Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Spagna

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

24/08 02:00
Finale 
Barcelona D
Pardinyes Womens
24/08 00:00
Finale 
Rcd Espanyol D
Seaem Womens
13/08 01:30
Finale 
EC Granollers
CF Badalona
09/08 02:00
Finale 
Sant Andreu
Cerdanyola del Valles1
30/07 02:30
Finale 
Sant Andreu
Ue Vilassar De Mar
30/07 01:30
Finale 
L'Hospitalet
Ce Europa
30/07 01:30
Finale 
EC Granollers
UE Llagostera
30/07 01:30
Finale 
Santboia
Vilafranca
30/07 01:00
Finale 
Cerdanyola del Valles
Cf Peralada
30/07 01:00
Finale 
Espanyol B
UE Olot
30/07 01:00
Finale 
CF Gava
Lleida
29/07 02:30
Finale 
Figueres
Ua Horta2
29/07 02:00
Finale 
Santfeliuenc
Ue Cornella
29/07 01:30
Finale 
AE Prat
Asco
03/06 02:00
Finale 
Ua Horta
Ue Cornella1
23/11 03:00
Finale 
2Ua Horta
UE Llagostera1
16/11 03:30
Finale 
Ue Cornella
Gimnastic Tarragona
26/10 02:45
Finale 
Ue Cornella
Reus Deportiu
20/10 02:00
Finale 
UE Llagostera
Girona
11/08 02:00
Finale 
Cerdanyola del Valles
Ue Cornella
10/08 02:30
Finale 
Ua Horta
CF Badalona1
07/08 02:00
Finale 
1Cf Montanesa
Sabadell
07/08 02:00
Finale 
Palamos
Espanyol B
07/08 01:30
Finale 
Ue Castelldefels
CF Gava
31/07 02:00
Finale 
Cf Montanesa
AEC Manlleu
31/07 02:00
Finale 
Palamos
UE Olot
31/07 02:00
Finale 
Sant Andreu
Ue Cornella
31/07 01:30
Finale 
Cerdanyola del Valles
Lleida
31/07 01:30
Finale 
Ue Castelldefels
Santfeliuenc
31/07 01:00
Finale 
Santboia
Barcelona B
31/07 01:00
Finale 
Vilafranca
L'Hospitalet
30/07 02:30
Finale 
Terrassa
AE Prat
29/03 01:00
Finale 
Gimnastic Tarragona
Girona
16/02 02:05
Finale 
CF Badalona
Girona
10/11 04:00
Finale 
CF Gava
Gimnastic Tarragona
26/10 03:30
Finale 
Barcelona
Espanyol
14/09 04:00
Finale 
Las Palmas
Cf Rayo Majadahonda
14/09 04:00
Finale 
Elche
Granada1
14/09 02:00
Finale 
Numancia
Sporting de Gijon
14/09 02:00
Finale 
Albacete
CD Lugo
13/09 04:00
Finale 
Tenerife
Cadiz
13/09 04:00
Finale 
Cordoba
Gimnastic Tarragona
13/09 03:00
Finale 
Zaragoza
Deportivo La Coruna
13/09 03:00
Finale 
Futbol Club Cartagena
UD Logrones
13/09 02:45
Finale 
Villanovense
CF Badalona
13/09 02:45
Finale 
1UD Melilla
CD Tudelano1
13/09 02:45
Finale 
1Lorca Deportiva
Unionistas De Salamanca
13/09 02:30
Finale 
Cultural Leonesa
Fuenlabrada
13/09 02:30
Finale 
Sant Andreu
SD Gernika
13/09 02:30
Finale 
Calahorra
CD Castellon
13/09 02:00
Finale 
Osasuna
Reus Deportiu
13/09 02:00
Finale 
Alcorcon
Extremadura
13/09 02:00
Finale 
Lleida
Compostela
13/09 02:00
Finale 
UCAM Murcia
Racing de Santander
13/09 01:30
Finale 
Ontinyent
Real Jaen CF
13/09 00:00
Finale 
Cd Ebro
Murcia
12/09 00:45
Finale 
Malaga
Almeria
12/09 00:45
Finale 
Mallorca
Real Oviedo
06/09 02:45
Finale 
Don Benito
Futbol Club Cartagena
06/09 02:45
Finale 
Talavera De La Reina
Real Jaen CF
06/09 02:30
Finale 
CD Mirandes
Racing de Santander1
06/09 02:30
Finale 
Calahorra
Gimnastica Torrelavega
06/09 02:30
Finale 
Ue Cornella
Sant Andreu2
06/09 02:30
Finale 
Yeclano Deportivo
UD Melilla
06/09 02:30
Finale 
UD Marbella
Cd Ebro
06/09 02:15
Finale 
Barakaldo CF
UD Mutilvera
06/09 02:00
Finale 
1Rapido de Bouzas
Unionistas De Salamanca
06/09 02:00
Finale 
Union Langreo
UD Logrones
06/09 02:00
Finale 
Inter De Madrid
Fuenlabrada1
06/09 02:00
Finale 
Cd Artistico Navalcarnero
Cultural Leonesa
06/09 02:00
Finale 
SD Gernika
Cultural De Durango
06/09 02:00
Finale 
CD Castellon
UB Conquense
06/09 02:00
Finale 
Lleida
Teruel
06/09 02:00
Finale 
UCAM Murcia
AD Ceuta
06/09 01:00
Finale 
Ud Poblense
Ontinyent
06/09 00:30
Finale 
Cd Mensajero
Compostela
22/04 03:30
Finale 
Barcelona
Sevilla
09/02 04:30
Finale 
Valencia
Barcelona
08/02 04:30
Finale 
Sevilla
Leganes
02/02 04:30
Finale 
Barcelona
Valencia
01/02 04:30
Finale 
Leganes
Sevilla
26/01 04:30
Finale 
Barcelona
Espanyol
25/01 04:30
Finale 
Real Madrid
Leganes
25/01 02:00
Finale 
Alaves
Valencia
24/01 04:30
Finale 
Sevilla
Atletico Madrid
19/01 04:30
Finale 
Leganes
Real Madrid
18/01 04:00
Finale 
Espanyol
Barcelona
18/01 02:00
Finale 
Valencia
Alaves1
18/01 02:00
Finale 
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
12/01 04:30
Finale 
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
12/01 02:30
Finale 
Levante
Espanyol
12/01 02:30
Finale 
Sevilla
Cadiz
11/01 04:30
Finale 
Real Madrid
Numancia1
11/01 02:30
Finale 
Alaves
Sd Formentera
11/01 02:30
Finale 
Villarreal
Leganes
10/01 04:30
Finale 
Valencia
Las Palmas
10/01 02:30
Finale 
Atletico Madrid
Lleida
05/01 04:00
Finale 
1Numancia
Real Madrid
05/01 04:00
Finale 
Espanyol
Levante
05/01 02:00
Finale 
Leganes
Villarreal
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari