Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Moldavia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

06/10 20:00
 
Speranta Nisporeni
Sheriff
06/10 20:00
 
Olimpia Balti
Dinamo-Auto
06/10 20:00
 
Sfintul Gheorghe
Zimbru Chisinau
30/09 20:00
 
Dinamo-Auto
Sfintul Gheorghe
23/09 01:00
 
Zimbru Chisinau
Cs Petrocub
22/09 23:00
 
Olimpia Balti
Sheriff
22/09 21:00
 
Speranta Nisporeni
Sfintul Gheorghe
22/09 21:00
 
Dinamo-Auto
Milsami
21/08 01:00
Finale 
Milsami
Sheriff
19/08 22:30
Finale 
Sfintul Gheorghe
Cs Petrocub
19/08 22:30
Finale 
Olimpia Balti
Zimbru Chisinau
19/08 22:30
Finale 
Speranta Nisporeni
Dinamo-Auto1
19/08 22:30
Finale 
Sfintul Gheorghe
Petrocub Hincesti
13/08 01:00
Finale 
Sheriff
Speranta Nisporeni
12/08 01:00
Finale 
Zimbru Chisinau
Sfintul Gheorghe
12/08 01:00
Finale 
Petrocub Hincesti
Milsami
11/08 23:00
Finale 
Dinamo-Auto
Olimpia Balti
06/08 01:00
Finale 
Milsami
Zimbru Chisinau
06/08 01:00
Finale 
Petrocub Hincesti
Sheriff
04/08 23:00
Finale 
Olimpia Balti
Speranta Nisporeni
04/08 23:00
Finale 
Sfintul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto
02/07 01:00
Finale 
Milsami
Dinamo-Auto
02/07 01:00
Finale 
Petrocub Hincesti
Zimbru Chisinau
02/07 00:00
Finale 
Sheriff
Olimpia Balti
01/07 23:00
Finale 
Sfintul Gheorghe
Speranta Nisporeni
28/06 02:00
Finale 
Petrocub Hincesti
Sfintul Gheorghe
28/06 00:00
Finale 
Sheriff
Milsami
28/06 00:00
Finale 
Zimbru Chisinau
Olimpia Balti
27/06 23:30
Finale 
Dinamo-Auto
Speranta Nisporeni
25/06 00:00
Finale 
Zimbru Chisinau
Sheriff
24/06 23:30
Finale 
Dinamo-Auto
Petrocub Hincesti
24/06 23:30
Finale 
1Olimpia Balti
Sfintul Gheorghe1
24/06 23:30
Finale 
Speranta Nisporeni
Milsami
17/06 01:00
Finale 
Petrocub Hincesti
Speranta Nisporeni
17/06 00:00
Finale 
Sheriff
Sfintul Gheorghe
17/06 00:00
Finale 
Zimbru Chisinau
Dinamo-Auto
16/06 23:30
Finale 
Milsami
Olimpia Balti
11/06 00:00
Finale 
Dinamo-Auto
Sheriff
11/06 00:00
Finale 
1Sfintul Gheorghe
Milsami
10/06 00:00
Finale 
Olimpia Balti
Petrocub Hincesti
10/06 00:00
Finale 
Speranta Nisporeni
Zimbru Chisinau
27/05 23:00
Finale 
Milsami
Petrocub Hincesti
27/05 23:00
Finale 
Sfintul Gheorghe
Zimbru Chisinau
27/05 23:00
Finale 
Olimpia Balti
Dinamo-Auto
27/05 23:00
Finale 
Speranta Nisporeni
Sheriff
20/05 23:00
Finale 
Olimpia Balti
Speranta Nisporeni
20/05 23:00
Finale 
Dinamo-Auto
Sfintul Gheorghe
20/05 00:30
Finale 
Petrocub Hincesti
Sheriff
18/05 22:00
Finale 
Zimbru Chisinau
Milsami
14/05 00:00
Finale 
Zimbru Chisinau
Petrocub Hincesti
13/05 22:00
Finale 
Dinamo-Auto
Milsami
13/05 22:00
Finale 
Olimpia Balti
Sheriff
13/05 22:00
Finale 
Speranta Nisporeni
Sfintul Gheorghe
05/05 23:00
Finale 
Sheriff
Zimbru Chisinau
05/05 22:00
Finale 
Milsami
Speranta Nisporeni
05/05 22:00
Finale 
Sfintul Gheorghe
Olimpia Balti
05/05 22:00
Finale 
Petrocub Hincesti
Dinamo-Auto
29/04 22:00
Finale 
Dinamo-Auto
Zimbru Chisinau
29/04 22:00
Finale 
Sfintul Gheorghe
Sheriff
28/04 22:00
Finale 
Olimpia Balti
Milsami
28/04 22:00
Finale 
Speranta Nisporeni
Petrocub Hincesti
22/04 23:00
Finale 
Zimbru Chisinau
Speranta Nisporeni
22/04 23:00
Finale 
Sheriff
Dinamo-Auto
22/04 21:00
Finale 
1Cs Petrocub
Olimpia Balti
22/04 21:00
Finale 
Petrocub Hincesti
Olimpia Balti
22/04 21:00
Finale 
Milsami
Sfintul Gheorghe
14/04 21:00
Finale 
Milsami
Sheriff
14/04 21:00
Finale 
Olimpia Balti
Zimbru Chisinau
14/04 21:00
Finale 
Speranta Nisporeni
Dinamo-Auto
14/04 21:00
Finale 
Sfintul Gheorghe
Petrocub Hincesti
07/04 21:00
Finale 
Dinamo-Auto
Olimpia Balti
07/04 21:00
Finale 
Petrocub Hincesti
Milsami
07/04 20:00
Finale 
Sheriff
Speranta Nisporeni
07/04 20:00
Finale 
Zimbru Chisinau
Sfintul Gheorghe
01/04 20:00
Finale 
Milsami
Zimbru Chisinau
01/04 20:00
Finale 
Sfintul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto1
01/04 20:00
Finale 
Speranta Nisporeni
Olimpia Balti
01/04 20:00
Finale 
Milsami
Zimbru Chisinau
01/04 20:00
Finale 
Sfintul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto
01/04 20:00
Finale 
Sheriff
Petrocub Hincesti
14/03 18:00
Finale 
Olimpia Balti
Dinamo-Auto
27/02 17:20
Finale 
Spicul Chiscareni
Speranta Nisporeni
26/11 19:00
Finale 
Spicul Chiscareni
Milsami
26/11 19:00
Finale 
Sheriff
Speranta Nisporeni
26/11 19:00
Finale 
Sfintul Gheorghe
Olimpia Balti
26/11 19:00
Finale 
Dinamo-Auto
Dacia Chisinau
26/11 19:00
Finale 
Cs Petrocub
Zimbru Chisinau
06/11 19:00
Finale 
Spicul Chiscareni
Sheriff
03/11 20:00
Finale 
1Sfintul Gheorghe
Milsami
03/11 20:00
Finale 
Zimbru Chisinau
Dacia Chisinau
29/10 20:00
Finale 
Speranta Nisporeni
Cs Petrocub
20/10 22:00
Finale 
Zimbru Chisinau
Speranta Nisporeni
20/10 20:00
Dacia Chisinau
Olimpia Balti
20/10 20:00
Finale 
Spicul Chiscareni
Sfintul Gheorghe
15/10 21:00
Finale 
Sheriff
Cs Petrocub
15/10 20:00
Finale 
Sfintul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto
14/10 20:00
Finale 
Olimpia Balti
Spicul Chiscareni
14/10 20:00
Finale 
Speranta Nisporeni
Dacia Chisinau
14/10 20:00
Finale 
Milsami
Zimbru Chisinau
01/10 22:00
Finale 
Zimbru Chisinau
Sheriff
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari