Risultati calcio in diretta

Pronostici calcio - Pronostici calcio di oggi

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

Tempo
SQUADRA
Handicap
OU
1x2
22/0902:30

Sassuolo

Empoli

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.88 

1.03 

2.5 

0.92 

0.98 

2.16 

3.50 

3.40 

22/0903:00

Benevento

Salernitana

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.88 

1.02 

2-2.5 

0.84 

1.03 

1.88 

4.05 

3.30 

22/0902:30

Rende

Catanzaro

(Pareggi)


0-0.5 

0.80 

1.04 

2-2.5 

1.07 

0.75 

2.89 

2.29 

3.15 

21/0921:00

Fiorentina Womens

Mozzanica Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:00

Lausanne Sports

Aarau

(Pareggi)

1-1.5 

1.16 

0.74 


0.92 

0.94 

1.50 

4.95 

4.30 

22/0903:00

SD Huesca

Real Sociedad

(Pareggi)


0-0.5 

1.07 

0.84 

2.5 

1.08 

0.82 

3.55 

2.13 

3.45 

22/0902:30

VfB Stuttgart

Fortuna Dusseldorf

(Pareggi)

0.5-1 

1.00 

0.91 

2.5-3 

0.98 

0.92 

1.76 

4.65 

3.90 

22/0902:45

AS Monaco

Nimes

(Pareggi)

0.5-1 

0.97 

0.93 


1.06 

0.82 

1.74 

4.55 

3.90 

22/0902:45

Wigan Athletic

Bristol City

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.89 

1.01 

2.5 

0.82 

1.05 

2.14 

3.30 

3.55 

22/0902:00

Heracles Almelo

De Graafschap

(Pareggi)

0.94 

0.96 

3-3.5 

0.98 

0.90 

1.56 

5.20 

4.55 

22/0902:30

Zulte-Waregem

Kortrijk

(Pareggi)

0.5-1 

1.00 

0.90 

3-3.5 

1.03 

0.84 

1.78 

4.10 

4.05 

22/0903:30

Boavista

Chaves

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.95 

0.95 


0.95 

0.92 

2.25 

3.30 

3.00 

21/0918:30

Shimizu S-Pulse

Gamba Osaka

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.94 

0.96 

2.5-3 

0.88 

1.00 

2.20 

3.15 

3.75 

21/0920:45

North Korea U16

Jordan U16

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.60 

1.28 


0.85 

0.95 

1.60 

4.05 

4.00 

21/0920:45

Vietnam U16

India U16

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

1.13 

0.70 

3-3.5 

0.96 

0.84 

2.25 

2.42 

3.80 

22/0906:00

San Lorenzo

Patronato Parana

(Pareggi)

0.5-1 

0.96 

0.94 


0.81 

1.05 

1.73 

4.95 

3.30 

22/0908:00

Colon

Godoy Cruz

(Pareggi)

0.81 

1.09 


1.08 

0.78 

2.54 

2.90 

2.93 

22/0908:00

Morelia

Pumas UNAM

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

1.12 

0.79 

2.5 

0.88 

0.98 

2.34 

2.74 

3.45 

22/0910:00

Puebla

Club America

(Pareggi)


0-0.5 

1.08 

0.82 

2.5 

1.05 

0.81 

3.40 

2.06 

3.30 

21/0921:00

Zambia Womens

Uganda Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0921:00

Tp Mazembe Englebert

Primeiro De Agosto

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

Es Du Sahel

Esperance Sportive de Tunis

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0903:00

Wydad Casablanca

Es Setif

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:45

Partizani Tirana

Flamurtari

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0918:00

Usm Blida U21

Aso Chlef U21

(Pareggi)

0.80 

1.00 

2.5 

0.90 

0.90 

 

 

 

21/0918:00

Jsm Skikda U21

Rc Kouba U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0918:00

Mc Ei Eulmau21

Wa Tlemcen U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0918:00

Usm El Harrach U21

Usm Annaba U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0918:00

Nc Magra U21

Rc Relizane U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0921:30

Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj U21

Mo Bejaia U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0921:30

Cs Constantine U21

Paradou Ac U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

Cs Constantine

Paradou Ac

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

Js Kabylie

Cr Belouizdad

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:45

Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj

Mo Bejaia

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0923:15

Al-Ettifaq

Al Feiha

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0923:35

Al Faisaly Harmah

Uhud

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:35

Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Hazm

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:30

Ituzaingo

Canuelas

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:30

Berazategui

Leandro N Alem

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:30

Defensores De Cambaceres

Argentino De Merlo

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0908:05

Instituto

Defensores de Belgrano

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.80 

1.06 

1.5-2 

0.94 

0.90 

1.80 

4.95 

2.92 

22/0902:05

UAI Urquiza

Atletico Atlanta

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:30

Ca San Miguel

Almirante Brown

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0917:30

Sri Lanka Womens U16

Uzbekistan Womens u16

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0917:30

Bangladesh Womens U16

United Arab Emirates Womens U16|

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0917:45

Myanmar Womens U16

Nepal Womens U16

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0919:00

Northern Mariana Island Womens U16

Thailand Womens U16

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0919:00

Kyrgyzstan Womens U16

Australia Womens U16

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:00

Iran Womens U16

Tajikistan Womens U16

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:30

Langenrohr

Kremser

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:30

Neulengbach Womens

St Polten Womens

(Pareggi)


2-2.5 

0.86 

0.96 

3.5 

0.80 

1.00 

11.00 

1.13 

6.90 

22/0901:10

SG Austria Klagenfurt

SC Wiener Neustadt

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

1.03 

0.85 

2.5-3 

1.03 

0.83 

2.22 

2.73 

3.55 

22/0901:10

SKU Amstetten

SV Horn

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.96 

0.92 

2.5-3 

0.81 

1.05 

1.96 

3.20 

3.65 

22/0901:10

Kapfenberg Superfund

Blau Weiss Linz

(Pareggi)


0-0.5 

0.96 

0.92 

2.5 

0.92 

0.94 

2.91 

2.16 

3.40 

22/0901:10

SV Ried

Austria Wien Youth

(Pareggi)

1.5 

0.85 

1.03 


0.81 

1.05 

1.26 

8.50 

5.30 

22/0901:10

SK Vorwarts Steyr

WSG Wattens

(Pareggi)


0.5 

0.85 

1.03 

2.5-3 

0.93 

0.93 

3.05 

2.03 

3.55 

22/0901:10

Wacker Innsbruck Amateure

FAC Team Fur Wien

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

1.06 

0.82 

2.5-3 

0.86 

1.00 

2.24 

2.65 

3.60 

22/0901:00

SC/ESV Parndorf

Karabakh Vienna

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:30

SC Mannsdorf

Sv Leobendorf

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:30

Ask Ebreichsdorf

Wiener Sportklub

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:30

Sv Schwechat

Fcm Traiskirchen

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:00

SV Allerheiligen

Wolfsberger Ac Amateur

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:00

SC Kalsdorf

Tus Bad Gleichenberg

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:00

Sc Gleisdorf

Sv Lendorf

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:00

Vst Volkermarkt

Sturm Graz Amateur

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:00

Wels

Deutschlandsberger Sc

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:00

Vocklamarkt

Atsv Stadl Paura

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:00

Tsv St Johann

Pinzgau Saalfelden

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:00

Sv Seekirchen

Kitzbuhel

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:00

Bischofshofen

Sc Schwaz

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:30

SV Grodig

Worgl

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0920:00

Fk Moik Baku

Zira 2

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0920:00

Qarabag 2

Olimpik Shuvalan Baku

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:30

Anderlecht U21

Cercle Brugge U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:30

Tubize

St Gilloise

(Pareggi)

0.91 

0.97 

2-2.5 

0.96 

0.90 

2.50 

2.56 

3.25 

22/0900:00

Dnepr Mogilev

Vigvam Smolevichy

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

1.13 

0.70 


0.95 

0.85 

2.42 

2.70 

2.97 

22/0902:00

Desportivo Brasil U19

Ituano Youth

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:00

Sao Caetano Youth

Red Bull Brasil Youth

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:00

Santo Andre Youth

Matonense Sp Youth

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0906:15

Goias

Ponte Preta

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.92 

0.98 


0.91 

0.95 

2.17 

3.35 

3.10 

22/0907:30

CRB (AL)

Coritiba (PR)

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.81 

1.09 


1.06 

0.80 

2.11 

3.65 

3.00 

22/0907:30

Sao Bento

Boa Esporte Clube

(Pareggi)

0.5 

1.03 

0.87 


1.06 

0.80 

2.03 

3.95 

3.00 

22/0908:30

Fortaleza

Vila Nova (GO)

(Pareggi)

0.5 

1.00 

0.90 


0.96 

0.90 

2.00 

3.85 

3.10 

21/0922:30

Etar Veliko Tarnovo

Beroe

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:00

Levski Sofia

Vitosha Bistritsa

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:00

Botev Galabovo

Lokomotiv Sofia

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:00

Arda

Chernomorets Balchik

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:00

Cska 1948 Sofia

Dobrudzha

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:00

Litex Lovech

Pirin Blagoevgrad

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:00

Strumska Slava

Pfc Nesebar

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:00

Tsarsko Selo

Ludogorets Razgrad Ii

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0907:00

Serbian White Eagles

Sc Waterloo

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0908:30

Real Mississauga

Csc Mississauga

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0907:00

Deportes Temuco

Huachipato

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

1.06 

0.82 

2-2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

2.29 

2.85 

3.20 

22/0900:00

Ethnikos Achnas

Omonia Aradippou

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

Agia Napa

Asil Lysi

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0907:00

Atletico Bucaramanga

CD Jaguares

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0909:00

Boyaca Chico

Patriotas

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:00

Radnik Sesvete

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:30

Kustosija

Varteks Varazdin

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

HNK Sibenik

Solin

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.55 

1.36 

2-2.5 

0.93 

0.87 

1.55 

4.55 

3.50 

22/0900:00

Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

Rudes

(Pareggi)

1-1.5 

1.07 

0.75 

2.5 

0.82 

0.98 

1.44 

5.50 

4.10 

22/0901:00

Skive IK

Aarhus Fremad

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:00

Vejle

Esbjerg FB

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

1.01 

0.89 

2-2.5 

0.90 

0.98 

2.31 

3.20 

3.25 

22/0908:15

CD El Nacional

Macara

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0908:30

Liga de Loja

Sociedad Deportivo Quito

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0909:00

Pottu Via Ho

Mushuc Runa

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.83 

0.99 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

2.08 

3.15 

3.10 

21/0921:30

El Dakhleya

Ittihad Alexandria

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0923:00

Wadi Degla SC

Enppi

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

El Entag Al Harby

Misr Elmaqasah

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0921:30

Al Nasr Dubai

Al Ain

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0921:40

Al-Dhafra

Ittihad Kalba

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:15

Ahli Al-Fujirah

Ajman

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:15

Al Wehda UAE

Al-Wasl

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0921:25

Dibba Al Fujairah Reserves

Emirates Club R

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0921:30

Al Sharjah R

Al Ahli Dubai Reserves

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0921:35

Baniyas Sc Reserves

Al Jazira Reserve

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:30

Tips

Viikingit 2

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0923:00

Maps Masku

Wilpas

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0923:00

Poxyt

Eif Academy

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0923:15

Vps Vaasa J

Kps

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

Saaksjarven Loiske

NOPS

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

2.5 

0.42 

1.80 

3.80 

1.55 

4.30 

22/0900:00

Hps

Hifk 3

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:15

Kontu

Vantaa

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0923:30

HJK Helsinki

RoPS Rovaniemi

(Pareggi)

1-1.5 

1.06 

0.84 

2-2.5 

0.85 

1.03 

1.44 

7.70 

4.40 

21/0923:30

SJK Seinajoki

Lahti

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.80 

1.11 

2-2.5 

0.98 

0.90 

2.08 

3.80 

3.25 

22/0902:00

Concarneau

Villefranche

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

1.08 

0.78 


0.80 

1.04 

2.35 

2.82 

3.10 

22/0902:00

Drancy

Marignane Gignac

(Pareggi)

0.76 

1.11 


0.94 

0.90 

2.38 

2.84 

3.05 

22/0902:00

Stade Lavallois MFC

Entente Sannois

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.92 

0.94 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.84 

1.92 

3.75 

3.25 

22/0902:00

Lyon la Duchere

Cholet So

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.92 

0.94 

2-2.5 

0.94 

0.90 

1.92 

3.65 

3.30 

22/0902:00

Quevilly

Dunkerque

(Pareggi)

0.82 

1.04 

2-2.5 

0.96 

0.88 

2.54 

2.61 

3.10 

22/0902:00

Rodez Aveyron

Le Mans

(Pareggi)

0.96 

0.90 


0.74 

1.11 

2.65 

2.58 

2.99 

22/0902:00

Tours

Pau

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

1.00 

0.86 


0.80 

1.04 

2.23 

2.98 

3.15 

22/0902:00

Le Havre

ES Troyes AC

(Pareggi)

0.5-1 

1.05 

0.83 

2-2.5 

0.96 

0.90 

1.80 

4.10 

3.35 

22/0902:00

Ajaccio GFCO

Nancy

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.88 

1.00 


0.83 

1.03 

2.17 

3.25 

3.00 

22/0902:00

Chateauroux

Avenir Sportif Beziers

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.94 

0.94 

2-2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

2.23 

3.20 

2.96 

22/0902:00

Lorient

Clermont Foot

(Pareggi)

0.5-1 

1.05 

0.83 

2-2.5 

0.96 

0.90 

1.78 

4.20 

3.30 

22/0902:00

Grenoble

Stade Brestois

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

1.06 

0.82 


0.84 

1.02 

2.28 

3.20 

2.86 

22/0902:00

Sochaux

Orleans US 45

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.96 

0.92 

2.5 

0.99 

0.87 

1.96 

3.55 

3.25 

22/0902:00

Valenciennes

Red Star 93

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

1.11 

0.78 

2-2.5 

1.04 

0.82 

2.38 

2.90 

2.97 

22/0902:00

Auxerre

Ajaccio

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.92 

0.96 

2-2.5 

0.92 

0.94 

1.92 

3.75 

3.20 

22/0902:30

Holywell

Denbigh Town

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:30

Conwy United

Rhyl FC

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:45

The New Saints

Bala Town

(Pareggi)

0.92 

0.90 

3.5 

0.65 

1.17 

1.19 

9.50 

6.40 

21/0920:00

Kolkheti Poti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:30

SV Sandhausen

Koln

(Pareggi)


0.5 

0.97 

0.93 

2.5 

0.96 

0.92 

3.95 

1.93 

3.60 

22/0900:30

Ingolstadt 04

St. Pauli

(Pareggi)

0.5 

1.05 

0.85 

2.5 

0.87 

1.01 

2.05 

3.65 

3.45 

22/0901:00

Preuben Munster

Energie Cottbus

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.98 

0.90 

2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

1.98 

3.35 

3.35 

22/0901:00

Ingolstadt U17

Augsburg U17

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0923:15

Tsv Rain Am Lech

Sv Pullach

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:30

Sv Seligenporten

Asv Neumarkt

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:30

Wurzburger Kickers Ii

Tsv Abtswind

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:00

Sonthofen

Tsv Kottern

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.00 

2.87 

3.75 

22/0901:00

Sg Union Sandersdorf

Askania Bernburg

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:00

Fsv 08 Bissingen

Spielberg

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:30

SC Victoria Hamburg

Sv Curslack Neuengamme

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:00

Suderelbe

Sc Concordia Hamburg

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:00

Westfalia Herne

Erndtebruck

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:00

Wegberg Beeck

Hurth

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:00

FSV Optik Rathenow

VFB Auerbach

(Pareggi)


0-0.5 

0.78 

1.08 

2.5-3 

0.99 

0.85 

2.62 

2.29 

3.55 

22/0901:30

Bonner sc

SC Wiedenbruck

(Pareggi)

1.06 

0.80 

2.5-3 

0.94 

0.90 

2.61 

2.28 

3.60 

22/0901:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii

RW Oberhausen

(Pareggi)


0.5-1 

1.06 

0.80 

2.5 

0.84 

1.00 

4.85 

1.56 

3.95 

22/0901:30

RW Essen

SV Straelen

(Pareggi)

1-1.5 

1.11 

0.76 

2.5-3 

0.89 

0.95 

1.47 

5.30 

4.30 

22/0901:30

Tv Herkenrath

Monchengladbach Am

(Pareggi)


0-0.5 

0.86 

1.00 

2.5-3 

0.84 

1.00 

2.62 

2.25 

3.65 

22/0901:30

Koln Am

TSV Alemannia Aachen

(Pareggi)


0-0.5 

0.94 

0.92 

2.5 

0.75 

1.09 

2.91 

2.11 

3.55 

22/0900:30

Ssv Ulm 1846

Stuttgart Amateure

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.84 

1.02 

2.5-3 

0.94 

0.90 

1.84 

3.55 

3.65 

22/0901:00

Hessen Dreieich

Astoria Walldorf

(Pareggi)

0.64 

1.28 

2.5-3 

1.04 

0.80 

2.16 

2.86 

3.50 

21/0922:00

Al Ahly

Ramtha SC

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:30

Shabab AlOrdon

Al Wihdat Amman

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0917:30

Chhinga Veng

Ramhlun North

(Pareggi)

0.89 

0.87 


1.06 

0.70 

1.50 

4.80 

4.05 

21/0921:30

Mizoram Police

Aizawl

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0920:00

Mlp Football Team

Nangkiew Irat

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.91 

0.91 

2.5-3 

1.00 

0.80 

2.13 

2.80 

3.40 

21/0921:00

Norwich City U23

Newcastle U23

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:00

Arsenal U23

Liverpool U23

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:00

Reading U23

West Bromwich U23

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:00

Southampton U23

Aston Villa U23

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0920:00

Bristol City U23

Queens Park Rangers U23

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:00

Sheffield Wed U23

Sheffield United U23

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:15

Mashin Sazi

Pars Jonoubi Jam

(Pareggi)

1.09 

0.75 


1.13 

0.70 

2.90 

2.41 

2.93 

21/0923:00

Sanat-Naft

Peykan

(Pareggi)

0.80 

1.04 

2-2.5 

1.07 

0.75 

2.40 

2.75 

3.10 

21/0923:00

Sepahan

Foolad Khozestan

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.74 

1.11 


0.85 

0.97 

1.74 

4.55 

3.30 

22/0902:45

Newry City

Warrenpoint Town

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.80 

1.02 

2.5-3 

0.90 

0.90 

2.05 

2.99 

3.60 

22/0903:00

Wexford Youths

Athlone

(Pareggi)

0.80 

1.08 


1.00 

0.86 

1.48 

5.70 

4.60 

22/0902:30

Portlaoise Afc

Kilnamanagh Afc

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:45

Malahide United

Killester Donnycarne

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0903:00

Swords Celtic

Firhouse Clover

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:15

Cork City

Dundalk

(Pareggi)


0.5 

0.85 

1.05 

2-2.5 

0.82 

1.05 

3.35 

2.05 

3.50 

22/0902:45

Bray Wanderers

Limerick FC

(Pareggi)


0-0.5 

0.80 

1.11 

2.5 

0.94 

0.93 

2.81 

2.42 

3.30 

22/0902:45

Waterford United

Sligo Rovers

(Pareggi)

0.5-1 

0.99 

0.91 

2-2.5 

0.85 

1.02 

1.76 

4.40 

3.65 

21/0919:00

Hapoel Herzliya

Hapoel Migdal Haemek

(Pareggi)

1-1.5 

0.75 

1.07 


0.98 

0.82 

1.30 

6.90 

4.80 

21/0919:30

Maccabi Yavne

Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0919:30

Maccabi Kiryat Gat

Hapoel Kfar Shalem

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0919:30

Hapoel Asi Gilboa

Hapoel Kaukab

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0919:30

Maccabi Shaarayim

Shimshon Kafr Qasim

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.90 

0.92 

2.5 

1.05 

0.75 

2.14 

2.91 

3.25 

21/0919:45

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.75 

1.07 

2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

1.75 

4.00 

3.35 

21/0920:00

Moadon Sport Tira

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0920:00

Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi

Maccabi Herzliya

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0920:15

Hapoel Holon Yaniv

Hapoel Azor

(Pareggi)

0.5 

1.00 

0.82 

2-2.5 

0.95 

0.85 

2.00 

3.30 

3.15 

21/0920:30

Ironi Nesher

Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

1.07 

0.75 

2.5 

1.05 

0.75 

2.29 

2.65 

3.25 

21/0920:30

Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Rubi Shapira

(Pareggi)


0-0.5 

0.82 

1.00 

2.5 

0.98 

0.82 

2.75 

2.20 

3.30 

21/0920:30

Kfar Kasem

Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0917:30

Ironi Modiin

Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.88 

0.94 

2.5-3 

1.05 

0.75 

1.88 

3.35 

3.45 

21/0918:00

Bnei Eilat

Sc Shicun Hamizrah

(Pareggi)


0-0.5 

0.80 

1.02 

2.5-3 

1.00 

0.80 

2.64 

2.21 

3.45 

21/0918:00

Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot

Sc Maccabi Ashdod

(Pareggi)


1-1.5 

0.76 

1.06 


1.06 

0.74 

5.50 

1.42 

4.30 

21/0918:00

Beitar Nahariya

Maccabi Tamra

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0918:30

Maccabi Ironi Sderot

Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.86 

0.96 

2.5-3 

0.85 

0.95 

1.86 

3.30 

3.55 

21/0919:00

Shimshon Tel Aviv

Hapoel Hod Hasharon

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.82 

1.00 

2.5-3 

0.98 

0.82 

1.82 

3.50 

3.50 

21/0919:00

Dimona

Ms Hapoel Yeroham

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0919:00

Ironi Or Yehuda

Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv

(Pareggi)

2.5 

0.60 

1.28 

3.5 

0.85 

0.95 

1.04 

17.00 

9.90 

21/0920:00

Ironi Beit Dagan

Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat

(Pareggi)


0-0.5 

0.88 

0.94 


0.80 

1.00 

2.62 

2.14 

3.70 

21/0920:00

Hapoel Ramot Menashe

Hapoel Beit Shean

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

1.11 

0.72 

2.5 

0.75 

1.05 

2.31 

2.50 

3.50 

21/0921:00

Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Petah Tikva

(Pareggi)

0.77 

1.05 

2-2.5 

1.05 

0.75 

2.35 

2.70 

3.10 

21/0921:00

Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

1.28 

0.60 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

2.50 

2.50 

3.10 

21/0921:00

Hapoel Natzrat Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

1.05 

0.77 

2-2.5 

0.90 

0.90 

2.28 

2.71 

3.20 

21/0921:00

Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

Sektzia Nes Tziona

(Pareggi)

0.85 

0.97 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

2.42 

2.58 

3.10 

21/0921:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Afula

(Pareggi)


0-0.5 

1.05 

0.77 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

3.25 

2.03 

3.10 

21/0921:00

Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Rishon Letzion

(Pareggi)


0.5 

0.65 

1.20 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

2.85 

2.20 

3.15 

21/0921:00

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

Hapoel Kfar Saba

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.85 

0.97 

2-2.5 

1.05 

0.75 

2.11 

3.10 

3.05 

21/0921:00

Ironi Ramat Hasharon

Hapoel Acco

(Pareggi)

0.97 

0.85 

2-2.5 

1.05 

0.75 

2.60 

2.44 

3.10 

21/0918:00

Tarlan Shymkent

Altay Spor Kulubu

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.94 

0.88 

2-2.5 

1.06 

0.74 

1.94 

3.55 

3.10 

22/0901:00

FK Zalgiris Vilnius

Suduva

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:00

Dziugas Telsiai

Dainava Alytus

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0921:00

Felda United FC

Terengganu

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.80 

0.90 


0.85 

0.85 

2.01 

2.71 

3.55 

22/0900:00

Pieta Hotspurs

Senglea Athletic

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:00

Valletta FC

Qormi

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:15

Balzan

Mosta

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

Vittoriosa Stars

Pembroke Athleta

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:15

Gudja United

Zebbug Rangers

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0908:00

Uaem Potros

Celaya

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0909:00

Atlante

Tampico Madero

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0909:05

Correcaminos Uat

Venados

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0911:30

Cimarrones De Sonora

Atletico San Luis

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0905:00

Club Necaxa Womens

Monterrey Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0905:00

Cruz Azul Womens

Lobos Buap Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0923:00

Club America Ii

Yalmakan

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0923:00

Unam Pumas Ii

Reboceros De La Piedad

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0905:00

Cd Nuevo Chimalhuacan

Club Canoneros Marina

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0910:00

Coras De Nayarit

Chivas Guadalajara Ii

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0923:00

Monarcas Morelia U20

Pumas U20

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:00

Puebla U20

Club America U20

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0904:45

Club Tijuana U20

Pachuca U20

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0918:00

Bashundhara Kings

New Radiant

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0920:00

Fyr Macedonia Womens U19

Cyprus Womens U19

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:00

Aiginiakos

Iraklis 1908

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:30

Serbia Womens U17

Russia Womens U17

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0910:00

Edgeworth Eagles

Newcastle Jets

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:00

Stabaek Womens

Lsk Kvinner Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0919:00

Start Kristiansand U19

Kristiansund Bk U19

(Pareggi)

0.5-1 

0.75 

0.95 

3.5-4 

0.75 

0.95 

1.57 

3.55 

4.30 

22/0907:00

Fiji U16

Tahiti U16

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:30

Excelsior Barendrecht Womens

Rksv Achilles 29 Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:30

Sc Heerenveen Womens

Psv Eindhoven Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:30

Twente Enschede Womens

Ajax Amsterdam Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:30

Vv Alkmaar Womens

Zwolle Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:00

Helmond Sport

NEC Nijmegen

(Pareggi)


1-1.5 

1.00 

0.88 

3-3.5 

1.01 

0.85 

5.90 

1.38 

4.80 

22/0902:00

Telstar

Twente Enschede

(Pareggi)


0.5 

0.82 

1.06 


1.04 

0.82 

2.90 

2.06 

3.65 

22/0902:00

Oss

Sparta Rotterdam

(Pareggi)


0.5 

0.94 

0.94 


0.86 

1.00 

3.10 

1.94 

3.80 

22/0902:00

Jong PSV Eindhoven

Volendam

(Pareggi)

0.5-1 

0.98 

0.90 

3-3.5 

0.95 

0.91 

1.77 

3.55 

3.90 

22/0902:00

RKC Waalwijk

Az Alkmaar 2

(Pareggi)

0.5-1 

0.94 

0.94 


1.02 

0.84 

1.72 

3.70 

4.00 

22/0902:00

Roda JC Kerkrade

Eindhoven

(Pareggi)

0.80 

1.08 

3-3.5 

0.87 

0.99 

1.46 

5.00 

4.60 

22/0902:00

MVV Maastricht

Dordrecht 90

(Pareggi)

1.00 

0.88 


0.90 

0.96 

1.55 

4.50 

4.25 

22/0902:00

Den Bosch

Almere City FC

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.88 

1.00 


0.80 

1.06 

2.09 

2.80 

3.80 

22/0902:00

Go Ahead Eagles

Jong Ajax Amsterdam

(Pareggi)

1.00 

0.88 

3-3.5 

0.88 

0.98 

2.44 

2.30 

3.95 

22/0902:00

Utrecht Am

Cambuur Leeuwarden

(Pareggi)


1-1.5 

0.84 

1.04 

3-3.5 

0.94 

0.92 

5.00 

1.46 

4.60 

21/0922:00

Wadi Al Nes

Markz Balata

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.85 

2.30 

3.00 

21/0922:00

Shbab Alkhaleel

Thagafi Tulkarem

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0905:45

General Diaz

Sol De America

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0907:50

Sportivo Luqueno

Guarani CA

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0903:00

Fulgencio Yegros

2 De Mayo Pjc

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0903:00

Deportivo Caaguazu

Martin Ledesma

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0904:30

Deportivo Union Comercio

Alianza Lima

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0909:00

Sport Huancayo

Utc Cajamarca

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

Olimpia Grudziadz

Znicz Pruszkow

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:20

Ruch Chorzow

Gryf Wejherowo

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

Pogon Szczecin

Wisla Krakow

(Pareggi)

0.92 

0.98 

2.5 

0.88 

0.98 

2.45 

2.57 

3.55 

22/0902:30

Arka Gdynia

Lech Poznan

(Pareggi)


0-0.5 

0.91 

0.99 

2.5 

0.93 

0.93 

3.00 

2.23 

3.35 

21/0922:55

Al-Sailiya

Al-Ahli Doha

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:05

Al-Khuraitiat

Umm Salal

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0923:00

Vitkovice

Chrudim

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

Vysocina Jihlava

Fk Graffin Vlasim

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

SC Znojmo

Usti nad Labem

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

Zlin

Banik Ostrava

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.90 

0.98 

2-2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

2.20 

3.05 

3.15 

21/0922:30

Slavia Kromeriz

Viktoria Otrokovice

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:30

Velke Mezirici

Odra Petrkovice

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0923:00

Sepsi

Cs Voluntari

(Pareggi)

0.5-1 

0.78 

1.11 


0.73 

1.14 

1.55 

5.60 

3.65 

22/0902:00

CSM Studentesc Iasi

Dinamo Bucuresti

(Pareggi)

1.04 

0.84 

2-2.5 

0.72 

1.16 

2.68 

2.39 

3.25 

21/0922:00

Inainte Modelu

Gloria Popesti-leordeni

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:00

Unirea Dej

Gaz Metan Medias Ii

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:00

Acso Filiasi

Afc Hermannstadt 2

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:00

Astra Giurgiu Ii

Csm Flacara Moreni

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:00

Millenium Giarmata

Scolar Resita

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0921:00

Strogino Moscow

Metallurg Lipetsk

(Pareggi)


0.80 

0.96 

2.5 

0.80 

0.96 

4.80 

1.53 

3.90 

21/0923:30

Salyut-Energia Belgorod

FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

(Pareggi)

0.84 

0.92 

2.5 

0.99 

0.77 

2.41 

2.50 

3.30 

21/0921:00

Znamya Truda

Luki Energiya

(Pareggi)

0.95 

0.81 

2-2.5 

1.02 

0.74 

2.58 

2.40 

3.15 

21/0923:30

Dnepr Smolensk

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

(Pareggi)


0.96 

0.80 

2.5 

0.91 

0.85 

5.60 

1.44 

4.00 

21/0922:30

Volgar-Astrakhan

FK Angusht Nazran

(Pareggi)

0.5-1 

0.79 

0.97 

2-2.5 

0.96 

0.80 

1.58 

4.95 

3.50 

21/0923:00

Krasnodar 3

Chayka K Sr

(Pareggi)


0.85 

0.91 

3-3.5 

0.80 

0.96 

9.80 

1.17 

6.10 

21/0919:00

Rostov Youth

Ufa Youth

(Pareggi)

2.5-3 

0.70 

1.19 

3.5-4 

0.82 

1.02 

1.04 

21.00 

11.00 

22/0903:00

Inverurie Loco Works

Fraserburgh

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:00

Indjija

OFK Beograd

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:00

Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

Zlatibor

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

Cukaricki

Spartak Subotica

(Pareggi)

1-1.5 

1.16 

0.68 

2.5 

0.95 

0.85 

1.46 

5.50 

3.90 

21/0922:00

Dukla Banska Bystrica

Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0921:30

Lokomotiva Kosice

Stk 1914 Samorin

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0921:30

Tatran Presov U19

Scp Ruzomberoku19

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:30

Palma Futsal

Paruro Five Foot

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:30

Levante Futsal

Inter Movistar Futsal

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:45

Catgas Energia Futsal

Peinsa Fs Cartagena Futsal

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0903:15

Fcbarcelona Futsal

Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0907:00

Atlanta United 2

North Carolina

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0902:00

Bidvest Wits

Polokwane City

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:30

Khartoum Al Watani

Merreikh El Fasher

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0901:00

Brommapojkarna

GIF Sundsvall

(Pareggi)


0.5 

0.85 

1.05 

2.5-3 

0.90 

0.98 

3.40 

2.05 

3.70 

22/0901:00

Skoftebyns If

Vanersborg

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0923:00

Ifk Goteborg U19

Mjallby Aif U19

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0921:00

Al Shorta(SYR)

Al-Wahda Damascus

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0921:00

Jableh Sc

Al ittihad SYR

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0921:00

Al Nawair

Teshrin Sc

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0921:00

Herafio Halab

Al-Jaish Damascus

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

Al-Wathba Homs

Al-Majd Damascus

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

Hutteen Latakia

Al Taleiah

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0906:00

St Anns Rangers

San Juan Jabloteh

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0908:00

Trinidad Tobago Police

Central

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

Osmanlispor

Denizlispor

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.94 

0.90 

2.5 

0.85 

0.97 

1.94 

3.35 

3.50 

22/0900:00

Altinordu

Adana Demirspor

(Pareggi)

1.09 

0.75 

2.5 

0.91 

0.91 

2.71 

2.27 

3.45 

22/0901:00

Bursaspor

Istanbul Basaksehir

(Pareggi)


0-0.5 

1.09 

0.81 

2-2.5 

0.93 

0.93 

3.30 

2.08 

3.35 

22/0901:00

Erzurum BB

Ankaragucu

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.82 

1.08 

2.5-3 

1.02 

0.84 

2.09 

3.15 

3.55 

21/0920:00

Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21

Ankaragucu U21

(Pareggi)

0.80 

0.96 


0.91 

0.85 

1.46 

4.95 

4.25 

21/0920:00

Bursaspor U21

Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.77 

0.99 

2.5-3 

0.91 

0.85 

1.77 

3.60 

3.60 

21/0919:00

Osmanlispor U21

Denizlispor U21

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.99 

0.77 

2.5-3 

0.85 

0.91 

2.21 

2.60 

3.55 

21/0918:00

Mariupol U21

Pfc Oleksandria U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0920:00

Arsenal Kyiv U21

Olimpic Donetsk U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0921:00

Balkany Zorya

Sumy

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv

Zirka Kirovohrad

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0917:30

Son La Womens

Than KSVN womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0921:00

Harare City

Bulawayo City

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari