Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Messico

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

14/09 08:00
Finale 
Zacatepec
Atlas1
06/09 10:00
Finale 
Toluca
Club Tijuana
06/09 10:00
Finale 
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Veracruz
06/09 08:00
Finale 
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Morelia
06/09 08:00
Finale 
Atletico San Luis
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
05/09 10:00
Finale 
Venados
Puebla
05/09 10:00
Finale 
Pumas UNAM
Tampico Madero1
05/09 10:00
Finale 
Pachuca
Celaya
05/09 08:00
Finale 
Mineros De Zacatecas
Queretaro
30/08 10:00
Finale 
Juarez
Toluca1
30/08 10:00
Finale 
Atlas
Cruz Azul1
30/08 08:00
Finale 
Santos Laguna
Pachuca
30/08 08:00
Finale 
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Tigres UANL
29/08 10:00
Finale 
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
29/08 10:00
Finale 
Morelia
Chivas Guadalajara
29/08 10:00
Finale 
Monterrey
Venados
29/08 08:00
Finale 
Queretaro
Leon
29/08 08:00
Finale 
Club America
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
16/08 10:00
Finale 
Club Tijuana
Juarez
16/08 10:00
Finale 
Tigres UANL
Atletico San Luis
16/08 08:00
Finale 
Celaya
Santos Laguna
16/08 08:00
Finale 
Cruz Azul
Zacatepec1
15/08 10:00
Finale 
Tampico Madero
Necaxa
15/08 10:00
Finale 
Veracruz
Club America
15/08 10:00
Finale 
Puebla
Monterrey1
15/08 08:00
Finale 
Chivas Guadalajara
Alebrijes De Oaxaca1
15/08 08:00
Finale 
1Leon
Mineros De Zacatecas
09/08 10:00
Finale 
Club Tijuana
Toluca
09/08 10:00
Finale 
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Chivas Guadalajara
09/08 08:00
Finale 
1Cruz Azul
Atlas
09/08 08:00
Finale 
Tigres UANL
Cafetaleros De Tapachula1
08/08 10:00
Finale 
Venados
Monterrey
08/08 10:00
Finale 
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Club America
08/08 08:00
Finale 
Queretaro
Mineros De Zacatecas
08/08 08:00
Finale 
Santos Laguna
Celaya
08/08 08:00
Finale 
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
02/08 10:00
Finale 
Monterrey
Puebla
02/08 10:00
Finale 
1Toluca
Juarez
02/08 08:00
Finale 
Leon
Queretaro
02/08 08:00
Finale 
Necaxa
Tampico Madero
02/08 08:00
Finale 
Zacatepec
Cruz Azul
01/08 10:00
Finale 
Pachuca
Santos Laguna
01/08 10:00
Finale 
Chivas Guadalajara
Morelia
01/08 08:00
Finale 
Club America
Veracruz1
01/08 08:00
Finale 
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Atletico San Luis
26/07 10:00
Finale 
Atlas
Zacatepec
26/07 10:00
Finale 
Juarez
Club Tijuana
26/07 08:10
Finale 
Veracruz
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
26/07 08:00
Finale 
Puebla
Venados
25/07 10:06
Finale 
Mineros De Zacatecas
Leon
25/07 10:00
Finale 
Morelia
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
25/07 10:00
Finale 
Tampico Madero
Pumas UNAM
25/07 08:00
Finale 
Atletico San Luis
Tigres UANL
25/07 08:00
Finale 
Celaya
Pachuca
12/04 09:00
Finale 
Necaxa
Toluca1
05/04 10:15
Finale 
Necaxa
Santos Laguna
05/04 08:06
Finale 
Zacatepec
Toluca
15/03 11:15
Finale 
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa1
15/03 09:00
Finale 
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Toluca
14/03 11:15
Finale 
Santos Laguna
Queretaro1
14/03 09:06
Finale 
Zacatepec
Leon
08/03 11:06
Finale 
Leon
Celaya1
08/03 11:05
Finale 
Pumas UNAM
Lobos Buap1
08/03 09:00
Finale 
Monterrey
Queretaro
08/03 09:00
Finale 
Zacatepec
Pachuca
07/03 11:05
Finale 
1Tampico Madero
Santos Laguna1
07/03 11:05
Finale 
Toluca
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
07/03 09:00
Finale 
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Morelia
07/03 09:00
Finale 
1Necaxa
Atlas
01/03 10:30
Finale 
Juarez
Pumas UNAM1
01/03 09:00
Finale 
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Venados
01/03 09:00
Finale 
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Puebla
28/02 11:06
Finale 
Atletico San Luis
Pachuca
28/02 11:00
Finale 
Santos Laguna
Mineros De Zacatecas
28/02 11:00
Finale 
Morelia
Queretaro
28/02 09:15
Finale 
Veracruz
Atlas
28/02 09:06
Finale 
Correcaminos Uat
Monterrey
28/02 09:00
Finale 
Murcielagos
Zacatepec
22/02 11:06
Finale 
Pachuca
Celaya
22/02 10:30
Finale 
Pumas UNAM
Lobos Buap
22/02 09:00
Finale 
Tampico Madero
Veracruz
22/02 06:00
Finale 
Mineros De Zacatecas
Toluca
21/02 11:06
Finale 
Leon
Cafetaleros De Tapachula1
21/02 11:00
Finale 
Monterrey
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
21/02 09:00
Finale 
Cruz Azul
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
21/02 09:00
Finale 
Necaxa
Murcielagos
08/02 11:00
Finale 
Puebla
Cruz Azul
08/02 11:00
Finale 
Atlas
Tampico Madero
08/02 10:30
Finale 
Toluca
Santos Laguna1
08/02 09:00
Finale 
Zacatepec
Necaxa
07/02 11:05
Finale 
Celaya
Atletico San Luis
07/02 11:00
Finale 
1Venados
Leon1
07/02 11:00
Finale 
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Correcaminos Uat
07/02 11:00
Finale 
Cimarrones De Sonora
Morelia1
07/02 09:00
Finale 
Lobos Buap
Juarez
25/01 11:00
Finale 
Pumas UNAM
Juarez
25/01 10:30
Finale 
1Monterrey
Correcaminos Uat
25/01 09:00
Finale 
1Tampico Madero
Atlas1
25/01 09:00
Finale 
1Santos Laguna
Toluca1
24/01 11:06
Finale 
Celaya
Pachuca
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari