Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Ungheria

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

22/09 23:00
 
Tatabanya
Hajduboszormeny
22/09 21:00
 
Szegedi Ak
Ferencvarosi TC
22/09 21:00
 
Bataszek Se
Ujpesti TE
22/09 21:00
 
Berkenye Se
Duna Tisza
22/09 21:00
 
Tiszasziget Se
Tiszaujvaros
22/09 21:00
 
Dunaharaszti Mtk
Szentlorinc Se
22/09 21:00
 
Felsotarkany
Menfocsanak
22/09 21:00
 
Fuzfoi Ak
Soroksar
22/09 21:00
 
Kiraly Sze
Kaposvar
22/09 21:00
 
Komarom Vse
Videoton Puskas Akademia
22/09 21:00
 
Kozarmisleny Se
ETO Gyori FC
22/09 21:00
 
Rakosmenti Ksk
Thse Szabadkikoto
22/09 21:00
 
Pecs
Kazincbarcika
22/09 21:00
 
Putnok Vse
Csakvari Tk
22/09 21:00
 
Sarretudvari Kse
Zalaegerszegi TE
22/09 21:00
 
Szekszard Ufc
Dorogi
22/09 21:00
 
Tallya
MTK Hungaria FC
22/09 21:00
 
Viadukt Se Biatorbagy
Balatonfuredi
22/09 21:00
 
Siklos
Paksi SE
22/09 21:00
 
Bkv Elore
Debreceni VSC
22/09 20:00
 
Hodmezovasarhely
Vac-Dunakanyar
22/09 19:30
 
Nagykanizsai Te 1866
Ivancsa
22/09 19:00
 
Nagyatadi
Penzugyor Se
22/09 18:00
 
Nyirbator
Nyiregyhaza
24/05 02:00
Finale 
Videoton Puskas Akademia
Ujpesti TE
10/05 02:00
Finale 
Balmazujvaros
Ujpesti TE
09/05 02:00
Finale 
Debreceni VSC
Videoton Puskas Akademia
19/04 02:15
Finale 
Videoton Puskas Akademia
Debreceni VSC1
18/04 01:00
Finale 
Ujpesti TE
Balmazujvaros
04/04 23:59
Finale 
Diosgyor
Videoton Puskas Akademia
04/04 23:59
Finale 
1Bekescsaba
Balmazujvaros
04/04 23:30
Finale 
MTK Hungaria FC
Ujpesti TE
03/04 23:30
Finale 
Debreceni VSC
Budapest Honved
14/03 23:59
Finale 
Balmazujvaros
Bekescsaba
14/03 23:00
Finale 
Budapest Honved
Debreceni VSC
14/03 01:00
Finale 
Ujpesti TE
MTK Hungaria FC
13/03 23:59
Finale 
Videoton Puskas Akademia
Diosgyor
08/03 01:00
Finale 
Budapest Honved
Siofok
07/03 20:00
Senyo Carnifex
MTK Hungaria FC
06/03 23:59
Finale 
Paksi SE
Ujpesti TE
01/03 02:00
Finale 
Videoton Puskas Akademia
Zalaegerszegi TE
28/02 23:59
Finale 
Bekescsaba
Nagykanizsai Te 1866
28/02 23:59
Finale 
Balmazujvaros
ETO Gyori FC
28/02 20:15
Finale 
Vac-Dunakanyar
Diosgyor
28/02 20:00
Finale 
Dorogi
Debreceni VSC
28/02 01:00
Finale 
Ujpesti TE
Paksi SE
22/02 01:00
Finale 
Siofok
Budapest Honved
21/02 23:59
Finale 
MTK Hungaria FC
Senyo Carnifex
21/02 23:00
Finale 
ETO Gyori FC
Balmazujvaros
21/02 01:00
Finale 
Diosgyor
Vac-Dunakanyar
20/02 23:59
Finale 
Debreceni VSC
Dorogi
20/02 23:00
Finale 
Zalaegerszegi TE
Videoton Puskas Akademia
20/02 21:00
Finale 
Nagykanizsai Te 1866
Bekescsaba
30/11 03:00
Finale 
MTK Hungaria FC
Gyirmot Se
29/11 23:30
Finale 
ETO Gyori FC
Nyiregyhaza
29/11 23:00
Finale 
1Dunaujvaros
Balmazujvaros
29/11 23:00
Finale 
Csakvari Tk
Paksi SE
29/11 19:00
Finale 
Budafoki Mte
Debreceni VSC
29/11 19:00
Finale 
Vac-Dunakanyar
Fehervar Videoton
29/11 19:00
Finale 
Nagykanizsai Te 1866
Rco Agde1
29/11 19:00
Finale 
Nagyecsed Rse
Siofok
29/11 19:00
Finale 
Cigand Se
Dorogi
29/11 19:00
Finale 
Vecses
Ujpesti TE
29/11 19:00
Finale 
Gyongyos
Budapest Honved
29/11 19:00
Finale 
1Soroksar
Diosgyor
29/11 19:00
Finale 
Tiszaujvaros
Bekescsaba
29/11 19:00
Finale 
Sauer Vohi
Zalaegerszegi TE
28/11 19:00
Finale 
Varda Se
Videoton Puskas Akademia
26/10 02:00
Finale 
Dunaujvaros
Vasas
25/10 23:59
Finale 
Budaorsi Sc
Budapest Honved
25/10 23:00
Finale 
Gyirmot Se
Mezokovesd-Zsory
25/10 19:30
Finale 
Godollo
Ujpesti TE
25/10 19:30
Finale 
Bataszek Se
Balmazujvaros
25/10 19:30
Finale 
Egri FC
Videoton Puskas Akademia
25/10 19:30
Finale 
Balatonfuredi
Paksi SE
25/10 19:30
Finale 
Szekszard Ufc
Csakvari Tk
25/10 19:30
Finale 
Duna Tisza
Senyo Carnifex
25/10 19:30
Finale 
Andrashida Sc
Siofok
25/10 19:30
Finale 
Pilisi Lk
Zalaegerszegi TE
25/10 19:30
Finale 
Tatabanya
Nagyecsed Rse
25/10 19:30
Finale 
Csornai Se
Nyiregyhaza
25/10 19:30
Finale 
Szeol
ETO Gyori FC
25/10 19:30
Finale 
Ivancsa
MTK Hungaria FC
25/10 19:30
Finale 
Ibrany Se
Budafoki Mte
25/10 19:30
Finale 
Putnok Vse
Dorogi
25/10 19:30
Finale 
Asotthalmi Te
Rakosmenti Ksk
25/10 19:30
Finale 
Gyongyos
Szentlorinc Se
24/10 19:30
Finale 
Varda Se
Ferencvarosi TC
24/10 19:30
Finale 
Balassagyarmat Se
Diosgyor
24/10 19:30
Finale 
Tiszaujvaros
Szombathelyi Haladas
24/10 19:30
Finale 
Dabas
Fehervar Videoton
24/10 19:30
Finale 
Cigand Se
Fuzesgyarmati Sk1
24/10 19:30
Finale 
Monori Se
Debreceni VSC
21/09 02:00
Finale 
Kaposvar
Videoton Puskas Akademia
21/09 01:00
Finale 
Tatabanya
Soproni Svse-gysev
20/09 23:00
Finale 
Gardony
Zalaegerszegi TE
20/09 23:00
Finale 
Menfocsanak
Dabas
20/09 21:00
Finale 
Kecskemeti TE
Mezokovesd-Zsory
20/09 21:00
Finale 
Karancslapujto
Balmazujvaros
20/09 21:00
Finale 
Pecs
Budapest Honved
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari