Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Cipro

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

16/05 23:30
Finale 
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol FC1
25/04 23:00
Finale 
AEP Paphos
Apollon Limassol FC
25/04 23:00
Finale 
APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
18/04 23:59
Finale 
AEK Larnaca
APOEL Nicosia1
18/04 23:00
Finale 
Apollon Limassol FC
AEP Paphos
11/04 23:59
Finale 
Apollon Limassol FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
15/03 01:00
Finale 
APOEL Nicosia
Nea Salamis
14/03 23:00
Finale 
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Apollon Limassol FC
08/03 01:00
Finale 
AEP Paphos
Doxa Katokopias
07/03 23:15
Finale 
Nea Salamis
APOEL Nicosia
07/03 23:00
Finale 
PAEEK Keryneias
AEK Larnaca
01/03 01:00
Finale 
Doxa Katokopias
AEP Paphos
28/02 23:00
Finale 
AEK Larnaca
PAEEK Keryneias
28/02 23:00
Finale 
Nea Salamis
Olympiakos Nicosia
28/02 23:00
Finale 
Apollon Limassol FC
Othellos Athienou1
22/02 01:00
Finale 
APOEL Nicosia
Ermis Aradippou
21/02 23:00
Finale 
1AEP Paphos
E.N.Paralimni
21/02 23:00
Finale 
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
PAEEK Keryneias
21/02 23:00
Finale 
Doxa Katokopias
Omonia Nicosia
15/02 01:00
Finale 
Olympiakos Nicosia
Nea Salamis
14/02 23:59
Finale 
Othellos Athienou
Apollon Limassol FC
14/02 23:00
Finale 
Omonia Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias
14/02 23:00
Finale 
Aris Limassol
AEK Larnaca
24/01 23:00
Finale 
AEK Larnaca
Aris Limassol
18/01 01:00
Finale 
1Agia Napa
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
17/01 23:00
Finale 
E.N.Paralimni
AEP Paphos
11/01 01:00
Finale 
Ermis Aradippou
APOEL Nicosia
10/01 23:00
Finale 
PAEEK Keryneias
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
10/01 23:00
Finale 
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Agia Napa
13/12 21:00
Finale 
Ethnikos Achnas
Othellos Athienou
06/12 23:59
Finale 
Agia Napa
AEL Limassol
29/11 23:00
Finale 
Xylotympou
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
29/11 21:00
Finale 
Olympiakos N
Anagenisis Dherina
15/07 23:30
Finale 
Alki Larnaka FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
24/05 23:30
Finale 
APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC1
03/05 23:00
Finale 
APOEL Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias
03/05 22:00
Finale 
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Apollon Limassol FC
26/04 23:00
Finale 
Apollon Limassol FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
26/04 22:00
Finale 
Doxa Katokopias
APOEL Nicosia
19/04 23:00
Finale 
1AEL Limassol
APOEL Nicosia1
05/04 23:00
Finale 
APOEL Nicosia
AEL Limassol
08/03 23:00
Finale 
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Alki Larnaka FC
08/03 22:00
Finale 
Doxa Katokopias
Olympiakos Nicosia
23/02 01:00
Finale 
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
22/02 23:00
Finale 
1Apollon Limassol FC
Omonia Nicosia1
22/02 22:00
Finale 
Olympiakos Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias
15/02 23:59
Finale 
Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC
09/02 01:00
Finale 
AE Zakakiou
Apollon Limassol FC
01/02 23:00
Finale 
Apollon Limassol FC
AE Zakakiou
25/01 23:59
Finale 
Nea Salamis
APOEL Nicosia
25/01 23:00
Finale 
AEL Limassol
Aris Limassol
25/01 22:00
Finale 
Asil Lysi
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
19/01 01:00
Finale 
APOEL Nicosia
Nea Salamis
18/01 23:59
Finale 
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
AEK Larnaca
18/01 23:00
Finale 
Ethnikos Achnas
Omonia Nicosia
18/01 21:00
Finale 
Ethnikos Assia
Olympiakos Nicosia
12/01 01:00
Finale 
Aris Thessaloniki
AEL Limassol1
11/01 23:59
Finale 
AEK Larnaca
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
11/01 23:00
Finale 
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas1
11/01 23:00
Finale 
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Assia
11/01 22:00
Finale 
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Asil Lysi
30/11 23:59
Finale 
Nea Salamis
PAEEK Keryneias
23/11 23:00
Finale 
AEP Paphos
Anagenisis Dherina
02/11 23:59
Finale 
Alki Oroklini
AEL Limassol
26/10 23:59
Finale 
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Othellos Athienou
26/10 23:00
Finale 
Omonia Aradippou
AEK Larnaca
26/10 23:00
Finale 
1Doxa Katokopias
Ermis Aradippou
26/10 20:00
Finale 
Aris Limassol
Akritas Chloraka
26/10 20:00
Finale 
E.N.Paralimni
AE Zakakiou
26/10 20:00
Finale 
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Agia Napa
18/05 23:30
Finale 
Apollon Limassol FC
Omonia Nicosia
20/04 23:59
Finale 
Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
20/04 22:00
Finale 
Apollon Limassol FC
APOEL Nicosia
06/04 23:59
Finale 
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
06/04 22:00
Finale 
APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC
24/02 22:00
Finale 
1AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol FC
17/02 23:00
Finale 
Pafos
Omonia Nicosia
17/02 22:00
Finale 
1Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEK Larnaca
17/02 22:00
Finale 
Aris Limassol
APOEL Nicosia
10/02 23:00
Finale 
APOEL Nicosia
Aris Limassol
10/02 22:00
Finale 
Apollon Limassol FC
AEL Limassol
03/02 23:00
Finale 
Omonia Nicosia
Pafos
03/02 22:00
Finale 
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
28/01 01:00
Finale 
Ermis Aradippou
Apollon Limassol FC
27/01 23:00
Finale 
APOEL Nicosia
Nea Salamis
26/01 21:00
Finale 
Asil Lysi
Pafos
21/01 01:00
Finale 
Ethnikos Achnas
Omonia Nicosia
20/01 23:00
Finale 
Agia Napa
AEL Limassol
20/01 22:00
Finale 
Apollon Limassol FC
Ermis Aradippou
20/01 21:00
Finale 
Anagenisis Dherina
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
14/01 01:00
Finale 
Nea Salamis
APOEL Nicosia
13/01 23:00
Finale 
AEL Limassol
Agia Napa
13/01 21:00
Finale 
En Nikos Sokratis Erimis
AEK Larnaca
13/01 21:00
Finale 
Olympiakos Nicosia
Aris Limassol
06/01 23:59
Finale 
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anagenisis Dherina
06/01 22:00
Finale 
Aris Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
06/01 22:00
Finale 
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas
06/01 21:00
Finale 
AEK Larnaca
En Nikos Sokratis Erimis
06/01 21:00
Finale 
Pafos
Asil Lysi
02/12 23:00
Finale 
Omonia Aradippou
Nea Salamis
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari