Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Uruguay

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

24/09 03:00
 
Boston River
Rampla Juniors1
24/09 03:00
 
Cerro Montevideo
Racing Club Montevideo
24/09 03:00
 
Ca River Plate
Defensor
24/09 03:00
 
Wanderers FC
Club Atletico Progreso
23/09 03:00
 
Liverpool P
Nacional Montevideo
23/09 03:00
 
Ca Atenas
Danubio FC
23/09 02:00
 
CA Penarol
Torque
17/09 05:30
Finale 
Defensor
Racing Club Montevideo
17/09 02:30
Finale 
Ca Atenas
Cerro Montevideo
17/09 02:30
Finale 
Danubio FC
CA Penarol1
17/09 02:30
Finale 
Centro Atletico Fenix
Liverpool P
17/09 02:30
Finale 
Rampla Juniors
El Tanque Sisley
16/09 05:30
Finale 
Nacional Montevideo
Wanderers FC
16/09 02:30
Finale 
Torque
Boston River
10/09 02:30
Finale 
Racing Club Montevideo
Club Atletico Progreso1
10/09 02:30
Finale 
Ca River Plate
Nacional Montevideo
10/09 02:30
Finale 
Liverpool P
Rampla Juniors2
10/09 02:30
Finale 
Boston River
Danubio FC
10/09 02:30
Finale 
El Tanque Sisley
Torque
09/09 05:30
Finale 
Wanderers FC
Centro Atletico Fenix
09/09 03:00
Finale 
CA Penarol
Ca Atenas1
09/09 02:30
Finale 
Cerro Montevideo
Defensor
03/09 05:00
Finale 
1CA Penarol
Cerro Montevideo2
03/09 02:30
Finale 
Ca Atenas
Boston River
03/09 02:30
Finale 
Torque
Liverpool P
03/09 02:30
Finale 
Club Atletico Progreso
Defensor
03/09 02:30
Finale 
Danubio FC
El Tanque Sisley
02/09 03:00
Finale 
Nacional Montevideo
Racing Club Montevideo
02/09 02:30
Finale 
Rampla Juniors
Wanderers FC
02/09 02:30
Finale 
1Centro Atletico Fenix
Ca River Plate1
27/08 05:30
Finale 
Defensor
Nacional Montevideo1
27/08 02:30
Finale 
1Ca River Plate
Rampla Juniors
27/08 02:30
Finale 
Wanderers FC
Torque
27/08 02:30
Finale 
Liverpool P
Danubio FC
27/08 02:00
Finale 
Boston River
CA Penarol
27/08 02:00
Finale 
El Tanque Sisley
Ca Atenas
26/08 02:30
Finale 
Cerro Montevideo
Club Atletico Progreso
26/08 02:30
Finale 
1Racing Club Montevideo
Centro Atletico Fenix1
20/08 05:00
Finale 
Nacional Montevideo
Club Atletico Progreso
20/08 02:00
Finale 
Rampla Juniors
Racing Club Montevideo
20/08 02:00
Finale 
Boston River
Cerro Montevideo
20/08 02:00
Finale 
Torque
Ca River Plate
20/08 02:00
Finale 
Centro Atletico Fenix
Defensor
19/08 02:00
Finale 
1Ca Atenas
Liverpool P
19/08 02:00
Finale 
Danubio FC
Wanderers FC
13/08 02:00
Finale 
Defensor
Rampla Juniors
13/08 02:00
Finale 
Ca River Plate
Danubio FC
13/08 02:00
Finale 
1Liverpool P
CA Penarol
12/08 21:15
Finale 
Club Atletico Progreso
Centro Atletico Fenix1
12/08 02:00
Finale 
1Cerro Montevideo
Nacional Montevideo
12/08 02:00
Finale 
1Racing Club Montevideo
Torque
12/08 02:00
Finale 
Wanderers FC
Ca Atenas
06/08 05:00
Finale 
Torque
Defensor1
06/08 02:00
Finale 
Boston River
Liverpool P
06/08 02:00
Finale 
1Rampla Juniors
Club Atletico Progreso
06/08 02:00
Finale 
Centro Atletico Fenix
Nacional Montevideo
05/08 03:00
Finale 
CA Penarol
Wanderers FC
05/08 02:00
Finale 
Ca Atenas
Ca River Plate
05/08 02:00
Finale 
Danubio FC
Racing Club Montevideo
30/07 02:30
Finale 
Liverpool P
El Tanque Sisley
30/07 02:00
Finale 
1Wanderers FC
Boston River
30/07 02:00
Finale 
Cerro Montevideo
Centro Atletico Fenix
30/07 02:00
Finale 
1Racing Club Montevideo
Ca Atenas
30/07 02:00
Finale 
Ca River Plate
CA Penarol
29/07 05:00
Finale 
Nacional Montevideo
Rampla Juniors1
29/07 02:00
Finale 
Defensor
Danubio FC
23/07 06:00
Finale 
Nacional Montevideo
Torque
23/07 02:00
Finale 
1Ca Atenas
Defensor
23/07 02:00
Finale 
1Danubio FC
Club Atletico Progreso
23/07 02:00
Finale 
Rampla Juniors
Centro Atletico Fenix
22/07 05:00
Finale 
CA Penarol
Racing Club Montevideo1
22/07 02:20
Finale 
Boston River
Ca River Plate
22/07 02:00
Finale 
Liverpool P
Cerro Montevideo1
11/06 02:00
Finale 
1Nacional Montevideo
Torque1
08/06 02:20
Finale 
Defensor
CA Penarol1
08/06 02:00
Finale 
Ca Atenas
Boston River
08/06 02:00
Finale 
1Club Atletico Progreso
Torque
07/06 02:00
Finale 
Wanderers FC
Centro Atletico Fenix
07/06 02:00
Finale 
Cerro Montevideo
Racing Club Montevideo
07/06 02:00
Finale 
Liverpool P
Rampla Juniors1
07/06 02:00
Finale 
Danubio FC
Nacional Montevideo
04/06 05:00
Finale 
Torque
Defensor2
04/06 02:00
Finale 
Ca Atenas
Ca River Plate
04/06 02:00
Finale 
Wanderers FC
Liverpool P
03/06 21:15
Finale 
Centro Atletico Fenix
Cerro Montevideo
03/06 02:00
Finale 
Rampla Juniors
Nacional Montevideo
03/06 02:00
Finale 
Racing Club Montevideo
Danubio FC
01/06 07:00
Finale 
2CA Penarol
Torque1
01/06 02:00
Finale 
Club Atletico Progreso
Ca Atenas
01/06 02:00
Finale 
Liverpool P
Centro Atletico Fenix
01/06 02:00
Finale 
Cerro Montevideo
Wanderers FC1
31/05 07:00
Finale 
Nacional Montevideo
Racing Club Montevideo2
31/05 02:00
Finale 
Ca River Plate
Boston River
31/05 02:00
Finale 
1Danubio FC
Rampla Juniors1
28/05 04:15
Finale 
1Cerro Montevideo
Liverpool P1
28/05 02:00
Finale 
Wanderers FC
Nacional Montevideo
28/05 02:00
Finale 
Boston River
Defensor
28/05 02:00
Finale 
Club Atletico Progreso
Ca River Plate
27/05 06:00
Finale 
Ca Atenas
CA Penarol
27/05 02:00
Finale 
Racing Club Montevideo
Rampla Juniors
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari