Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Zimbabwe

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

13/09 21:05
Finale 
Dynamos Fc
Chapungu
12/09 21:00
Finale 
Vc Herentals
Bulawayo Chiefs
12/09 21:00
Finale 
Chicken Inn
Caps United Fc
12/09 21:00
Finale 
Black Rhinos Fc
Platinum
12/09 21:00
Finale 
Mutare City
Highlanders Fc
12/09 21:00
Finale 
Shabanie Mine
Yadah
12/09 21:00
Finale 
Triangle Fc
Harare City
12/09 21:00
Finale 
Ngezi Platinum
Zpc Kariba
23/08 21:00
Finale 
Caps United Fc
Triangle Fc
23/08 21:00
Finale 
Highlanders Fc
Chicken Inn
22/08 21:00
Finale 
Bulawayo City
Platinum
22/08 21:00
Finale 
Ngezi Platinum
Shabanie Mine
22/08 21:00
Finale 
Harare City
Platinum
22/08 21:00
Finale 
Chapungu
Black Rhinos Fc
22/08 21:00
Finale 
Bulawayo Chiefs
Mutare City
22/08 21:00
Finale 
Yadah
Dynamos Fc1
19/08 21:00
Finale 
Bulawayo Chiefs
Harare City
19/08 21:00
Finale 
Dynamos Fc
Zpc Kariba
19/08 21:00
Finale 
Mutare City
Shabanie Mine
19/08 21:00
Finale 
Triangle Fc
Yadah
18/08 21:00
Finale 
Black Rhinos Fc
Bulawayo City
18/08 21:00
Finale 
Chicken Inn
Ngezi Platinum Stars
18/08 21:00
Finale 
Nichrut
Highlanders Fc
18/08 21:00
Finale 
Herentals College
Caps United Fc
18/08 21:00
Finale 
Platinum
Chapungu United
12/08 21:00
Finale 
Shabanie Mine
Chicken Inn
12/08 21:00
Finale 
Yadah
Herentals College
11/08 21:00
Finale 
Ngezi Platinum Stars
Nichrut
11/08 21:00
Finale 
Zpc Kariba
Triangle Fc
11/08 21:00
Finale 
Caps United Fc
Black Rhinos Fc
11/08 21:00
Finale 
Chapungu United
Bulawayo Chiefs
10/08 21:00
Finale 
Harare City
Mutare City
22/07 21:00
Triangle Fc
Highlanders Fc
22/07 21:00
Finale 
Mutare City
Chicken Inn
22/07 21:00
Finale 
Dynamos Fc
Ngezi Platinum Stars
22/07 21:00
Finale 
Triangle Fc
Highlanders Fc
22/07 21:00
Finale 
Herentals College
Zpc Kariba
21/07 21:00
Finale 
Platinum
Caps United Fc
21/07 21:00
Finale 
Bulawayo Chiefs
Bulawayo City
21/07 21:00
Finale 
Black Rhinos Fc
Yadah
21/07 21:00
Finale 
Nichrut
Shabanie Mine
21/07 21:00
Finale 
Harare City
Chapungu United
15/07 19:00
Finale 
Caps United Fc
Bulawayo Chiefs
15/07 19:00
Finale 
Shabanie Mine
Dynamos Fc
15/07 19:00
Finale 
Highlanders Fc
Herentals College
14/07 19:00
Finale 
Bulawayo City
Harare City
14/07 19:00
Finale 
Zpc Kariba
Black Rhinos Fc
14/07 19:00
Finale 
Yadah
Platinum
14/07 19:00
Finale 
Chapungu United
Mutare City
14/07 19:00
Finale 
Chicken Inn
Nichrut
14/07 19:00
Finale 
Ngezi Platinum Stars
Triangle Fc
08/07 21:00
Finale 
Dynamos Fc
Chicken Inn
08/07 21:00
Finale 
Bulawayo Chiefs
Yadah
08/07 21:00
Finale 
Black Rhinos Fc
Highlanders Fc
08/07 21:00
Finale 
Triangle Fc
Shabanie Mine
08/07 21:00
Finale 
Mutare City
Nichrut
08/07 21:00
Finale 
Chapungu United
Bulawayo City
07/07 20:00
Finale 
Platinum
Zpc Kariba
07/07 20:00
Finale 
Harare City
Caps United Fc
07/07 19:30
Finale 
Herentals College
Ngezi Platinum Stars
17/06 21:00
Finale 
Triangle Fc
Chicken Inn
17/06 21:00
Finale 
Bulawayo Chiefs
Zpc Kariba
17/06 21:00
Finale 
Chapungu United
Caps United Fc
17/06 21:00
Finale 
Black Rhinos Fc
Ngezi Platinum Stars
17/06 20:45
Finale 
Harare City
Yadah
16/06 21:00
Finale 
Bulawayo City
Mutare City
16/06 21:00
Finale 
Platinum
Highlanders Fc
16/06 21:00
Finale 
Herentals College
Shabanie Mine
16/06 21:00
Finale 
Dynamos Fc
Nichrut
10/06 21:00
Finale 
Shabanie Mine
Black Rhinos Fc
10/06 21:00
Finale 
Mutare City
Dynamos Fc
10/06 21:00
Finale 
1Highlanders Fc
Bulawayo Chiefs
10/06 21:00
Finale 
Yadah
Chapungu United
09/06 21:00
Finale 
Zpc Kariba
Harare City
09/06 21:00
Finale 
Caps United Fc
Bulawayo City1
09/06 21:00
Finale 
Nichrut
Triangle Fc
09/06 21:00
Finale 
Chicken Inn
Herentals College
09/06 21:00
Finale 
Ngezi Platinum Stars
Platinum
03/06 21:00
Finale 
Caps United Fc
Mutare City
03/06 21:00
Finale 
Triangle Fc
Dynamos Fc
03/06 21:00
Finale 
Chapungu United
Zpc Kariba
03/06 21:00
Finale 
Bulawayo Chiefs
Ngezi Platinum Stars
02/06 21:00
Finale 
Platinum
Shabanie Mine
02/06 21:00
Finale 
Bulawayo City
Yadah
02/06 21:00
Finale 
Harare City
Highlanders Fc
02/06 21:00
Finale 
Herentals College
Nichrut
01/06 21:00
Finale 
Black Rhinos Fc
Chicken Inn
27/05 21:00
Finale 
Shabanie Mine
Bulawayo Chiefs
27/05 21:00
Finale 
Chicken Inn
Platinum
27/05 21:00
Finale 
Yadah
Caps United Fc
27/05 21:00
Finale 
Mutare City
Triangle Fc
27/05 21:00
Finale 
Dynamos Fc
Herentals College
27/05 21:00
Finale 
Nichrut
Black Rhinos Fc
27/05 21:00
Finale 
Highlanders Fc
Chapungu United
27/05 21:00
Finale 
Zpc Kariba
Bulawayo City
26/05 21:00
Finale 
Ngezi Platinum Stars
Harare City
24/05 21:00
Finale 
Bulawayo City
Highlanders Fc
24/05 21:00
Finale 
Black Rhinos Fc
Dynamos Fc
24/05 21:00
Finale 
Yadah
Mutare City
24/05 21:00
Finale 
Platinum
Nichrut
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari