Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Australia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

05/08 16:00
Finale 
Bayside United
Brisbane Knights
05/08 16:00
Finale 
The Gap
Taringa Rovers
05/08 15:00
Finale 
Southside Eagles
University of Queensland
30/07 14:10
Finale 
Brisbane Knights
Southside Eagles1
29/07 16:15
Finale 
North Pine
Brisbane Wolves
29/07 16:10
Finale 
Mount Gravatt
Bayside United
29/07 15:10
Finale 
Acacia Ridge
The Gap
28/07 18:40
Finale 
North Star
Taringa Rovers
23/07 14:20
Finale 
Southside Eagles
Acacia Ridge
22/07 17:15
Finale 
1University of Queensland
Mount Gravatt
22/07 16:00
Finale 
Brisbane Wolves
Brisbane Knights
22/07 15:05
Finale 
1Taringa Rovers
North Pine1
18/07 18:30
Finale 
Brisbane Wolves
Bayside United
16/07 15:00
Finale 
Acacia Ridge
Brisbane Knights
08/07 16:10
Finale 
Acacia Ridge
Brisbane Wolves
02/07 15:00
Finale 
Bayside United
Taringa Rovers1
01/07 17:15
Finale 
University of Queensland
North Pine
01/07 16:00
Finale 
1Southside Eagles
Mount Gravatt
01/07 16:00
Finale 
1The Gap
North Star
01/07 16:00
Finale 
Brisbane Wolves
Acacia Ridge
25/06 16:10
Finale 
Moggill
Acacia Ridge
24/06 16:10
Finale 
North Pine
The Gap
24/06 16:00
Finale 
Bayside United
Brisbane Wolves
24/06 16:00
Finale 
Mount Gravatt
Brisbane Knights
24/06 15:05
Finale 
Taringa Rovers
University of Queensland
16/06 18:35
Finale 
Brisbane Wolves
Moggill
10/06 17:10
Finale 
1University of Queensland
North Star2
10/06 16:20
Finale 
Brisbane Knights
Acacia Ridge
10/06 16:10
Finale 
The Gap
Mount Gravatt
10/06 16:00
Finale 
Brisbane Wolves
Taringa Rovers
10/06 16:00
Finale 
Bayside United
North Pine
10/06 16:00
Finale 
Southside Eagles
Moggill
04/06 13:00
Finale 
Mount Gravatt
Moggill
03/06 16:30
Finale 
1North Star
Acacia Ridge
03/06 16:00
Finale 
North Pine
Brisbane Knights
30/05 18:30
Finale 
North Star
The Gap
28/05 14:20
Finale 
Southside Eagles
Bayside United
27/05 16:05
Finale 
1Mount Gravatt
Brisbane Wolves
27/05 16:00
Finale 
The Gap
University of Queensland1
27/05 15:00
Finale 
Acacia Ridge
North Pine
26/05 18:40
Finale 
North Star
Moggill
26/05 18:35
Finale 
Brisbane Knights
Taringa Rovers
21/05 15:05
Finale 
Taringa Rovers
Acacia Ridge1
20/05 16:00
Finale 
North Pine
Moggill1
20/05 16:00
Finale 
North Star
Mount Gravatt
14/05 16:05
Finale 
University of Queensland
Brisbane Knights1
13/05 16:15
Finale 
North Pine
Mount Gravatt
13/05 16:15
Finale 
Brisbane Wolves
North Star
13/05 16:10
Finale 
Bayside United
Acacia Ridge1
13/05 16:05
Finale 
2The Gap
Southside Eagles
13/05 15:00
Finale 
Taringa Rovers
Moggill
06/05 17:15
Finale 
University of Queensland
Moggill
05/05 18:45
Finale 
1Mount Gravatt
Southside Eagles
05/05 18:35
Finale 
Brisbane Wolves
The Gap
02/05 18:40
Finale 
North Pine
University of Queensland
29/04 16:20
Finale 
Brisbane Knights
The Gap
29/04 16:10
Finale 
Moggill
Bayside United
28/04 18:50
Finale 
North Star
North Pine
23/04 15:00
Finale 
Bayside United
Mount Gravatt
22/04 16:20
Finale 
1The Gap
Acacia Ridge
22/04 16:00
Finale 
Brisbane Wolves
North Pine1
08/04 16:20
Finale 
North Pine
Taringa Rovers
08/04 16:00
Finale 
Mount Gravatt
University of Queensland
08/04 16:00
Finale 
North Star
Bayside United
08/04 16:00
Finale 
Acacia Ridge
Southside Eagles
26/03 16:20
Finale 
Moggill
Brisbane Knights1
26/03 15:00
Finale 
Taringa Rovers
Bayside United
18/03 17:20
Finale 
1University of Queensland
Taringa Rovers
18/03 17:10
Finale 
The Gap
North Pine
18/03 16:20
Finale 
Brisbane Knights
Mount Gravatt1
18/03 16:10
Finale 
Southside Eagles
North Star
18/03 16:10
Finale 
Acacia Ridge
Moggill
12/03 16:25
Finale 
North Pine
Southside Eagles
11/03 16:30
Finale 
Moggill
Brisbane Wolves
11/03 16:10
Finale 
North Star
Brisbane Knights
11/03 16:00
Finale 
Bayside United
University of Queensland
05/03 16:10
Finale 
Acacia Ridge
North Star
04/03 17:00
Finale 
The Gap
Bayside United
04/03 16:20
Finale 
1Southside Eagles
Taringa Rovers
04/03 16:00
Finale 
Brisbane Knights
North Pine2
26/02 17:05
Finale 
University of Queensland
The Gap
26/02 16:15
Finale 
North Pine
Acacia Ridge
26/02 16:10
Finale 
Brisbane Wolves
Mount Gravatt
26/02 16:00
Finale 
Bayside United
Southside Eagles
26/02 15:05
Finale 
Taringa Rovers
Brisbane Knights
24/02 18:50
Finale 
Moggill
North Star1
19/02 13:00
Finale 
Mount Gravatt
North Star
18/02 17:20
Finale 
University of Queensland
Southside Eagles
18/02 17:00
Finale 
The Gap
Brisbane Wolves
18/02 16:20
Finale 
Moggill
North Pine
18/02 16:05
Finale 
Brisbane Knights
Bayside United
18/02 16:00
Finale 
Acacia Ridge
Taringa Rovers
11/09 16:10
Finale 
Souths United
Southside Eagles
03/09 17:05
Finale 
Souths United
Grange Thistle
03/09 15:00
Finale 
North Star
Southside Eagles
25/08 18:40
Finale 
Grange Thistle
Southside Eagles
19/08 18:40
Finale 
Brisbane Wolves
Centenary Stormers1
14/08 14:05
Finale 
Brisbane Knights
Brisbane Wolves
13/08 16:00
Finale 
1North Star
Grange Thistle
12/08 18:30
Finale 
Centenary Stormers
Mount Gravatt
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari