Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Svizzera

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

28/09 02:00
 
Sion
Zurich
27/09 02:00
 
Basel
Luzern
27/09 02:00
 
Neuchatel Xamax
Lugano
27/09 02:00
 
Young Boys
St. Gallen
27/09 02:00
 
Wil 1900
Vaduz
27/09 02:00
 
Winterthur
Lausanne Sports
26/09 02:00
 
Grasshoppers
Thun
26/09 02:00
 
Chiasso
Rapperswil Jona
26/09 02:00
 
Servette
Kriens
26/09 01:30
 
Aarau
Schaffhausen
23/09 22:00
 
Vaduz
Winterthur
23/09 22:00
 
St. Gallen
Lugano
23/09 22:00
 
Young Boys
Basel
23/09 22:00
 
Zurich
Luzern
23/09 01:00
 
Grasshoppers
Neuchatel Xamax
23/09 01:00
 
Thun
Sion
22/09 23:30
 
Kriens
Chiasso
22/09 23:30
 
Schaffhausen
Servette
22/09 23:30
 
Wil 1900
Rapperswil Jona
22/09 02:00
 
Lausanne Sports
Aarau
02/09 22:00
Finale 
1Basel
Thun
02/09 22:00
Finale 
Luzern
Grasshoppers
02/09 22:00
Finale 
Neuchatel Xamax
St. Gallen
02/09 22:00
Finale 
1Chiasso
Wil 1900
02/09 22:00
Finale 
Vaduz
Kriens
02/09 01:00
Finale 
Lugano
Zurich
02/09 01:00
Finale 
Sion
Young Boys
02/09 00:00
Finale 
Rapperswil Jona
Aarau
02/09 00:00
Finale 
Winterthur
Schaffhausen
01/09 02:00
Finale 
2Servette
Lausanne Sports
26/08 22:00
Finale 
Rapperswil Jona
Vaduz
26/08 22:00
Finale 
Zurich
Basel
26/08 22:00
Finale 
St. Gallen
Luzern
26/08 22:00
Finale 
Thun
Lugano
26/08 20:30
Finale 
Kriens
Wil 1900
26/08 02:00
Finale 
Aarau
Chiasso
26/08 01:00
Finale 
Grasshoppers
Sion
25/08 23:30
Finale 
Schaffhausen
Lausanne Sports
25/08 02:00
Finale 
Servette
Winterthur
12/08 22:00
Finale 
Vaduz
Servette
12/08 22:00
Finale 
Basel
Sion
12/08 22:00
Finale 
Luzern
Young Boys
12/08 22:00
Finale 
Zurich
St. Gallen
12/08 01:00
Finale 
Lausanne Sports
Rapperswil Jona
12/08 01:00
Finale 
Lugano
Grasshoppers
12/08 01:00
Finale 
1Neuchatel Xamax
Thun
12/08 00:00
Finale 
Winterthur
Kriens
11/08 23:30
Finale 
Wil 1900
Aarau
11/08 02:00
Finale 
Chiasso
Schaffhausen
05/08 20:30
Finale 
Schaffhausen
Vaduz
05/08 02:00
Finale 
Aarau
Sc Kriens
05/08 01:00
Finale 
Lausanne Sports
Chiasso
05/08 00:00
Finale 
Rapperswil Jona
Winterthur
04/08 02:00
Finale 
Wil 1900
Servette
29/07 22:00
Finale 
Vaduz
Lausanne Sports
29/07 02:00
Finale 
Chiasso
Servette
28/07 23:30
Finale 
Sc Kriens
Rapperswil Jona
28/07 23:30
Finale 
Schaffhausen
Wil 1900
28/07 02:00
Finale 
Winterthur
Aarau
22/07 22:00
Finale 
Chiasso
Vaduz
22/07 02:00
Finale 
Aarau
Servette
22/07 00:00
Finale 
Rapperswil Jona
Schaffhausen1
21/07 23:30
Finale 
Wil 1900
Winterthur1
21/07 02:00
Finale 
Lausanne Sports
Sc Kriens
21/05 22:00
Finale 
Aarau
Vaduz
21/05 22:00
Finale 
Neuchatel Xamax
Wil 1900
21/05 22:00
Finale 
Servette
Rapperswil Jona
21/05 22:00
Finale 
Schaffhausen
Winterthur
21/05 22:00
Finale 
Chiasso
Wohlen1
20/05 01:00
Finale 
Lugano
Zurich
20/05 01:00
Finale 
Grasshoppers
Young Boys
20/05 01:00
Finale 
Thun
Sion
20/05 01:00
Finale 
St. Gallen
Lausanne Sports
20/05 01:00
Finale 
Basel
Luzern
19/05 02:00
Finale 
Wil 1900
Servette
19/05 02:00
Finale 
Rapperswil Jona
Neuchatel Xamax
19/05 02:00
Finale 
Vaduz
Chiasso
19/05 02:00
Finale 
Wohlen
Schaffhausen
19/05 02:00
Finale 
Winterthur
Aarau
15/05 02:00
Finale 
Servette
Winterthur
13/05 22:00
Finale 
Zurich
Basel
13/05 22:00
Finale 
Luzern
Grasshoppers
13/05 22:00
Finale 
Young Boys
Lugano
13/05 22:00
 
Lausanne Sports
Thun
13/05 22:00
Finale 
Sion
St. Gallen
13/05 22:00
Finale 
2Aarau
Wil 1900
13/05 22:00
Finale 
1Chiasso
Rapperswil Jona
13/05 22:00
Finale 
Neuchatel Xamax
Wohlen
13/05 01:00
Finale 
2Schaffhausen
Vaduz
10/05 22:00
Finale 
Wohlen
Servette
10/05 22:00
Finale 
Rapperswil Jona
Aarau
10/05 22:00
Finale 
Basel
Young Boys
10/05 22:00
Finale 
Lugano
Lausanne Sports
10/05 02:00
Finale 
Vaduz
Wil 1900
10/05 02:00
Finale 
Winterthur
Chiasso
10/05 02:00
Finale 
Schaffhausen
Neuchatel Xamax
10/05 02:00
Finale 
Thun
Zurich
10/05 02:00
Finale 
Grasshoppers
Sion
10/05 02:00
Finale 
St. Gallen
Luzern
08/05 02:00
Finale 
Wohlen
Aarau
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari