Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Scozia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

22/09 22:00
 
Alloa Athletic
Ayr Utd
22/09 22:00
 
Partick Thistle
Queen of the South
22/09 22:00
 
Greenock Morton
Dunfermline
22/09 22:00
 
Ross County
Inverness C.T.
15/09 22:00
Finale 
Dunfermline
Alloa Athletic
15/09 22:00
Finale 
Dundee United
Greenock Morton
15/09 22:00
Finale 
Ayr Utd
Falkirk
15/09 22:00
Finale 
Inverness C.T.
Partick Thistle
15/09 22:00
Finale 
Queen of the South
Ross County
01/09 22:00
Finale 
Queen of the South
Ayr Utd1
01/09 22:00
Finale 
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
01/09 22:00
Finale 
Alloa Athletic
Dundee United
01/09 22:00
Finale 
Ross County
Falkirk
01/09 22:00
Finale 
Dunfermline
Inverness C.T.
25/08 22:00
Finale 
Inverness C.T.
Alloa Athletic1
25/08 22:00
Finale 
Falkirk
Queen of the South
25/08 22:00
Finale 
Ayr Utd
Dunfermline
25/08 22:00
Finale 
Dundee United
Partick Thistle
25/08 22:00
Finale 
Greenock Morton
Ross County
11/08 22:00
Finale 
Inverness C.T.
Ayr Utd1
11/08 22:00
Finale 
Alloa Athletic
Greenock Morton
11/08 22:00
Finale 
Queen of the South
Dundee United
11/08 22:00
Finale 
Partick Thistle
Falkirk
11/08 22:00
Finale 
Dunfermline
Ross County
04/08 22:00
Finale 
Ross County
Alloa Athletic
04/08 22:00
Finale 
Greenock Morton
Queen of the South
04/08 22:00
Finale 
Dundee United
Dunfermline
04/08 22:00
Finale 
Ayr Utd
Partick Thistle
04/08 22:00
Finale 
Falkirk
Inverness C.T.
20/05 22:30
Finale 
Partick Thistle
Livingston
18/05 02:45
Finale 
Livingston
Partick Thistle
12/05 02:45
Finale 
Livingston
Dundee United
08/05 02:45
Finale 
Dundee United
Livingston
05/05 02:45
Finale 
Dundee United
Dunfermline
02/05 02:45
Finale 
1Dunfermline
Dundee United
28/04 22:00
Finale 
Greenock Morton
Inverness C.T.
28/04 22:00
Finale 
Dunfermline
Dumbarton1
28/04 22:00
Finale 
Brechin City
Queen of the South
28/04 22:00
Finale 
Falkirk
St. Mirren
28/04 22:00
Finale 
1Dundee United
Livingston
25/04 02:45
Finale 
Livingston
Inverness C.T.
21/04 22:00
 
Queen of the South
Dundee United
21/04 22:00
Finale 
Queen of the South
Dundee United
21/04 22:00
Finale 
St. Mirren
Greenock
21/04 22:00
Finale 
Inverness C.T.
Dunfermline
21/04 22:00
Finale 
Livingston
Brechin City
21/04 22:00
Finale 
Dumbarton
Falkirk
19/04 02:45
Finale 
Dumbarton
Inverness C.T.
18/04 02:45
Finale 
St. Mirren
Falkirk
18/04 02:45
Finale 
Brechin City
Dundee United
14/04 22:00
Finale 
Greenock
Queen of the South
14/04 22:00
Finale 
St. Mirren
Livingston
14/04 22:00
Finale 
Dundee United
Falkirk
14/04 22:00
Finale 
Inverness C.T.
Dumbarton
14/04 22:00
Finale 
Dunfermline
Brechin City
11/04 02:45
Finale 
Dundee United
St. Mirren
11/04 02:45
Finale 
Inverness C.T.
Falkirk
11/04 02:45
Finale 
Greenock
Dumbarton
07/04 22:00
Finale 
Dumbarton
Dundee United
07/04 22:00
Finale 
Falkirk
Dunfermline
07/04 22:00
Finale 
Brechin City
St. Mirren
07/04 22:00
Finale 
Queen of the South
Inverness C.T.
07/04 22:00
Finale 
Livingston
Greenock
04/04 02:45
Finale 
Dundee United
Dumbarton
04/04 02:45
Finale 
Dunfermline
Livingston
04/04 02:45
Finale 
Queen of the South
Falkirk
04/04 02:45
Finale 
Inverness C.T.
Brechin City
31/03 22:00
Finale 
1Dumbarton
Livingston
31/03 22:00
Finale 
Dunfermline
Queen of the South
31/03 22:00
Finale 
Falkirk
Brechin City2
31/03 22:00
Finale 
Inverness C.T.
St. Mirren
31/03 22:00
Finale 
Greenock
Dundee United
28/03 02:45
Finale 
Inverness C.T.
Dundee United
28/03 02:45
Finale 
St. Mirren
Dumbarton
24/03 23:00
Finale 
Greenock
Brechin City
24/03 23:00
Finale 
Queen of the South
Livingston
24/03 23:00
Finale 
Dundee United
Dunfermline
21/03 03:45
Finale 
Brechin City
Dunfermline
21/03 03:45
Finale 
Dundee United
Queen of the South
17/03 23:00
Finale 
Dunfermline
Greenock
17/03 23:00
Finale 
Livingston
Falkirk
17/03 23:00
Finale 
Dundee United
Inverness C.T.
17/03 23:00
Finale 
Brechin City
Dumbarton
17/03 23:00
Finale 
Queen of the South
St. Mirren
14/03 03:45
Finale 
Dumbarton
Brechin City
14/03 03:45
Finale 
Dunfermline
Inverness C.T.
14/03 03:45
Finale 
Livingston
Greenock
14/03 03:45
Finale 
Queen of the South
Dundee United
10/03 23:00
Finale 
Falkirk
Greenock
10/03 23:00
Finale 
St. Mirren
Dunfermline1
10/03 23:00
Finale 
Dumbarton
Queen of the South
28/02 03:45
Finale 
Greenock
Livingston
24/02 23:00
Finale 
Inverness C.T.
Greenock
24/02 23:00
Finale 
Queen of the South
Dunfermline
24/02 23:00
Finale 
Falkirk
Dumbarton
24/02 23:00
Finale 
St. Mirren
Brechin City
24/02 03:35
Finale 
Livingston
Dundee United
21/02 03:45
Finale 
Dumbarton
Greenock
17/02 23:00
Finale 
1Brechin City
Falkirk
17/02 23:00
Finale 
Livingston
St. Mirren
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari