Al Islah
20/01 20:15
Finale 
Al Akhaahli Alay
Al Shabab Al Arabi
14/01 22:00
Finale 
Al-Nejmeh
Alnabisheet
14/01 20:15
Finale 
Al Islah
Al Akhaahli Alay
13/01 22:00
Finale 
Al Ansar Lib
Trables Sports Club
13/01 20:15
Finale 
Racing Beirut
Salam Zgharta
13/01 20:15
Finale 
Tadamon Sour
Al Safa Beirut
12/01 20:15
Finale 
Al-Ahed
Al Shabab Al Arabi
07/01 22:00
Finale 
Al Ansar Lib
Alnabisheet
07/01 20:15
Finale 
Tadamon Sour
Salam Zgharta
07/01 20:15
Finale 
Al Safa Beirut
Trables Sports Club
06/01 22:00
Finale 
Racing Beirut
Al Akhaahli Alay
06/01 20:15
Finale 
Al Islah
Al-Ahed
06/01 20:15
Finale 
Al Shabab Al Arabi
Al-Nejmeh
10/12 22:00
Finale 
Racing Beirut
Al-Nejmeh
09/12 20:15
Finale 
Alnabisheet
Al-Ahed
09/12 20:15
Finale 
Trables Sports Club
Al Akhaahli Alay
09/12 20:15
Finale 
Al Ansar Lib
Al Shabab Al Arabi
09/12 20:15
Finale 
Al Islah
Salam Zgharta
08/12 22:00
Finale 
Al Safa Beirut
Tadamon Sour
03/12 21:00
Finale 
Al-Nejmeh
Trables Sports Club
02/12 22:00
Finale 
Salam Zgharta
Al Ansar Lib
02/12 20:15
Finale 
Al Shabab Al Arabi
Al Akhaahli Alay
02/12 20:15
Finale 
Al Islah
Tadamon Sour
02/12 04:00
Finale 
Al-Ahed
Racing Beirut
01/12 23:00
Finale 
Al Safa Beirut
Alnabisheet
26/11 21:00
Finale 
Al Ansar Lib
Tadamon Sour
26/11 20:15
Finale 
Trables Sports Club
Racing Beirut
26/11 20:15
Finale 
Alnabisheet
Al Islah
25/11 21:00
Finale 
Al-Nejmeh
Al Shabab Al Arabi
25/11 20:15
Finale 
Al Akhaahli Alay
Salam Zgharta
25/11 04:00
Finale 
Al Safa Beirut
Al-Ahed
19/11 22:00
Finale 
Al-Nejmeh
Salam Zgharta
19/11 20:15
Finale 
Alnabisheet
Al Ansar Lib
19/11 20:15
Finale 
Al Islah
Al Safa Beirut
18/11 22:00
Finale 
Al-Ahed
Trables Sports Club
18/11 20:15
Finale 
Tadamon Sour
Al Akhaahli Alay
17/11 20:15
Finale 
Al Shabab Al Arabi
Racing Beirut
05/11 20:15
Finale 
Tadamon Sour
Al-Nejmeh
05/11 20:15
Finale 
Al Shabab Al Arabi
Trables Sports Club
05/11 20:15
Finale 
Al-Ahed
Al Islah
04/11 21:00
Finale 
Salam Zgharta
Racing Beirut
04/11 20:15
Finale 
Al Akhaahli Alay
Alnabisheet
04/11 03:45
Finale 
Al Ansar Lib
Al Safa Beirut
29/10 22:00
Finale 
Al Ansar Lib
Al Islah
29/10 20:15
Finale 
Trables Sports Club
Salam Zgharta
29/10 20:15
Finale 
Al Akhaahli Alay
Al Safa Beirut
28/10 21:00
Finale 
Al Shabab Al Arabi
Al-Ahed
28/10 20:30
Finale 
Alnabisheet
Al-Nejmeh
27/10 20:30
Finale 
Tadamon Sour
Racing Beirut
22/10 21:00
Finale 
Al-Nejmeh
Al Safa Beirut
22/10 20:30
Finale 
Al Akhaahli Alay
Al Islah
22/10 20:30
Finale 
Tadamon Sour
Trables Sports Club
21/10 21:00
Finale 
Salam Zgharta
Al Shabab Al Arabi
21/10 20:30
Finale 
Racing Beirut
Alnabisheet
21/10 02:45
Finale 
Al-Ahed
Al Ansar Lib
15/10 21:00
Finale 
Salam Zgharta
Al-Ahed
15/10 20:30
Finale 
Alnabisheet
Trables Sports Club
14/10 20:30
Finale 
Al Ansar Lib
Al Akhaahli Alay
14/10 20:00
Finale 
Al Islah
Al-Nejmeh
14/10 02:45
Finale 
Racing Beirut
Al Safa Beirut
13/10 20:30
Finale 
Al Shabab Al Arabi
Tadamon Sour
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari