Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Colombia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

08/02 08:05
Finale 
1Atletico Nacional
Millonarios
17/08 09:00
 
Deportivo Cali
La Equidad
17/08 08:30
 
Dep.Independiente Medellin
Caldas
17/08 08:00
 
Santa Fe
Envigado
16/08 08:30
 
CD El Nacional
Patriotas
16/08 08:30
 
America de Cali
Leones
16/08 08:30
 
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Deportes Quindio
16/08 08:00
 
CD Jaguares
Atletico Bucaramanga
17/05 09:00
Finale 
Deportivo Pasto
Envigado
11/05 08:30
Finale 
1Cucuta
Boyaca Chico1
11/05 08:00
Finale 
2Deportes Quindio
Aguilas Doradas1
11/05 04:00
Finale 
Barranquilla
Deportiva Once Caldas
10/05 09:00
Finale 
Atletico Bucaramanga
Atletico Huila
10/05 08:30
Finale 
La Equidad
Alianza Petrolera
10/05 08:30
Finale 
Deportes Tolima
Patriotas1
10/05 05:00
Finale 
Envigado
Deportivo Pasto
04/05 09:00
Finale 
Boyaca Chico
Cucuta
04/05 08:00
Finale 
1Aguilas Doradas
Deportes Quindio
04/05 07:00
Finale 
Atletico Huila
Atletico Bucaramanga
03/05 08:00
Finale 
Alianza Petrolera
La Equidad
03/05 08:00
Finale 
Caldas
Barranquilla
03/05 07:00
Finale 
Patriotas
Deportes Tolima
27/04 08:45
Finale 
Cucuta
Real Cartagena
13/04 08:30
Finale 
Real Cartagena
Cucuta
13/04 07:00
Finale 
Cortulua
Deportivo Pereira1
13/04 04:30
Finale 
Barranquilla
Llaneros de Guanare
12/04 04:30
Finale 
Deportes Quindio
Universitario De Popayan
30/03 04:30
Finale 
Deportivo Pereira
Cortulua
30/03 04:00
Finale 
Llaneros de Guanare
Barranquilla
29/03 00:30
Finale 
Universitario De Popayan
Deportes Quindio
15/03 09:00
Finale 
Cucuta
Atletico Clube Purtugal
15/03 07:00
Finale 
1Real Santander
Cortulua
15/03 04:30
Finale 
Llaneros de Guanare
Union Magdalena
15/03 04:30
Finale 
Deportes Quindio
Bogota3
15/03 04:30
Finale 
Deportivo Pereira
Fortaleza
14/03 08:45
Finale 
1Real Cartagena
Valledupar
14/03 04:00
Finale 
Orsomarso
Universitario De Popayan
14/03 04:00
Finale 
1Barranquilla
Tigres Zipaquira1
11/03 04:15
Finale 
Union Magdalena
Llaneros de Guanare
23/02 08:00
Finale 
Atletico Clube Purtugal
Cucuta
23/02 05:00
Finale 
Cortulua
Real Santander
23/02 03:30
Finale 
Fortaleza
Deportivo Pereira
23/02 03:00
Finale 
Tigres Zipaquira
Barranquilla
22/02 08:45
Finale 
Valledupar
Real Cartagena
22/02 03:00
Finale 
Bogota
Deportes Quindio
22/02 00:30
Finale 
Universitario De Popayan
Orsomarso
09/11 08:10
Finale 
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Dep.Independiente Medellin
19/10 08:15
Finale 
1Dep.Independiente Medellin
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
12/10 08:45
Finale 
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Patriotas
28/09 09:00
Finale 
Deportivo Cali
Dep.Independiente Medellin
15/09 08:45
Finale 
Dep.Independiente Medellin
Deportivo Cali
31/08 08:30
Finale 
Atletico Nacional
Patriotas
31/08 08:00
Finale 
1Santa Fe
Dep.Independiente Medellin
25/08 09:00
Finale 
Deportivo Cali
America de Cali
24/08 09:00
Finale 
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Millonarios
24/08 07:00
Finale 
Patriotas
Atletico Nacional
11/08 08:45
Finale 
1America de Cali
Deportivo Cali
11/08 08:30
Finale 
Dep.Independiente Medellin
Santa Fe
10/08 08:10
Finale 
1Millonarios
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
04/08 08:00
Finale 
La Equidad
Santa Fe1
04/08 04:30
Finale 
Patriotas
Union Magdalena
03/08 08:30
Finale 
Deportivo Pasto
Dep.Independiente Medellin
28/07 08:30
Finale 
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Deportiva Once Caldas
28/07 08:30
Finale 
1Alianza Petrolera
Millonarios
27/07 08:30
Finale 
Aguilas Doradas
America de Cali
27/07 07:00
Finale 
1Deportivo Cali
Cucuta1
27/07 04:15
Finale 
Atletico Huila
Atletico Nacional
14/07 08:45
Finale 
Millonarios
Alianza Petrolera
14/07 08:30
Finale 
Atletico Nacional
Atletico Huila1
13/07 08:45
Finale 
America de Cali
Aguilas Doradas
13/07 08:30
Finale 
Santa Fe
La Equidad
13/07 08:30
Finale 
Dep.Independiente Medellin
Deportivo Pasto
13/07 04:30
Finale 
1Union Magdalena
Patriotas
06/07 08:45
Finale 
Deportiva Once Caldas
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
06/07 04:15
Finale 
2Cucuta
Deportivo Cali
29/06 08:30
Finale 
CD Jaguares
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
25/05 09:05
Real Cartagena
CD Jaguares
25/05 08:45
Finale 
1Deportivo Cali
America de Cali1
19/05 08:00
Finale 
1Deportivo Cali
Orsomarso
19/05 04:00
Finale 
Tigres Zipaquira
Bogota
18/05 08:45
Finale 
America de Cali
Atletico Clube Purtugal1
18/05 08:30
Finale 
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Real Cartagena
18/05 08:00
Finale 
1CD Jaguares
Barranquilla
18/05 05:00
Finale 
Envigado
Aguilas Doradas
18/05 04:30
Finale 
1La Equidad
Cucuta1
18/05 04:30
Finale 
1Deportes Tolima
Deportivo Pereira
18/05 04:30
Finale 
1Deportes Quindio
Atletico Huila
18/05 04:15
Finale 
Union Magdalena
Real Santander
18/05 04:15
Finale 
Atletico Bucaramanga
Alianza Petrolera
18/05 04:15
Finale 
Boyaca Chico
Llaneros de Guanare
18/05 04:00
Finale 
1Universitario De Popayan
Valledupar
18/05 04:00
Finale 
Cortulua
Deportivo Pasto
05/05 08:30
Finale 
Alianza Petrolera
Union Magdalena
05/05 04:30
Finale 
Llaneros de Guanare
Fortaleza
05/05 04:30
Finale 
Deportivo Pereira
Deportes Quindio
05/05 04:15
Finale 
Cucuta
Tigres Zipaquira
05/05 04:00
Finale 
Valledupar
Cortulua
04/05 08:45
Finale 
Barranquilla
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
04/05 08:00
Finale 
Aguilas Doradas
Deportiva Once Caldas
04/05 08:00
Finale 
Deportivo Pasto
Universitario De Popayan
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari