Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Andorra

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

22/01 03:00
Finale 
Inter Club Escaldes
Atletic Escaldes
21/01 23:59
Finale 
Encamp
Ce Carroi
21/01 21:00
Finale 
Penya Encarnada
Ordino
21/01 18:00
Finale 
UE Santa Coloma
La Massana
02/04 23:59
Finale 
Ue Engordany
UE Santa Coloma
02/04 22:00
Finale 
Encamp
Santa Coloma
02/04 18:00
Finale 
Ordino
UE Sant Julia
19/03 01:00
Finale 
UE Sant Julia
Encamp
18/03 21:00
Finale 
Ue Engordany
UE Santa Coloma
18/03 19:00
Finale 
Santa Coloma
Inter Club Escaldes
12/03 01:00
Finale 
Penya Encarnada
Ue Engordany
11/03 23:00
Finale 
UE Santa Coloma
UE Sant Julia
11/03 19:00
Finale 
Encamp
Santa Coloma
05/03 01:00
Finale 
Ue Engordany
Inter Club Escaldes
04/03 21:00
Finale 
Encamp
UE Santa Coloma
04/03 19:00
Finale 
UE Sant Julia
Penya Encarnada
26/02 01:00
Finale 
Penya Encarnada
UE Santa Coloma
25/02 23:00
Finale 
Santa Coloma
Ue Engordany
18/02 23:00
Finale 
UE Sant Julia
Santa Coloma
18/02 19:00
Finale 
UE Santa Coloma
Inter Club Escaldes
11/02 23:00
Finale 
Inter Club Escaldes
Penya Encarnada
11/02 21:00
Finale 
Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
11/02 19:00
Finale 
Ue Engordany
Encamp
05/02 01:00
Finale 
Penya Encarnada
Santa Coloma
04/02 23:00
Finale 
UE Santa Coloma
Lusitanos la Posa
04/02 19:00
Finale 
UE Sant Julia
Ue Engordany
04/02 19:00
Finale 
Encamp
Inter Club Escaldes
02/02 04:00
Finale 
Encamp
UE Sant Julia
29/01 01:00
Finale 
UE Santa Coloma
Ue Engordany
28/01 23:00
Finale 
Inter Club Escaldes
Santa Coloma
28/01 19:00
Finale 
Penya Encarnada
Lusitanos la Posa
14/01 23:00
Finale 
UE Sant Julia
Inter Club Escaldes
14/01 19:00
Finale 
UE Santa Coloma
Penya Encarnada
18/12 01:00
Finale 
Santa Coloma
Encamp
17/12 23:00
Finale 
Ue Engordany
Penya Encarnada
17/12 21:00
Finale 
Lusitanos la Posa
Inter Club Escaldes
17/12 19:00
Finale 
UE Sant Julia
UE Santa Coloma
15/12 04:00
Finale 
Encamp
Lusitanos la Posa
14/12 03:30
Finale 
Ue Engordany
Santa Coloma
11/12 01:00
Finale 
Penya Encarnada
UE Sant Julia
10/12 23:00
Finale 
UE Santa Coloma
Encamp
10/12 21:00
Finale 
Inter Club Escaldes
Ue Engordany
10/12 19:00
Finale 
Santa Coloma
Lusitanos la Posa
27/11 01:00
Finale 
Santa Coloma
UE Sant Julia
26/11 23:00
Finale 
Lusitanos la Posa
Ue Engordany
26/11 21:00
Finale 
Inter Club Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
26/11 19:00
Finale 
Penya Encarnada
Encamp
20/11 01:00
Finale 
Penya Encarnada
Inter Club Escaldes
19/11 23:00
Finale 
UE Sant Julia
Lusitanos la Posa
19/11 19:00
Finale 
Encamp
Ue Engordany
19/11 19:00
Finale 
UE Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
13/11 01:00
Finale 
Santa Coloma
Penya Encarnada
12/11 23:00
Finale 
Inter Club Escaldes
Encamp
12/11 21:00
Finale 
Lusitanos la Posa
UE Santa Coloma
12/11 19:00
Finale 
Ue Engordany
UE Sant Julia
06/11 01:00
Finale 
Ue Engordany
UE Santa Coloma
05/11 23:00
Finale 
UE Sant Julia
Encamp
05/11 21:00
Finale 
Lusitanos la Posa
Penya Encarnada
05/11 19:00
Finale 
Santa Coloma
Inter Club Escaldes
30/10 01:00
Finale 
UE Santa Coloma
UE Sant Julia
29/10 23:00
Finale 
Penya Encarnada
Ue Engordany
29/10 19:00
Finale 
Encamp
Santa Coloma
29/10 19:00
Finale 
Inter Club Escaldes
Lusitanos la Posa
22/10 23:59
Finale 
Lusitanos la Posa
Santa Coloma
22/10 22:00
Finale 
UE Sant Julia
Penya Encarnada
22/10 19:00
Finale 
Encamp
UE Santa Coloma
22/10 18:00
Finale 
Ue Engordany
Inter Club Escaldes
15/10 23:59
Finale 
Penya Encarnada
UE Santa Coloma
15/10 22:00
Finale 
Santa Coloma
Ue Engordany
15/10 20:00
Finale 
Inter Club Escaldes
UE Sant Julia
15/10 18:00
Finale 
Lusitanos la Posa
Encamp
01/10 23:59
Finale 
Ue Engordany
Lusitanos la Posa
01/10 22:00
Finale 
UE Santa Coloma
Inter Club Escaldes
01/10 18:00
Finale 
Encamp
Penya Encarnada
01/10 18:00
Finale 
UE Sant Julia
Santa Coloma
24/09 23:59
Finale 
Inter Club Escaldes
Penya Encarnada
24/09 22:00
Finale 
Lusitanos la Posa
UE Sant Julia
24/09 20:00
Finale 
Ue Engordany
Encamp
24/09 18:00
Finale 
Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
17/09 23:59
Finale 
UE Santa Coloma
Lusitanos la Posa
17/09 22:00
Finale 
Penya Encarnada
Santa Coloma
17/09 18:00
Finale 
UE Sant Julia
Ue Engordany
17/09 18:00
Finale 
Encamp
Inter Club Escaldes
30/04 02:30
Posticipata 
Penya Encarnada
Encamp
24/04 22:00
Finale 
UE Sant Julia
Santa Coloma
24/04 20:00
Finale 
UE Santa Coloma
Lusitanos la Posa
24/04 18:00
Finale 
Encamp
Ordino
24/04 18:00
Finale 
Ue Engordany
Penya Encarnada
17/04 23:59
Finale 
Ue Engordany
Encamp
17/04 22:00
Finale 
UE Sant Julia
UE Santa Coloma
17/04 20:00
Finale 
Penya Encarnada
Ordino
17/04 18:00
Finale 
Santa Coloma
Lusitanos la Posa
10/04 22:00
Finale 
UE Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
10/04 20:00
Finale 
Ue Engordany
Ordino
10/04 18:00
Finale 
Encamp
Penya Encarnada
10/04 18:00
Finale 
UE Sant Julia
Lusitanos la Posa
03/04 23:59
Finale 
Ordino
Encamp
03/04 22:00
Finale 
Lusitanos la Posa
UE Santa Coloma
03/04 20:00
Finale 
Penya Encarnada
Ue Engordany
03/04 18:00
Finale 
Santa Coloma
UE Sant Julia
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari