Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Sudafrica

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

24/09 21:00
 
Witbank Spurs
Uthongathi
23/09 21:00
 
Cape Town
Stellenbosch
23/09 21:00
 
Jomo Cosmos
Richards Bay
23/09 21:00
 
Tshakhuma Tm
Cape Umoya United
22/09 21:00
 
Pretoria Univ
Royal Eagles
22/09 21:00
 
Ajax Cape Town
Maccabi
22/09 21:00
 
Mbombela United
Ts Sporting
22/09 21:00
 
Real Kings
Ts Galaxy
17/09 21:00
Finale 
Cape Umoya United
Richards Bay
16/09 21:00
Finale 
Maccabi
Jomo Cosmos
16/09 21:00
Finale 
Witbank Spurs
Pretoria Univ
16/09 21:00
Finale 
Stellenbosch
Mbombela United
16/09 21:00
Finale 
Ts Galaxy
Cape Town
15/09 21:00
Finale 
Royal Eagles
Tshakhuma Tm
15/09 21:00
Finale 
Ts Sporting
Ajax Cape Town
02/09 21:00
Finale 
Jomo Cosmos
Ts Sporting
02/09 21:00
Finale 
Richards Bay
Royal Eagles
02/09 21:00
Finale 
Uthongathi
Cape Town
01/09 21:00
Finale 
Ajax Cape Town
Stellenbosch
01/09 21:00
Finale 
Maccabi
Cape Umoya United
01/09 21:00
Finale 
Mbombela United
Witbank Spurs
01/09 21:00
Finale 
Real Kings
Pretoria Univ
01/09 21:00
Finale 
Tshakhuma Tm
Ts Galaxy
28/08 21:00
Finale 
Cape Umoya United
Ajax Cape Town
26/08 21:00
Finale 
Mbombela United
Cape Town
26/08 21:00
Finale 
Richards Bay
Stellenbosch
26/08 21:00
Finale 
Ts Galaxy
Jomo Cosmos
26/08 21:00
Finale 
Tshakhuma Tm
Real Kings
25/08 21:00
Finale 
Pretoria Univ
Uthongathi
25/08 21:00
Finale 
Ts Sporting
Royal Eagles
25/08 21:00
Finale 
Witbank Spurs
Maccabi
19/08 21:00
Finale 
Pretoria Univ
Mbombela United
19/08 21:00
Finale 
Jomo Cosmos
Ajax Cape Town
19/08 21:00
Finale 
Pretoria Univ
Mbombela United
19/08 21:00
Finale 
Jomo Cosmos
Ajax Cape Town
19/08 21:00
Finale 
Richards Bay
Cape Town
19/08 21:00
Finale 
Ts Galaxy
Cape Umoya United
18/08 21:00
Finale 
Maccabi
Ts Sporting
18/08 21:00
Finale 
Real Kings
Witbank Spurs
18/08 21:00
Finale 
Royal Eagles
Stellenbosch
18/08 21:00
Finale 
Uthongathi
Tshakhuma Tm
20/04 21:00
Finale 
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
Highlands Park
03/04 21:00
Finale 
Cape Town
Real Kings
01/04 21:15
Finale 
Mbombela United
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
01/04 21:00
Finale 
Royal Eagles
Pretoria Univ
01/04 21:00
Finale 
Black Leopards
Stellenbosch
31/03 21:30
Finale 
Witbank Spurs
Mthatha Bucks
31/03 21:30
Finale 
Richards Bay
Jomo Cosmos
31/03 21:30
Finale 
Tshakhuma Tm
Highlands Park
31/03 21:30
Finale 
Uthongathi
Super Eagles
18/03 21:30
Finale 
Real Kings
Black Leopards
18/03 21:30
Finale 
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
Stellenbosch
18/03 21:30
Finale 
Jomo Cosmos
Cape Town
17/03 21:30
Finale 
Highlands Park
Mbombela United
17/03 21:30
Finale 
Pretoria Univ
Witbank Spurs
17/03 21:30
Finale 
Mthatha Bucks
Uthongathi
17/03 21:30
Finale 
Tshakhuma Tm
Richards Bay
17/03 21:30
Finale 
Super Eagles
Royal Eagles
04/03 21:30
Finale 
Mbombela United
Jomo Cosmos
04/03 21:30
Finale 
Black Leopards
Super Eagles
04/03 21:30
Finale 
Richards Bay
Pretoria Univ
04/03 21:30
Finale 
Stellenbosch
Real Kings
03/03 21:30
Finale 
Cape Town
Mthatha Bucks
03/03 21:30
Finale 
Witbank Spurs
Highlands Park
03/03 21:30
Finale 
Uthongathi
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
03/03 21:30
Finale 
Royal Eagles
Tshakhuma Tm
25/02 21:30
Finale 
Cape Town
Pretoria Univ
25/02 21:30
Finale 
Highlands Park
Uthongathi
25/02 21:30
Finale 
Jomo Cosmos
Stellenbosch
24/02 21:30
Finale 
Mthatha Bucks
Black Leopards
24/02 21:30
Finale 
Tshakhuma Tm
Mbombela United
24/02 21:30
Finale 
Real Kings
Royal Eagles
24/02 21:30
Finale 
Witbank Spurs
Richards Bay
23/02 21:30
Finale 
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
Super Eagles
18/02 21:30
Finale 
Super Eagles
Witbank Spurs
18/02 21:30
Finale 
1Jomo Cosmos
Highlands Park
18/02 21:30
Finale 
Stellenbosch
Cape Town
17/02 21:30
Finale 
Black Leopards
Mbombela United
17/02 21:30
Finale 
Mthatha Bucks
Pretoria Univ
17/02 21:30
Finale 
Real Kings
Richards Bay
17/02 21:30
Finale 
Royal Eagles
Uthongathi
16/02 21:30
Finale 
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
Tshakhuma Tm
04/02 21:30
Finale 
Mbombela United
Super Eagles
04/02 21:30
Finale 
Uthongathi
Stellenbosch
03/02 21:30
Finale 
Pretoria Univ
Jomo Cosmos
03/02 21:30
Finale 
Witbank Spurs
Real Kings
03/02 21:30
Finale 
Tshakhuma Tm
Mthatha Bucks
03/02 21:30
Finale 
Highlands Park
Royal Eagles
03/02 21:30
Finale 
Richards Bay
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
03/02 21:30
Finale 
Cape Town
Black Leopards
28/01 21:30
Finale 
Jomo Cosmos
Witbank Spurs
28/01 21:30
Finale 
Black Leopards
Royal Eagles
28/01 21:30
Finale 
Highlands Park
Richards Bay
27/01 21:30
Finale 
Mthatha Bucks
Mbombela United
27/01 21:30
Finale 
Real Kings
Uthongathi
27/01 21:30
Finale 
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
Cape Town
27/01 21:30
Finale 
Tshakhuma Tm
Pretoria Univ
27/01 21:30
Finale 
Super Eagles
Stellenbosch
21/01 21:30
Finale 
Cape Town
Highlands Park
20/01 21:30
Finale 
Mbombela United
Pretoria Univ
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari