Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Venezuela

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

10/09 06:00
Finale 
Zamora Barinas
Llaneros de Guanare
10/09 05:00
Finale 
Aragua
Atletico Venezuela
10/09 05:00
Finale 
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo La Guaira
10/09 04:30
Finale 
1Zulia
Carabobo
06/09 05:00
Finale 
Aragua
Caracas FC
06/09 05:00
Finale 
Deportivo Tachira
Zamora Barinas1
06/09 05:00
Finale 
Urena Sc
Llaneros de Guanare1
06/09 04:30
Finale 
Zulia
Deportivo Zulia2
06/09 04:00
Finale 
Carabobo
Yaracuy1
06/09 03:30
Finale 
Atletico Venezuela
Metropolitanos
30/08 07:00
Finale 
1Zamora Barinas
Deportivo Tachira
30/08 06:00
Finale 
Monagas
Deportivo La Guaira
30/08 04:05
Finale 
1Llaneros de Guanare
Estudiantes Merida
30/08 04:00
Finale 
Caracas FC
Aragua
30/08 04:00
Finale 
Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Anzoategui
30/08 04:00
Finale 
Angostura
Deportivo Anzoategui
30/08 03:30
Finale 
1Metropolitanos
Atletico Venezuela
30/08 03:30
Finale 
Yaracuy
Carabobo
30/08 03:00
Finale 
Deportivo Zulia
Zulia
17/08 03:30
Finale 
Deportivo La Guaira
Ca Furrial
16/08 21:00
Finale 
1Mineros de Guayana
Angostura
15/08 04:00
Finale 
Carabobo
Yaracuyanos
10/08 04:00
Finale 
Deportivo Zulia
Trujillanos FC
10/08 03:30
Finale 
Yaracuy
Deportivo Lara
10/08 03:00
Finale 
Ca Furrial
Deportivo La Guaira
09/08 07:00
Finale 
Academia Puerto Cabello
Metropolitanos
09/08 07:00
Finale 
Academia Puerto Cabello
Metropolitanos
09/08 05:00
Finale 
1Univ Los Andes
Zamora Barinas
09/08 05:00
Finale 
Urena Sc
Estudiantes Merida
09/08 05:00
Finale 
Univ Los Andes
Zamora Barinas
09/08 05:00
Finale 
Urena Sc
Estudiantes Merida
09/08 04:30
Finale 
Real Frontera
Deportivo Tachira
09/08 04:00
Finale 
Titanes
Zulia
09/08 04:00
Finale 
Angostura
Mineros de Guayana
09/08 04:00
Finale 
Titanes
Zulia
09/08 03:40
Finale 
Llaneros de Guanare
Portuguesa de Desportos2
09/08 03:30
Finale 
Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Atletico Venezuela
09/08 03:30
Finale 
Angostura
Mineros de Guayana
09/08 03:30
Finale 
Yaracuyanos
Carabobo
09/08 03:30
Finale 
Libertador
Aragua
09/08 03:30
Finale 
Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Atletico Venezuela
09/08 03:30
Finale 
Yaracuyanos
Carabobo
09/08 03:30
Finale 
Llaneros Guanare
Portuguesa de Desportos
09/08 03:00
Finale 
Libertador
Aragua
09/08 03:00
Finale 
LALA
Monagas
09/08 03:00
Finale 
Deportivo Petare FC
Caracas FC
09/08 03:00
Finale 
LALA
Monagas
09/08 03:00
Finale 
Margarita
Anzoategui
09/08 03:00
Finale 
Deportivo Petare FC
Caracas FC
19/07 03:30
Finale 
Union Atletico Falcon
Titanes
19/07 03:15
Finale 
Diamantes De Guayana
Angostura
19/07 03:10
Finale 
Margarita
Petroleros Anzoategui
19/07 03:10
Finale 
Real Frontera
Atletico El Vigia
19/07 03:00
Finale 
Margarita
Petroleros De Anzoategui
19/07 03:00
Finale 
Diamantes De Guayana
Angostura
19/07 03:00
Finale 
Universidad Central De Venezuela
Libertador
19/07 03:00
Finale 
Yaracuyanos
Gran Valencia
19/07 03:00
Finale 
Llaneros de Guanare
Univ Los Andes
19/07 03:00
Finale 
Union Atletico Falcon
Titanes
19/07 03:00
Finale 
Yaracuyanos
Gran Valencia
19/07 03:00
Finale 
Llaneros Guanare
Univ Los Andes
19/07 01:40
Finale 
Universidad Central Venezuela
Libertador
16/07 03:00
Finale 
Deportivo Petare FC
Universidad Central Venezuela
15/07 03:30
Finale 
Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia
Union Atletico Falcon
15/07 03:15
Finale 
Urena Sc
Real Frontera
15/07 03:00
Finale 
LALA
Diamantes De Guayana
15/07 03:00
Finale 
Atletico Furrial
Margarita
15/07 03:00
Finale 
Yaracuy
Yaracuyanos
15/07 03:00
Finale 
Hermanos Colmenares
Llaneros Guanare
12/07 04:00
Finale 
Titanes
Deportivo Zulia
12/07 04:00
Finale 
Titanes
Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia
12/07 03:20
Finale 
Gran Valencia
Yaracuy
12/07 03:15
Finale 
Angostura
LALA
12/07 03:15
Finale 
Libertador
Deportivo Petare FC
12/07 03:05
Finale 
Petroleros Anzoategui
Atletico Furrial
12/07 03:00
Finale 
Ula
Cd Hermanos Colmenares
12/07 03:00
Finale 
Atletico El Vigia
Urena Sc
12/07 03:00
Finale 
Angostura
LALA
12/07 03:00
Finale 
Gran Valencia
Yaracuy
12/07 03:00
Finale 
Libertador
Deportivo Petare FC
12/07 03:00
Finale 
Petroleros De Anzoategui
Ca Furrial
12/07 03:00
Finale 
Univ Los Andes
Hermanos Colmenares
12/07 03:00
Finale 
Atletico El Vigia
Urena Sc
30/11 07:00
Finale 
Mineros de Guayana
Zamora Barinas
09/11 07:00
Finale 
Zamora Barinas
Mineros de Guayana
02/11 07:30
Finale 
Zamora Barinas
Urena Sc
02/11 07:05
Finale 
Caracas FC
Mineros de Guayana
26/10 07:00
Finale 
Mineros de Guayana
Estudiantes Caracas Sc
26/10 04:00
Finale 
Urena Sc
Zamora Barinas1
12/10 07:30
Finale 
1Zamora Barinas
Carabobo
12/10 07:10
Finale 
1Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Aragua
12/10 04:00
Finale 
Urena Sc
Zulia
12/10 03:30
Finale 
1Margarita
Mineros de Guayana
28/09 07:00
Finale 
Mineros de Guayana
Margarita
28/09 07:00
Finale 
Carabobo
Zamora Barinas
28/09 05:00
Finale 
1Aragua
Estudiantes Caracas Sc
28/09 04:00
Finale 
1Zulia
Urena Sc
14/09 07:30
Finale 
Zamora Barinas
Llaneros de Guanare1
14/09 07:00
Finale 
Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Atletico Venezuela
14/09 07:00
Finale 
Urena Sc
Estudiantes Merida1
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari