Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Tailandia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

19/09 20:00
Finale 
Nakhon Ratchasima
Chiangrai United
19/09 20:00
Finale 
Buriram United
Bangkok Glass
08/08 20:00
Finale 
Chonburi Shark FC
Bangkok Glass
08/08 20:00
Finale 
Nakhon Ratchasima
Ranong
08/08 20:00
Finale 
Chiangrai United
Air Force Central1
08/08 19:00
Finale 
Buriram United
Ubon Umt United
11/07 20:00
Finale 
Chonburi Shark FC
Muang Thong United
11/07 20:00
Finale 
1Nakhon Pathom FC
Bangkok Glass
11/07 20:00
Finale 
Nakhon Ratchasima
Pattaya United
11/07 20:00
Finale 
Air Force Central
Port
11/07 20:00
Finale 
Chiangrai United
BEC Tero Sasana1
11/07 19:00
Finale 
Ubon Umt United
Suphanburi FC
11/07 19:00
Finale 
Trang
Buriram United
11/07 17:30
Finale 
1Ranong
Bangkok United FC1
13/06 20:00
Finale 
Rayong
Pattaya United
13/06 20:00
Finale 
Nong Bua Lamphu
Ubon Umt United
13/06 20:00
Finale 
Nakhon Pathom FC
Navy
13/06 20:00
Finale 
Army United
Chiangrai United
13/06 20:00
Finale 
Lampang
Buriram United
13/06 20:00
Finale 
1Udon Thani
Muang Thong United
13/06 20:00
Finale 
Port
Sukhothai
13/06 19:00
Finale 
Krabi Fc
BEC Tero Sasana
13/06 19:00
Finale 
Trat Fc
Bangkok Glass
13/06 19:00
Finale 
Ipe Samut Sakhon
Bangkok United FC
13/06 19:00
Finale 
Prachuap Khiri Khan
Suphanburi FC
13/06 19:00
Finale 
1Kasetsart
Air Force Central
13/06 19:00
Finale 
Sisaket
Nakhon Ratchasima
13/06 19:00
Finale 
Trang
Chainat FC
13/06 19:00
Finale 
Khonkaen FC
Chonburi Shark FC
13/06 17:35
Finale 
Ranong
Ratchaburi FC
18/04 19:30
Finale 
Ayutthaya United
Nong Bua Lamphu
18/04 19:00
Finale 
Nakhon Pathom FC
Chiangmai Fc1
18/04 19:00
Finale 
1Phrae United
Khonkaen FC
18/04 19:00
Finale 
Chiangrai
Army United
18/04 19:00
Finale 
Lamphun Warrior
Kasetsart1
18/04 19:00
Finale 
Trang
Ptt Rayong
18/04 19:00
Finale 
Surat Thani
Udon Thani
18/04 18:30
Finale 
Hua Hin City
Sisaket
18/04 16:30
Finale 
Surin Khongcheemool
Samut Sakhon1
18/04 16:30
Finale 
Bangkok Fc
Lampang
18/04 16:30
Finale 
Nan
Trat Fc
18/04 16:30
Finale 
Ipe Samut Sakhon
Krabi Fc
18/04 16:30
Finale 
Ranong
Tailandia Honda Fc
18/04 16:05
Finale 
Sakon Nakhon
Rayong
07/03 19:00
Finale 
Phitsanulok
Ayutthaya United
07/03 19:00
Finale 
Rayong United
Ipe Samut Sakhon
07/03 16:30
Finale 
Surin
Muang Loei United
07/03 16:30
Finale 
Bangkok Fc
Dome
28/02 20:00
Chachoengsao
Chiangmai Fc
28/02 19:30
Lamphun Warrior
Mahasarakham United
28/02 19:00
Ayutthaya United
Kalasin
28/02 19:00
Uttaradit
Samut Prakan United
28/02 19:00
Dome
Maptaphut Rayong
28/02 19:00
Sa Kaeo City
Phrae United
28/02 19:00
Trang
Chanthaburi
28/02 19:00
Finale 
Singburi
Bangkok Fc
28/02 18:55
Finale 
1Rayong United
Nonthaburi1
28/02 16:30
Finale 
Kopoon Warrior
Phitsanulok1
28/02 16:30
Finale 
Raj Pracha Fc
Royal Thai Fleet
28/02 16:30
Finale 
Kamphaengphet
Loei City
28/02 16:30
Finale 
Bgc
Chiangrai
22/11 20:00
Finale 
Muang Thong United
Chiangrai United1
04/11 20:00
Finale 
1Muang Thong United
BEC Tero Sasana
04/11 20:00
Finale 
Ratchaburi FC
Chiangrai United
11/10 20:30
Finale 
Ratchaburi FC
Sukhothai
11/10 20:00
Finale 
Chiangrai United
Ubon Umt United
11/10 19:00
Finale 
Air Force Central
BEC Tero Sasana
11/10 19:00
Finale 
Buriram United
Muang Thong United
01/10 20:00
Finale 
Chonburi Shark FC
Buriram United
01/10 20:00
Finale 
Rayong
Chiangrai United
01/10 20:00
Finale 
Sukhothai
Pattaya United
01/10 20:00
Finale 
Muang Thong United
Bangkok United FC
01/10 19:00
Finale 
Ptt Rayong
Ratchaburi FC
01/10 19:00
Finale 
Air Force Central
Port
01/10 19:00
Finale 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Ubon Umt United
01/10 19:00
Finale 
Prachuap Khiri Khan
Police Tero
26/07 22:00
Finale 
Ubon Umt United
Sisaket1
26/07 20:00
Finale 
Chainat FC
Buriram United
26/07 20:00
Finale 
Rayong
Navy
26/07 20:00
Finale 
Lamphun Warrior
Ratchaburi FC
26/07 20:00
Finale 
Muang Thong United
Bangkok Glass1
26/07 20:00
Finale 
Chiangmai Fc
Chonburi Shark FC
26/07 19:30
Finale 
1Ayutthaya United
Port
26/07 19:00
Finale 
Ptt Rayong
Super Power Samut Prakan
26/07 19:00
Finale 
Prachuap Khiri Khan
Suphanburi FC
26/07 19:00
Posticipata 
Kalasin
Rbac Bec Tero Sasana
26/07 19:00
Finale 
Air Force Central
Tailandia Honda Fc1
26/07 19:00
Finale 
Nong Bua Lamphu
Nakhon Ratchasima
26/07 19:00
Finale 
Army United
Bangkok United FC
26/07 19:00
Finale 
Trang
Chiangrai United
26/07 19:00
Finale 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Nakhon Ratchasima
26/07 19:00
Finale 
Kalasin
Police Tero
26/07 16:30
Finale 
Kamphaengphet
Sukhothai
26/07 16:30
Samut Prakan United
Pattaya United
26/07 16:30
Finale 
Samut Prakan United
Pattaya United
23/04 19:00
Finale 
Bangkok Fc
Nong Bua Lamphu1
23/04 19:00
Finale 
Bangkok Fc
Nong Bua Pitchaya
23/04 19:00
Finale 
Trang
Lampang
23/04 19:00
Finale 
Phrae United
Chainat FC
23/04 16:30
Finale 
Marines Eureka
Rayong
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari