Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Portogallo

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

10/09 00:00
Finale 
1Almancilense
Moura
10/09 00:00
Finale 
Oriental Lisboa
Barreirense
10/09 00:00
Finale 
Vila Real
Torquay Cádiz
10/09 00:00
Finale 
Sanjoanense
Ad Nogueirense
10/09 00:00
Finale 
Amarante
Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense
10/09 00:00
Finale 
Benf.C.Branco
Uniao Leiria1
10/09 00:00
Finale 
St Maur Lusitanos
Beira Mar
10/09 00:00
Finale 
Gondomar
Leca1
10/09 00:00
Finale 
1Clube Desportivo Trofense
Vizela
10/09 00:00
Finale 
1Su 1 Dezembro
Sintrense
10/09 00:00
Finale 
Arc Oleiros
Fatima
10/09 00:00
Finale 
CD Cinfaes
Sp Espinho
10/09 00:00
Finale 
1Cesarense
Sp Meda
10/09 00:00
Finale 
Ferreiras
Lusitano VRSA
10/09 00:00
Finale 
Merelinense
Vieira Sport
10/09 00:00
Finale 
Olhanense SC
Silves
10/09 00:00
Finale 
Pedras Rubras
Mirandela
10/09 00:00
Finale 
Vianense
Gil Vicente
10/09 00:00
Finale 
Valadares Gaia
Paredes
09/09 22:00
Finale 
Amora
Louletano
09/09 22:00
Finale 
CF Uniao Madeira
Lusitania Lourosa
09/09 00:30
Finale 
Rabo Peixe
Olimpico Montijo
09/09 00:00
Finale 
1Limianos
Valenciano
09/09 00:00
Finale 
Sacavenense
Alverca
08/09 21:00
Finale 
1Pinhalnovense
Vale Formoso
08/09 19:00
Finale 
Scpraiense
Redondense
21/05 00:15
Finale 
Aves
Sporting Lisbon
19/04 03:30
Finale 
Sporting Lisbon
Porto
19/04 01:30
Finale 
Caldas
Aves
01/03 04:15
Finale 
Aves
Caldas
08/02 04:15
Finale 
Porto
Sporting Lisbon1
12/01 04:30
Finale 
Moreirense
Porto
11/01 04:30
Finale 
CD Cova Piedade
Sporting Lisbon
11/01 03:00
Finale 
Rio Ave
Aves
11/01 02:00
Finale 
Caldas
SC Farense1
30/12 23:00
1Deportiva Once Caldas
Academica Coimbra
15/12 04:15
Finale 
Porto
Vitoria Guimaraes
14/12 05:00
Finale 
Rio Ave
Benfica
14/12 03:00
Finale 
Sporting Lisbon
Vilaverdense
13/12 23:30
Finale 
Scpraiense
SC Farense
13/12 23:00
Finale 
CF Uniao Madeira
Aves
13/12 23:00
Finale 
Moreirense
Santa Clara
06/12 23:59
Finale 
Maritimo
CD Cova Piedade
20/11 04:15
Finale 
Vitoria Guimaraes
Feirense1
19/11 23:59
Finale 
Scpraiense
Vilafranquense
19/11 23:59
Finale 
Sp. Ideal
CD Cova Piedade
19/11 23:59
Finale 
Santa Clara
Chaves
19/11 23:00
Finale 
Moreirense
Felgueiras
19/11 23:00
Finale 
Vizela
Vilaverdense
19/11 23:00
Finale 
Deportiva Once Caldas
Arouca
19/11 23:00
Finale 
Uniao Leiria
Aves
19/11 23:00
Finale 
CF Uniao Madeira
SC Freamunde
19/11 23:00
Finale 
1Academica Coimbra
CD Nacional
19/11 23:00
Finale 
SC Farense
Leixoes
19/11 22:30
Finale 
UD Oliveirense
Maritimo
19/11 04:30
Finale 
1Rio Ave
Sporting Braga
19/11 02:15
Finale 
Benfica
Vitoria Setubal
18/11 04:30
Finale 
Porto
Portimonense1
17/11 04:30
Finale 
Sporting Lisbon
Famalicao
16/10 02:00
Finale 
Academica Coimbra
Pacos Ferreira
15/10 23:00
Finale 
Santa Clara
Belenenses
15/10 23:00
Finale 
Scpraiense
Alcains
15/10 22:00
Finale 
1Amarante
Sp. Ideal
15/10 22:00
Finale 
Vilaverdense
Boavista
15/10 22:00
Finale 
Pinhalnovense
Vitoria Setubal1
15/10 22:00
Finale 
Sanjoanense
Rio Ave
15/10 22:00
Finale 
Fatima
Chaves
15/10 22:00
Finale 
Gafanha
SC Freamunde
15/10 22:00
Finale 
SC Farense
GD Estoril-Praia1
15/10 22:00
Finale 
Cd Ciudad Real
Aves
15/10 22:00
Finale 
1Uniao Leiria
Sp Espinho
15/10 22:00
Finale 
NK Mura 05
Portimonense
15/10 22:00
Finale 
Vilafranquense
Casa Pia Ac
15/10 22:00
Finale 
Vizela
Sintrense1
15/10 22:00
Finale 
UD Oliveirense
SCU Torreense
15/10 22:00
Finale 
CD Nacional
Merelinense
15/10 22:00
Finale 
Cesarense
Deportiva Once Caldas
15/10 22:00
Finale 
Leixoes
Desportivo de Tondela1
15/10 22:00
Finale 
CF Uniao Madeira
Oriental Lisboa1
15/10 22:00
Finale 
Arouca
Coruchense1
15/10 22:00
Finale 
Kane Rush
Moreirense
15/10 22:00
Finale 
Alta Lisbon
Famalicao
15/10 19:00
Finale 
CD Operario
Felgueiras
15/10 02:00
Finale 
Olhanense SC
Benfica
15/10 01:00
Finale 
Academico Viseu
Feirense
14/10 23:00
Finale 
CD Cova Piedade
Anadia
14/10 03:15
Finale 
Lusitano VRSA
Porto
13/10 03:15
Finale 
Arc Oleiros
Sporting Lisbon
24/09 22:00
Finale 
Sertanense
CF Uniao Madeira
24/09 22:00
Finale 
Clube Desportivo Trofense
Sintrense
24/09 22:00
Finale 
Marinhense
Oriental Lisboa
24/09 22:00
Finale 
Lusitano VRSA
Pero Pinheiro
24/09 22:00
Finale 
Lourinhanense
Gafanha
24/09 22:00
Finale 
Felgueiras
Pedras Salgadas
24/09 22:00
Finale 
SC Freamunde
Maria da Fonte
24/09 22:00
Finale 
Vilafranquense
Penafiel
24/09 22:00
Finale 
Sc Coimbroes
Famalicao
24/09 22:00
Finale 
Vila Real
UD Oliveirense
24/09 22:00
Finale 
Amarante
Varzim
24/09 22:00
Finale 
Vizela
SC Covilha
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari