Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Slovenia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

09/09 22:00
Finale 
Nd Beltinci
Mnk Ljubljana
07/09 22:30
Finale 
NK Ptuj Drava
NK Krka
05/09 20:00
Finale 
Nk Radomlje
Jadran Dekani
29/08 23:30
Finale 
Jadran Dekani
Mnk Ljubljana
29/08 23:30
Finale 
Ask Bravo Publikum
Bilje
19/08 23:00
Finale 
Rogaska
NK Ptuj Drava
19/08 22:30
Finale 
Mnk Ljubljana
Nk Radomlje
17/08 23:00
Finale 
Fuzinar
Tabor Sezana
05/08 02:30
Finale 
Nafta
Nk Radomlje
26/05 22:00
Finale 
NK Ptuj Drava
Brezice
26/05 22:00
Finale 
Nafta
Jadran Dekani
26/05 22:00
Finale 
Nk Radomlje
NK Krka
19/05 21:30
Finale 
NK Mura 05
NK Ptuj Drava
13/05 20:00
Finale 
Nk Radomlje
Nk Roltek Dob
06/05 18:30
Finale 
NK Krka
NK Mura 05
05/05 20:00
Finale 
Ask Bravo Publikum
Zarica Kranj
29/04 23:00
Finale 
Nk Radomlje
Brda
29/04 19:15
Finale 
NK Ptuj Drava
Nafta
26/04 01:00
Finale 
Nafta
Rogaska
25/04 23:00
Finale 
NK Krka
NK Ptuj Drava
25/04 23:00
Finale 
Ask Bravo Publikum
Tabor Sezana
25/04 23:00
Finale 
Nk Roltek Dob
NK Mura 05
25/04 23:00
Finale 
Jadran Dekani
Zarica Kranj
25/04 23:00
Finale 
Brezice
Nk Radomlje
25/04 23:00
Finale 
Nk Verzej
Mnk Ljubljana
18/04 01:25
Finale 
Nafta
Zarica Kranj
13/04 22:30
Finale 
Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Ptuj Drava
11/04 22:00
Finale 
1Nafta
Tabor Sezana
11/04 22:00
Finale 
Nk Radomlje
Fuzinar
11/04 22:00
Finale 
Brda
Nk Roltek Dob1
05/04 22:30
Finale 
Ask Bravo Publikum
Nk Roltek Dob
04/04 22:00
Finale 
Nk Verzej
NK Krka
02/04 22:00
Finale 
Rogaska
Fuzinar
31/03 22:00
Finale 
Nk Roltek Dob
NK Ptuj Drava
31/03 22:00
Finale 
Brda
NK Krka
31/03 22:00
Finale 
Brezice
Tabor Sezana
31/03 22:00
Finale 
Nk Verzej
NK Mura 05
31/03 22:00
Finale 
Jadran Dekani
Ask Bravo Publikum
28/03 22:00
Finale 
Nk Roltek Dob
Brezice
28/03 21:00
Finale 
Zarica Kranj
Nk Radomlje
25/03 21:00
Finale 
NK Mura 05
Nafta
25/03 21:00
Finale 
Fuzinar
Mnk Fc Ljubljana
25/03 19:00
Finale 
Zarica Kranj
Rogaska
24/03 22:00
Finale 
NK Ptuj Drava
Nk Radomlje
24/03 22:00
Finale 
Tabor Sezana
Nk Verzej
24/03 22:00
Finale 
NK Krka
Brezice
24/03 22:00
Finale 
Ask Bravo Publikum
Brda
24/03 22:00
Finale 
Nk Roltek Dob
Jadran Dekani
18/03 22:00
Finale 
Jadran Dekani
NK Ptuj Drava
17/03 21:00
Finale 
Brezice
Ask Bravo Publikum
17/03 19:30
Finale 
Rogaska
NK Mura 05
17/03 19:00
Finale 
Mnk Fc Ljubljana
Zarica Kranj
14/03 22:00
Finale 
NK Ptuj Drava
Fuzinar
11/03 22:00
Finale 
Jadran Dekani
Brda
11/03 19:30
Finale 
NK Mura 05
Mnk Fc Ljubljana
10/03 23:00
Finale 
NK Krka
Nafta
10/03 22:00
Finale 
Tabor Sezana
Rogaska
10/03 22:00
Finale 
Ask Bravo Publikum
Nk Verzej
21/02 22:00
Finale 
Tabor Sezana
Nk Radomlje
01/02 01:30
Finale 
Rogaska
NK Ptuj Drava
03/12 19:30
Finale 
Nk Radomlje
NK Mura 05
26/11 21:00
Finale 
Brda
NK Ptuj Drava
25/11 21:00
Finale 
Brezice
Jadran Dekani
25/11 21:00
Finale 
Nk Verzej
Nk Roltek Dob
25/11 21:00
Finale 
Nafta
Ask Bravo Publikum
25/11 21:00
Finale 
Rogaska
NK Krka
25/11 21:00
Finale 
Fuzinar
Zarica Kranj
25/11 21:00
Finale 
Mnk Fc Ljubljana
Tabor Sezana
19/11 21:00
Finale 
NK Mura 05
Fuzinar
19/11 21:00
Finale 
Jadran Dekani
Nk Verzej
19/11 21:00
Finale 
Brda
Brezice
19/11 21:00
Finale 
Tabor Sezana
Nk Radomlje
18/11 21:00
Finale 
NK Ptuj Drava
Zarica Kranj
18/11 21:00
Finale 
Ask Bravo Publikum
Rogaska
18/11 21:00
Finale 
Nk Roltek Dob
Nafta
18/11 21:00
Finale 
NK Krka
Mnk Fc Ljubljana
12/11 21:00
Finale 
Brezice
NK Ptuj Drava
12/11 21:00
Finale 
Brda
Nk Verzej
12/11 21:00
Finale 
Tabor Sezana
Fuzinar
12/11 21:00
Finale 
NK Mura 05
Zarica Kranj
11/11 21:00
Finale 
Nk Roltek Dob
Rogaska
11/11 21:00
Finale 
NK Krka
Nk Radomlje
11/11 21:00
Finale 
Jadran Dekani
Nafta
11/11 21:00
Finale 
Ask Bravo Publikum
Mnk Fc Ljubljana
05/11 21:00
Finale 
Nk Radomlje
Ask Bravo Publikum
05/11 21:00
Finale 
Zarica Kranj
Tabor Sezana
05/11 20:00
Finale 
NK Ptuj Drava
NK Mura 05
04/11 21:00
Finale 
Fuzinar
NK Krka
04/11 21:00
Finale 
Rogaska
Jadran Dekani
04/11 21:00
Finale 
Nafta
Brda
04/11 21:00
Finale 
Nk Verzej
Brezice
04/11 21:00
Finale 
Mnk Fc Ljubljana
Nk Roltek Dob
29/10 21:00
Finale 
NK Krka
Zarica Kranj
29/10 21:00
Finale 
Brezice
Nafta
29/10 21:00
Finale 
Brda
Rogaska
29/10 21:00
Finale 
Nk Roltek Dob
Nk Radomlje
29/10 21:00
Finale 
Jadran Dekani
Mnk Fc Ljubljana
29/10 18:00
Finale 
Ask Bravo Publikum
Fuzinar
28/10 20:00
Finale 
Nk Verzej
NK Ptuj Drava
28/10 20:00
Finale 
Tabor Sezana
NK Mura 05
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari