Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Marocco

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

27/09 23:00
 
Wydad Casablanca
Union Touarga Sport Rabat
25/09 22:00
 
Kawkab de Marrakech
Difaa Hassani Jdidi
25/09 22:00
 
OCK Olympique de Khouribga
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
25/09 22:00
 
Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid
Forces Armee Royales
25/09 22:00
 
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
HUSA Hassania Agadir
25/09 22:00
 
Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Rcoz Oued Zem
25/09 22:00
 
Olympique de Safi
Maghrib Association Tetouan
24/09 23:00
 
Wydad Casablanca
MCO Mouloudia Oujda
22/09 23:00
Rcoz Oued Zem
Wydad Casablanca
22/09 23:00
 
OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Chabab Rif Hoceima
22/09 23:00
 
Forces Armee Royales
HUSA Hassania Agadir
22/09 23:00
 
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Forces Armee Royales
22/09 23:00
 
Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid
22/09 23:00
 
MCO Mouloudia Oujda
Olympique de Safi
22/09 23:00
 
Difaa Hassani Jdidi
IRT Itihad de Tanger
22/09 23:00
 
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
22/09 23:00
 
Maghrib Association Tetouan
Kawkab de Marrakech
22/09 23:00
 
IRT Itihad de Tanger
Chabab Rif Hoceima
18/09 03:30
Finale 
Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Olympique de Safi
18/09 01:00
Finale 
Difaa Hassani Jdidi
OCK Olympique de Khouribga
17/09 02:00
Finale 
Rcoz Oued Zem
Kawkab de Marrakech
16/09 23:00
Finale 
MCO Mouloudia Oujda
IRT Itihad de Tanger
28/08 01:00
Finale 
IRT Itihad de Tanger
Rcoz Oued Zem
27/08 02:30
Finale 
OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Maghrib Association Tetouan
27/08 00:00
Finale 
Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid
HUSA Hassania Agadir
26/08 03:30
Finale 
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Chabab Rif Hoceima1
26/08 01:00
Finale 
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
MCO Mouloudia Oujda
22/05 06:00
Finale 
1Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Kawkab de Marrakech1
21/05 06:00
Finale 
Racing Casablanca
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
21/05 06:00
Finale 
Maghrib Association Tetouan
HUSA Hassania Agadir
21/05 06:00
Finale 
Wydad Casablanca
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
21/05 06:00
Finale 
Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Olympique de Safi
21/05 06:00
Finale 
Chabab Rif Hoceima
IRT Itihad de Tanger1
21/05 06:00
Finale 
Rcoz Oued Zem
Union Touarga Sport Rabat
19/05 06:00
Finale 
Forces Armee Royales
OCK Olympique de Khouribga
14/05 00:00
Finale 
1Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Rcoz Oued Zem
14/05 00:00
Finale 
Kawkab de Marrakech
Chabab Rif Hoceima
14/05 00:00
Finale 
OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Racing Casablanca
13/05 02:00
Finale 
2Olympique de Safi
Wydad Casablanca
13/05 02:00
Finale 
HUSA Hassania Agadir
Difaa Hassani Jdidi
13/05 02:00
Finale 
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
13/05 02:00
Finale 
IRT Itihad de Tanger
Maghrib Association Tetouan
12/05 03:00
Finale 
Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Forces Armee Royales
10/05 03:00
Finale 
Difaa Hassani Jdidi
IRT Itihad de Tanger
10/05 03:00
Finale 
Wydad Casablanca
HUSA Hassania Agadir
09/05 23:30
Finale 
Chabab Rif Hoceima
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
09/05 23:30
Finale 
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
OCK Olympique de Khouribga1
05/05 23:00
Finale 
Racing Casablanca
Forces Armee Royales
05/05 23:00
Finale 
Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
05/05 23:00
Finale 
Maghrib Association Tetouan
Kawkab de Marrakech
05/05 23:00
Finale 
Rcoz Oued Zem
Olympique de Safi
03/05 01:00
Finale 
Maghrib Association Tetouan
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
02/05 23:00
Finale 
Rcoz Oued Zem
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic1
30/04 01:00
Finale 
HUSA Hassania Agadir
Rcoz Oued Zem
29/04 23:00
Finale 
IRT Itihad de Tanger
Wydad Casablanca
29/04 23:00
Finale 
Forces Armee Royales
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
29/04 23:00
Finale 
Racing Casablanca
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane1
28/04 03:00
Finale 
Olympique de Safi
Union Touarga Sport Rabat
26/04 02:30
Finale 
Wydad Casablanca
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
25/04 23:00
Finale 
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
23/04 23:00
Finale 
Rcoz Oued Zem
IRT Itihad de Tanger
23/04 01:00
Finale 
Maghrib Association Tetouan
OCK Olympique de Khouribga
22/04 23:00
Finale 
Difaa Hassani Jdidi
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
22/04 23:00
Finale 
1Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Forces Armee Royales
22/04 23:00
Finale 
1Union Touarga Sport Rabat
HUSA Hassania Agadir
22/04 03:00
Finale 
Wydad Casablanca
Kawkab de Marrakech
21/04 23:00
Finale 
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Olympique de Safi
20/04 23:59
Finale 
1Chabab Rif Hoceima
Racing Casablanca
18/04 23:59
1Kawkab de Marrakech
Rcoz Oued Zem
16/04 23:00
Finale 
HUSA Hassania Agadir
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
16/04 03:00
Finale 
IRT Itihad de Tanger
Union Touarga Sport Rabat
16/04 01:00
Finale 
OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Difaa Hassani Jdidi
15/04 23:00
Finale 
Racing Casablanca
Maghrib Association Tetouan
15/04 03:30
Finale 
Forces Armee Royales
Olympique de Safi
15/04 01:30
Finale 
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Chabab Rif Hoceima1
14/04 23:00
Finale 
1RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Wydad Casablanca
09/04 03:00
Finale 
Wydad Casablanca
OCK Olympique de Khouribga
09/04 01:00
Finale 
1Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Racing Casablanca
08/04 23:00
Finale 
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Forces Armee Royales
08/04 23:00
Finale 
Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Kawkab de Marrakech
03/04 02:00
Finale 
Racing Casablanca
Wydad Casablanca
03/04 02:00
Finale 
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Difaa Hassani Jdidi
02/04 23:59
Finale 
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Maghrib Association Tetouan
02/04 03:00
Finale 
IRT Itihad de Tanger
Olympique de Safi
02/04 01:00
Finale 
1RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Union Touarga Sport Rabat
01/04 23:00
Finale 
OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Rcoz Oued Zem
01/04 01:00
Finale 
Forces Armee Royales
HUSA Hassania Agadir
31/03 23:00
Finale 
Kawkab de Marrakech
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
30/03 03:00
Finale 
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Olympique de Safi
30/03 01:00
Finale 
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Rcoz Oued Zem
29/03 23:00
Finale 
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Wydad Casablanca
28/03 23:00
Finale 
Maghrib Association Tetouan
Difaa Hassani Jdidi1
26/03 01:00
Finale 
Olympique de Safi
Kawkab de Marrakech
25/03 23:00
Finale 
Rcoz Oued Zem
Racing Casablanca1
25/03 23:00
Finale 
HUSA Hassania Agadir
IRT Itihad de Tanger
25/03 03:30
Finale 
Union Touarga Sport Rabat
OCK Olympique de Khouribga
25/03 01:00
Finale 
Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Chabab Rif Hoceima
24/03 23:00
Finale 
Maghrib Association Tetouan
Forces Armee Royales1
19/03 01:00
Finale 
OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
18/03 23:00
Finale 
Forces Armee Royales
IRT Itihad de Tanger
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari