Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Canada

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

16/08 07:45
Finale 
Toronto
Vancouver Whitecaps
09/08 10:00
Finale 
1Vancouver Whitecaps
Toronto
26/07 10:00
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Montreal Impact
26/07 07:30
Finale 
Toronto
Ottawa Fury
19/07 07:30
Finale 
Montreal Impact
Vancouver Whitecaps
19/07 07:30
Finale 
Ottawa Fury
Toronto
28/06 07:40
Finale 
Toronto
Montreal Impact1
22/06 07:30
Finale 
Montreal Impact
Toronto
01/06 07:00
Finale 
Toronto
Ottawa Fury
31/05 07:30
Finale 
Montreal Impact
Vancouver Whitecaps
24/05 10:00
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Montreal Impact
24/05 07:00
Finale 
Ottawa Fury
Toronto1
11/05 09:00
Finale 
1Fc Edmonton
Ottawa Fury
04/05 07:35
Finale 
Ottawa Fury
Fc Edmonton
30/06 10:05
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Toronto
22/06 07:30
Finale 
Toronto
Vancouver Whitecaps
09/06 10:00
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Ottawa Fury
09/06 07:40
Finale 
1Montreal Impact
Toronto
02/06 07:30
Finale 
Toronto
Montreal Impact1
02/06 07:30
Finale 
Ottawa Fury
Vancouver Whitecaps
19/05 07:30
Finale 
Ottawa Fury
Fc Edmonton
12/05 09:00
Finale 
Fc Edmonton
Ottawa Fury
05/06 07:40
Finale 
Montreal Impact
Toronto
29/05 07:45
Finale 
Toronto
Montreal Impact
15/05 10:40
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Toronto
15/05 07:30
Finale 
Montreal Impact
Fc Edmonton
08/05 09:40
Finale 
Fc Edmonton
Montreal Impact
08/05 07:35
Finale 
Toronto
Vancouver Whitecaps
01/05 09:30
Finale 
Fc Edmonton
Ottawa Fury
24/04 07:30
Finale 
Ottawa Fury
Fc Edmonton
30/05 10:15
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Montreal Impact
16/05 07:45
Finale 
Montreal Impact
Vancouver Whitecaps
02/05 10:15
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Fc Edmonton
02/05 07:45
Finale 
Montreal Impact
Toronto
25/04 09:45
Finale 
Fc Edmonton
Vancouver Whitecaps
25/04 07:45
Finale 
Toronto
Montreal Impact
24/05 08:00
Finale 
Toronto
Vancouver Whitecaps
17/05 10:00
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Toronto
10/05 11:00
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Fc Edmonton
10/05 08:10
Finale 
Toronto
Montreal Impact
03/05 10:00
Finale 
Fc Edmonton
Vancouver Whitecaps
03/05 08:00
Finale 
Montreal Impact
Toronto
03/07 00:45
Finale 
Toronto
Vancouver Whitecaps
19/05 10:00
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Toronto
05/05 11:00
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Montreal Impact
05/05 08:00
Finale 
Toronto
Fc Edmonton
28/04 08:00
Finale 
Fc Edmonton
Toronto
28/04 08:00
Finale 
Montreal Impact
Vancouver Whitecaps
03/06 08:00
Finale 
Toronto
Vancouver Whitecaps
27/05 08:00
Finale 
Montreal Impact
Vancouver Whitecaps
20/05 10:30
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Toronto
13/05 08:00
Finale 
Montreal Impact
Toronto
06/05 10:30
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Montreal Impact
29/04 08:00
Finale 
Toronto
Montreal Impact
19/06 08:00
Finale 
Montreal Impact
Toronto
03/06 10:30
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Toronto
28/05 10:30
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Montreal Impact
21/05 08:00
Finale 
Montreal Impact
Vancouver Whitecaps
14/05 08:00
Finale 
Toronto
Montreal Impact
07/05 08:00
Finale 
Toronto
Vancouver Whitecaps
23/07 07:00
Finale 
Toronto
Montreal Impact
10/07 10:00
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Toronto
02/07 04:00
Finale 
Toronto
Vancouver Whitecaps
26/06 11:05
Finale 
Vancouver Whitecaps
Montreal Impact
18/06 07:30
Finale 
Montreal Impact
Vancouver Whitecaps
28/05 07:30
Finale 
Montreal Impact
Toronto
26/08 09:00
 
Ukraine United
Brantford Galaxy Sc
25/08 09:00
 
Csc Mississauga
Sc Waterloo
25/08 07:00
 
Serbian White Eagles
Real Mississauga
30/07 08:00
Finale 
Sc Scarborough Ontario
Real Mississauga
28/07 09:00
Finale 
Csc Mississauga
London City
28/07 08:30
Finale 
Real Mississauga
Serbian White Eagles
22/07 08:30
Finale 
Brantford Galaxy Sc
Sc Scarborough Ontario
22/07 08:00
Finale 
Vorkuta
Real Mississauga
15/07 08:30
Finale 
Brantford Galaxy Sc
Ukraine United
15/07 06:30
Finale 
London City
Real Mississauga
14/07 09:00
Csc Mississauga
Serbian White Eagles
09/07 08:00
Finale 
Sc Scarborough Ontario
Vorkuta
08/07 06:30
Finale 
Sc Waterloo
Serbian White Eagles
07/07 09:00
Finale 
Csc Mississauga
Ukraine United
07/07 08:30
Finale 
Real Mississauga
London City
01/07 07:00
Finale 
Vorkuta
Serbian White Eagles
01/07 06:30
Finale 
Sc Waterloo
Ukraine United
30/06 09:00
Finale 
Csc Mississauga
Sc Scarborough Ontario
25/06 08:00
Finale 
Sc Scarborough Ontario
Csc Mississauga
24/06 06:30
Finale 
London City
Sc Waterloo
18/06 09:00
Finale 
Ukraine United
Serbian White Eagles
18/06 08:00
Finale 
Sc Scarborough Ontario
Brantford Galaxy Sc
17/06 06:30
Finale 
Sc Waterloo
Vorkuta
16/06 09:00
Finale 
Csc Mississauga
Real Mississauga
10/06 08:00
Vorkuta
Sc Waterloo
10/06 06:30
Finale 
London City
Ukraine United
09/06 07:00
Finale 
Serbian White Eagles
Sc Scarborough Ontario
04/06 08:00
Finale 
Sc Scarborough Ontario
Ukraine United
03/06 08:30
Finale 
Brantford Galaxy Sc
London City
03/06 06:30
Finale 
Sc Waterloo
Real Mississauga
02/06 07:00
Finale 
Serbian White Eagles
Csc Mississauga
28/05 08:40
Finale 
Sc Scarborough Ontario
London City
26/05 09:00
Csc Mississauga
Brantford Galaxy Sc
26/05 07:00
Finale 
3Serbian White Eagles
Vorkuta
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari