Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Stati Uniti

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

29/09 07:00
 
Chicago Fire
Los Angeles
27/09 07:00
 
New York City
Chicago Fire
24/09 07:00
 
LA Galaxy
Seattle Sounders
24/09 07:00
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Dallas
24/09 01:00
 
Philadelphia Union
Sporting Kansas City
23/09 08:00
 
Minnesota United
Portland Timbers
23/09 07:30
 
New England Revolution
Chicago Fire
23/09 07:30
 
Montreal Impact
New York City
23/09 07:30
 
Columbus Crew
Colorado Rapids
23/09 07:30
 
Orlando City
Houston Dynamo
23/09 07:00
 
Atlanta United
Real Salt Lake
23/09 05:00
 
New York Red Bulls
Toronto
23/09 03:30
 
Los Angeles
San Jose Earthquakes
20/09 11:00
Finale 
San Jose Earthquakes
Atlanta United
20/09 11:00
Finale 
Seattle Sounders
Philadelphia Union1
20/09 10:45
Finale 
Portland Timbers
Columbus Crew
17/09 05:20
Finale 
Chicago Fire
Orlando City
17/09 01:00
Finale 
DC United
New York Red Bulls
16/09 10:30
Finale 
Los Angeles
New England Revolution
16/09 10:30
Finale 
San Jose Earthquakes
Sporting Kansas City
16/09 10:00
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Seattle Sounders
16/09 09:30
Finale 
Real Salt Lake
Minnesota United
16/09 08:30
Finale 
Houston Dynamo
Portland Timbers
16/09 08:00
Finale 
Dallas
Columbus Crew
16/09 07:30
Finale 
Toronto
LA Galaxy
16/09 07:30
Finale 
Philadelphia Union
Montreal Impact
16/09 03:55
Finale 
Colorado Rapids
Atlanta United
13/09 07:35
Finale 
DC United
Minnesota United
09/09 10:37
Finale 
Portland Timbers
Colorado Rapids
09/09 08:37
Finale 
Sporting Kansas City
Orlando City
09/09 04:55
Finale 
New York City
DC United
06/09 07:00
Finale 
New York City
New England Revolution
03/09 07:50
Finale 
DC United
Atlanta United
02/09 10:00
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
San Jose Earthquakes
02/09 10:00
Finale 
Real Salt Lake
LA Galaxy
02/09 08:00
Finale 
Dallas
Houston Dynamo
02/09 08:00
Finale 
Columbus Crew
New York City
02/09 08:00
Finale 
Toronto
Los Angeles
02/09 07:30
Finale 
Orlando City
Philadelphia Union
02/09 07:30
Finale 
Montreal Impact
New York Red Bulls
02/09 07:30
Finale 
New England Revolution
Portland Timbers
02/09 04:00
Finale 
1Seattle Sounders
Sporting Kansas City
30/08 10:30
Finale 
San Jose Earthquakes
Dallas
30/08 10:30
Finale 
Portland Timbers
Toronto
30/08 08:00
Finale 
New York Red Bulls
Houston Dynamo
30/08 08:00
Finale 
DC United
Philadelphia Union
27/08 09:30
Finale 
Portland Timbers
Seattle Sounders
27/08 07:20
Finale 
New York Red Bulls
DC United
26/08 10:00
Finale 
San Jose Earthquakes
Vancouver Whitecaps
26/08 09:00
Finale 
2Colorado Rapids
Real Salt Lake
26/08 08:30
Finale 
Sporting Kansas City
Minnesota United
26/08 08:00
Finale 
Toronto
Montreal Impact
26/08 07:00
Finale 
Philadelphia Union
New England Revolution
25/08 10:30
Finale 
LA Galaxy
Los Angeles
25/08 08:00
Finale 
Orlando City
Atlanta United
24/08 09:00
Finale 
Houston Dynamo
Dallas
24/08 07:00
Finale 
Chicago Fire
Columbus Crew
23/08 07:15
Finale 
2New York City
New York Red Bulls
20/08 10:07
Finale 
Los Angeles
Colorado Rapids
20/08 07:55
Finale 
DC United
New England Revolution1
20/08 04:00
Finale 
Atlanta United
Columbus Crew
19/08 10:40
Finale 
Dallas
Minnesota United
19/08 10:00
Finale 
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto
19/08 09:10
Finale 
Houston Dynamo
Real Salt Lake
19/08 08:30
Finale 
Sporting Kansas City
Portland Timbers
19/08 07:35
Finale 
Montreal Impact
Chicago Fire
19/08 07:05
Finale 
Philadelphia Union
New York City1
19/08 07:05
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
New York Red Bulls1
19/08 04:00
Finale 
Seattle Sounders
LA Galaxy
16/08 10:00
Finale 
Los Angeles
Real Salt Lake
16/08 08:00
Finale 
DC United
Portland Timbers
15/08 10:30
Finale 
LA Galaxy
Colorado Rapids
13/08 10:25
Finale 
Seattle Sounders
Dallas1
13/08 08:15
Finale 
DC United
Orlando City1
13/08 04:00
Finale 
1Toronto
New York City
12/08 11:05
Finale 
Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
12/08 10:35
Finale 
Los Angeles
Sporting Kansas City
12/08 10:35
Finale 
LA Galaxy
Minnesota United1
12/08 10:07
Finale 
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
12/08 09:05
Finale 
Colorado Rapids
San Jose Earthquakes1
12/08 08:37
Finale 
Chicago Fire
New York Red Bulls
12/08 07:30
Finale 
New England Revolution
Philadelphia Union
12/08 07:30
Finale 
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
06/08 06:20
Finale 
New York Red Bulls
Los Angeles
05/08 11:00
Finale 
Portland Timbers
Philadelphia Union
05/08 10:00
Finale 
Real Salt Lake
Chicago Fire
05/08 09:00
Finale 
Colorado Rapids
LA Galaxy
05/08 09:00
Finale 
3Houston Dynamo
Sporting Kansas City
05/08 08:00
Finale 
New York City
Vancouver Whitecaps
05/08 08:00
Finale 
Dallas
San Jose Earthquakes
05/08 08:00
Finale 
Minnesota United
Seattle Sounders
05/08 07:30
Finale 
1Orlando City
New England Revolution
05/08 07:30
Finale 
Montreal Impact
DC United
05/08 04:00
Finale 
Atlanta United
Toronto
30/07 09:45
Finale 
LA Galaxy
Orlando City
30/07 05:00
Finale 
Seattle Sounders
New York City
29/07 11:00
Finale 
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
29/07 10:30
Finale 
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
29/07 10:00
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Minnesota United
29/07 09:00
Finale 
Sporting Kansas City
Dallas
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari