Risultati calcio in diretta

Pronostici Calcio Repubblica Ceca

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

Tempo
SQUADRA
Handicap
OU
1x2
21/0923:00

Vitkovice

Chrudim

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

Vysocina Jihlava

Fk Graffin Vlasim

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

SC Znojmo

Usti nad Labem

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0916:15

Fk Banik Sokolov

Prostejov

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/0921:00

Hradec Kralove

Viktoria Zizkov

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/0922:30

Fk Mas Taborsko

Budejovice

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/0922:30

Sk Slovan Varnsdorf

Fotbal Trinec

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0916:15

Prevysov

Slavoj Vysehrad

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0916:30

Kraluv Dvur

Fk Loko Vltavin

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0922:30

Dobrovice

Zivanice

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0922:30

Domazlice

Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0922:30

Slovan Velvary

Radotin

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/0916:30

Karlovy Vary Dvory

Litomerice

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/0922:30

Sokol Brozany

Stechovice

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/0922:30

Viktorie Jirny

Pisek

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/0922:30

Benesov

Sokol Zapy

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0900:00

Zlin

Banik Ostrava

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.90 

0.98 

2-2.5 

1.04 

0.82 

2.17 

3.10 

3.15 

22/0921:00

SK Sigma Olomouc

Dukla Praha

(Pareggi)

0.5-1 

0.80 

1.08 

2.5 

0.90 

0.96 

1.58 

4.85 

3.80 

22/0923:00

Mfk Karvina

Marila Pribram

(Pareggi)

0.5-1 

1.02 

0.86 

2.5 

0.86 

1.00 

1.79 

3.85 

3.55 

22/0923:00

Mlada Boleslav

Synot Slovacko

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.69 

1.23 

2.5 

0.85 

1.01 

1.66 

4.20 

3.80 

22/0923:00

Opava

Teplice

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

1.03 

0.85 

2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

2.23 

2.80 

3.40 

23/0901:00

Sparta Praha

Slovan Liberec

(Pareggi)

1-1.5 

1.03 

0.85 

2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

1.40 

6.90 

4.20 

24/0900:00

Slavia Praha

Bohemians 1905

(Pareggi)

1.5 

0.83 

1.05 

2.5-3 

1.01 

0.85 

1.20 

11.00 

5.60 

25/0900:00

Baumit Jablonec

Viktoria Plzen

(Pareggi)

0.94 

0.94 

2.5 

0.96 

0.90 

2.52 

2.44 

3.40 

22/0916:30

Slovan Liberec Womens

Viktoria Plzen Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0917:00

Horni Herspice Womens

Slavia Praha Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0921:00

Sparta Praha Womens

Hradec Kralove Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.01 

34.00 

23.00 

23/0920:00

Synot Slovacko Womens

Dukla Prague Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0922:30

Slavia Kromeriz

Viktoria Otrokovice

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/0923:00

Velke Mezirici

Odra Petrkovice

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0921:30

Uhersky Brod

Valasske Mezirici

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0921:30

Dolni Benesov

Vyskov

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0921:30

Frydek-mistek

Spartak Hulin

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0921:30

Rymarov

Lisen

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/0916:15

Unicov

Hlucin

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.90 

0.80 


0.85 

0.85 

2.07 

2.59 

3.55 

23/0921:30

Vrchovina

Sardice

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/0916:15

Brno U21

Synot Slovacko U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/0916:30

Banik Ostrava U21

Mfk Karvina U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/0917:00

Teplice U21

Slavia Praha U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/0917:00

Ceske Budejovice U21

Dukla Praha U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/0919:00

Sigma Olomouc U21

Vysocina Jihlava U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/0919:00

Slovan Liberec U21

Sparta Praha U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/0919:00

Marila Pribram U21

Mlada Boleslav U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/0920:00

Fotbal Trinec U21

Zlin U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/0922:00

Viktoria Plzen U21

Hradec Kralove U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/0921:00

Bohemians 1905 U21

Baumit Jablonec U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0917:00

Synot Slovacko U19

Mlada Boleslav U19

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0917:00

Hradec Kralove u19

Viktoria Plzen U19

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0917:00

Banik Ostrava u19

Pardubice U19

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0918:00

Ceske Budejovice u19

Brno U19

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0919:00

Sk Sigma Olomouc u19

Dukla Praha U19

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/0919:30

Zlin U19

Sparta Praha U19

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.50 

1.50 

4.50 

22/0920:00

Vysocina Jihlava U19

Pribram U19

(Pareggi)


 

 

 

 

 

 

2.54 

2.38 

3.25 

22/0920:00

Mfk Karvina U19

Slavia Praha u19

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari