Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Bangladesh

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

19/01 19:45
Finale 
Mohammedan Dhaka
Rahmatgonj Mfs
18/01 17:30
Finale 
Saif Sporting Club
Arambagh Ks
13/01 19:45
Finale 
Sheikh Russel KC
Arambagh Ks
13/01 17:30
Finale 
Saif Sporting Club
Rahmatgonj Mfs
12/01 17:30
Finale 
Mohammedan Dhaka
Brothers Union
11/01 17:30
Finale 
Farashganj Sc
Sheikh Jamal
08/01 20:45
Finale 
Rahmatgonj Mfs
Sheikh Russel KC
05/01 20:45
Abahani Limited
Sheikh Jamal
05/01 18:30
Finale 
Brothers Union
Farashganj Sc
02/01 20:45
Finale 
Saif Sporting Club
Sheikh Russel KC
01/01 20:45
Finale 
Farashganj Sc
Muktijoddha Skc1
28/12 20:45
Finale 
Sheikh Russel KC
Team Bjmc
27/12 20:45
Finale 
Arambagh Ks
Farashganj Sc
27/12 18:30
Finale 
Sheikh Jamal
Saif Sporting Club
21/12 20:45
Finale 
Saif Sporting Club
Team Bjmc
21/12 18:30
Finale 
Mohammedan Dhaka
Sheikh Russel KC
20/12 20:45
Finale 
Brothers Union
Sheikh Jamal
20/12 18:30
Finale 
Farashganj Sc
Rahmatgonj Mfs
19/12 20:45
Finale 
Abahani Limited
Muktijoddha Skc1
17/12 20:45
Finale 
Team Bjmc
Mohammedan Dhaka
17/12 18:30
Finale 
Sheikh Russel KC
Farashganj Sc
15/12 20:45
Finale 
Brothers Union
Saif Sporting Club
15/12 18:30
Finale 
Sheikh Jamal
Muktijoddha Skc
14/12 20:45
Chittagong Abahani
Rahmatgonj Mfs
11/12 20:45
Finale 
Arambagh Ks
Sheikh Jamal
10/12 20:45
Finale 
Saif Sporting Club
Mohammedan Dhaka
09/12 20:45
Finale 
1Farashganj Sc
Team Bjmc
07/12 20:45
Finale 
Brothers Union
Arambagh Ks
07/12 18:30
Finale 
Muktijoddha Skc
Saif Sporting Club
06/12 20:45
Finale 
Mohammedan Dhaka
Farashganj Sc
06/12 18:30
Finale 
Sheikh Jamal
Rahmatgonj Mfs
05/12 18:30
Finale 
Abahani Limited
Sheikh Russel KC
03/12 20:45
Saif Sporting Club
Farashganj Sc
03/12 18:30
Arambagh Ks
Muktijoddha Skc
23/11 18:30
Finale 
Rahmatgonj Mfs
Brothers Union
22/11 18:30
Finale 
Abahani Limited
Team Bjmc
20/11 20:45
Finale 
Muktijoddha Skc
Rahmatgonj Mfs
20/11 18:30
Finale 
Arambagh Ks
Saif Sporting Club
19/11 18:30
Finale 
Sheikh Jamal
Team Bjmc
15/11 20:45
Finale 
Rahmatgonj Mfs
Arambagh Ks
14/11 20:45
Finale 
Team Bjmc
Brothers Union
11/11 16:00
Nofel Sporting Club
T T Club
08/11 17:30
Uttar Baridhara Club
Feni Sc
08/11 15:20
Finale 
Bashundhara Kings
Fakirapool Young Mens Club
06/11 15:20
Finale 
Bangladesh Police Club
Kawran Bazar Progoti
05/11 17:20
Finale 
Feni Sc
Fakirapool Young Mens Club
05/11 15:20
Finale 
Uttar Baridhara Club
Nofel Sporting Club
01/11 17:30
Finale 
Fakirapool Young Mens Club
Uttar Baridhara Club
31/10 17:30
Finale 
Agrani Bank Ltd Sc
Feni Sc
30/10 17:30
Bashundhara Kings
Bangladesh Police Club
30/10 15:30
Finale 
Nofel Sporting Club
Victoria Sporting Club
26/10 17:35
Finale 
Fakirapool Young Mens Club
Nofel Sporting Club
26/10 15:30
Finale 
T T Club
Bashundhara Kings
25/10 17:35
Finale 
Uttar Baridhara Club
Agrani Bank Ltd Sc
25/10 15:30
Finale 
Feni Sc
Bangladesh Police Club
23/10 17:30
Finale 
Nofel Sporting Club
Kawran Bazar Progoti
23/10 15:30
Finale 
Bashundhara Kings
Victoria Sporting Club
20/10 17:30
Finale 
T T Club
Feni Sc
18/10 17:30
Finale 
Bashundhara Kings
Kawran Bazar Progoti
17/10 17:40
Finale 
Fakirapool Young Mens Club
Bangladesh Police Club
17/10 15:30
Finale 
Agrani Bank Ltd Sc
Nofel Sporting Club1
16/10 17:35
Finale 
Feni Sc
Victoria Sporting Club
16/10 15:30
Finale 
Uttar Baridhara Club
T T Club
15/10 18:30
Finale 
Rahmatgonj Mfs
Saif Sporting Club
13/10 20:45
Finale 
Abahani Limited
Chittagong Abahani
13/10 18:30
Sheikh Jamal
Farashganj Sc
13/10 17:30
Finale 
T T Club
Fakirapool Young Mens Club
12/10 17:35
Finale 
Victoria Sporting Club
Uttar Baridhara Club
12/10 15:35
Finale 
Kawran Bazar Progoti
Feni Sc
10/10 20:45
Finale 
Mohammedan Dhaka
Muktijoddha Skc
10/10 18:30
Finale 
Sheikh Russel KC
Rahmatgonj Mfs
09/10 20:45
Sheikh Jamal
Abahani Limited
09/10 17:35
Finale 
Bangladesh Police Club
Nofel Sporting Club
09/10 15:30
Finale 
Fakirapool Young Mens Club
Victoria Sporting Club
08/10 18:30
Finale 
Chittagong Abahani
Saif Sporting Club
08/10 17:40
Finale 
Bashundhara Kings
Feni Sc
08/10 15:40
Finale 
Uttar Baridhara Club
Kawran Bazar Progoti
07/10 18:30
Finale 
Farashganj Sc
Brothers Union
06/10 17:30
Finale 
T T Club
Bangladesh Police Club
05/10 17:30
Finale 
Victoria Sporting Club
Agrani Bank Ltd Sc
05/10 15:30
Finale 
Kawran Bazar Progoti
Fakirapool Young Mens Club
04/10 20:45
Finale 
Arambagh Ks
Mohammedan Dhaka
04/10 18:30
Finale 
Sheikh Russel KC
Saif Sporting Club1
04/10 17:40
Finale 
Bashundhara Kings
Uttar Baridhara Club
04/10 15:30
Finale 
Nofel Sporting Club
Feni Sc
03/10 20:45
Rahmatgonj Mfs
Team Bjmc1
03/10 18:30
Muktijoddha Skc
Farashganj Sc
02/10 20:45
Finale 
Chittagong Abahani
Sheikh Jamal
02/10 18:40
Chittagong Abahani
Brothers Union1
21/09 18:00
Finale 
Kawran Bazar Progoti
Agrani Bank Ltd Sc
20/09 15:45
Finale 
Fakirapool Young Mens Club
Bashundhara Kings
17/09 15:45
Finale 
Kawran Bazar Progoti
Bangladesh Police Club
16/09 15:45
Finale 
Nofel Sporting Club
Uttar Baridhara Club
15/09 18:00
Finale 
Agrani Bank Ltd Sc
Bashundhara Kings
14/09 20:00
Team Bjmc
Sheikh Russel KC
13/09 19:00
1Ctg Mohammedan Sc
Rahmatgonj Mfs
12/09 21:15
Saif Sporting Club
Sheikh Jamal1
12/09 19:00
Farashganj Sc
Arambagh Ks
12/09 18:00
Finale 
Uttar Baridhara Club
Fakirapool Young Mens Club
11/09 20:00
Muktijoddha Skc
Abahani Limited
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari