Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Paraguay

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

19/09 20:00
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
17/09 20:00
 
Sol De America Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
11/09 20:30
 
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves
11/09 04:00
Finale 
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves
10/09 20:00
 
Club General Diaz Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve1
31/08 20:00
 
Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve1
20/08 20:00
 
Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Club General Diaz Reserves
20/08 20:00
 
1Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Nacional Asuncion Reserve1
13/08 22:00
Finale 
23 De Febrero Reserve
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves1
09/08 20:00
Finale 
1Sol De America Reserves
Independiente Fbc Reserves1
06/08 20:00
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
03/08 20:00
Finale 
Independiente Fbc Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves
31/07 03:00
Finale 
3 De Febrero Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
30/07 20:00
Finale 
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Deportivo Santani Reserves1
25/07 20:05
Finale 
Sol De America Reserves
Deportivo Santani Reserves
23/07 20:00
Finale 
Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves
23/07 20:00
Independiente Fbc Reserves
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
10/06 20:10
Finale 
Club Guarani Reserve
3 De Febrero Reserve
08/06 20:00
Finale 
Independiente Fbc Reserves
Deportivo Capiata Reserves
05/06 20:05
Finale 
Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Guarani Asuncion Reserves
04/06 20:00
Finale 
Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
31/05 20:00
Independiente Fbc Reserves
Sol De America Reserves
27/05 20:00
Finale 
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Club General Diaz Reserves
25/05 20:00
Finale 
3 De Febrero Reserve
Independiente Fbc Reserves
21/05 20:00
Finale 
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
3 De Febrero Reserve1
21/05 19:30
Finale 
Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
17/05 20:00
Finale 
Sol De America Reserves
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
14/05 20:00
1Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
14/05 20:00
Finale 
Sol De America Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves1
14/05 19:30
Finale 
Club Guarani Reserve
Club General Diaz Reserves
10/05 20:00
Finale 
Libertad Asuncion Reserves
3 De Febrero Reserve1
10/05 19:30
Finale 
1Club General Diaz Reserves
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
09/05 19:30
Finale 
Independiente Fbc Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve
30/04 20:00
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
24/04 19:30
Finale 
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves1
16/04 20:00
Finale 
Sol De America Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve
26/03 18:00
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves
24/03 19:00
Finale 
Deportivo Santani Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve
24/03 19:00
Finale 
3 De Febrero Reserve
Club General Diaz Reserves
20/03 19:00
Finale 
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Deportivo Santani Reserves1
16/03 19:00
Club Guarani Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve1
15/03 19:00
Finale 
13 De Febrero Reserve
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves1
12/03 18:30
Finale 
Club General Diaz Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve
09/12 19:10
Independiente Fbc Reserves
Rubio Nu Reserves
05/12 19:00
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves
02/12 19:00
Finale 
1Club Guarani Reserve
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
28/11 19:00
Finale 
Club General Diaz Reserves
Rubio Nu Reserves
27/11 19:05
Finale 
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
27/11 19:00
Finale 
Sportivo Trinidense Reserves
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
24/11 19:00
Finale 
Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Deportivo Capiata Reserves
06/11 19:00
Finale 
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Club Guarani Reserve
31/10 19:05
Rubio Nu Reserves
Sol De America Reserves
19/10 19:05
Finale 
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Sol De America Reserves1
18/10 19:30
Finale 
1Club Guarani Reserve
Libertad Asuncion Reserves
16/10 19:00
Finale 
Sportivo Trinidense Reserves
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
29/09 21:00
Finale 
1Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Deportivo Capiata Reserves
25/09 21:00
Finale 
1Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve
25/09 20:05
Sportivo Trinidense Reserves
Rubio Nu Reserves
25/09 20:05
Finale 
Independiente Fbc Reserves
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
18/09 20:00
Finale 
Rubio Nu Reserves
Club General Diaz Reserves
13/09 20:00
Independiente Fbc Reserves
Deportivo Capiata Reserves
04/09 20:05
Finale 
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
28/08 20:00
Finale 
Club Guarani Reserve
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
21/08 20:00
Finale 
Sol De America Reserves
Rubio Nu Reserves
14/08 20:00
Finale 
Club Guarani Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves
12/08 20:00
Finale 
Club General Diaz Reserves
Independiente Fbc Reserves1
07/08 20:00
Sportivo Trinidense Reserves
Club General Diaz Reserves
04/08 20:00
Finale 
Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
30/07 20:30
Finale 
2Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
24/07 20:00
Finale 
Independiente Fbc Reserves
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
24/07 20:00
Finale 
Sportivo Trinidense Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
23/07 20:20
Finale 
Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Rubio Nu Reserves
25/06 20:00
Finale 
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Guarani Asuncion Reserves1
24/06 20:00
Finale 
Rubio Nu Reserves
Deportivo Capiata Reserves
24/06 02:30
Finale 
Club General Diaz Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves1
23/06 20:30
Finale 
Sol De America Reserves
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve1
23/06 20:15
Finale 
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Sportivo Trinidense Reserves
22/06 20:00
Finale 
1Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Independiente Fbc Reserves2
19/06 20:00
Finale 
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Sol De America Reserves
19/06 20:00
Finale 
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Libertad Asuncion Reserves
13/06 03:15
Finale 
1Rubio Nu Reserves
Ca Independiente Reserves
12/06 20:00
Finale 
Sol De America Reserves
Club General Diaz Reserves
11/06 20:00
Finale 
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Guarani Asuncion Reserves1
11/06 20:00
Finale 
Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
10/06 20:10
Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Sportivo Trinidense Reserves
10/06 20:00
Finale 
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
05/06 21:00
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
05/06 20:50
Finale 
Sportivo Trinidense Reserves
Sol De America Reserves
04/06 20:00
Finale 
1Independiente Fbc Reserves
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves1
04/06 20:00
Finale 
Guarani Asuncion Reserves
Deportivo Capiata Reserves
03/06 20:05
Finale 
Club General Diaz Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves1
03/06 20:00
Finale 
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Rubio Nu Reserves
01/06 20:00
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Guarani Asuncion Reserves1
30/05 04:00
Finale 
1Rubio Nu Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
29/05 20:30
Finale 
Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Sol De America Reserves
29/05 20:00
Finale 
Guarani Asuncion Reserves
Sportivo Trinidense Reserves
28/05 20:00
Finale 
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Club General Diaz Reserves
28/05 20:00
Finale 
Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Independiente Fbc Reserves
22/05 20:00
Finale 
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
22/05 20:00
Finale 
Sportivo Trinidense Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari