Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Costa d'Avorio

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

04/06 02:00
Finale 
Usc Bassam
Af Amadou Diallo Djekanou
26/04 23:30
Finale 
Asec Mimosas
San Pédro
25/04 23:30
Finale 
Williamsville Athletic Club
Sewe Sport
10/04 02:00
Finale 
Asec Abidjan
Africa Sports
09/04 23:30
Finale 
Usc Bassam
Asi Abengourou
02/04 02:00
Finale 
Asec Abidjan
Asec Mimosas
01/04 23:30
Finale 
Af Amadou Diallo Djekanou
Wac Dadjame
29/03 23:30
Finale 
Asec Mimosas
Af Amadou Diallo Djekanou1
25/03 02:00
Finale 
Af Amadou Diallo Djekanou
Africa Sports
22/03 23:30
Finale 
Usc Bassam
Asec Mimosas
07/03 23:30
Finale 
Bouake
Africa Sports
28/02 23:30
Finale 
Africa Sports
San Pédro
26/02 23:30
Finale 
1Usc Bassam
Sporting Gagnoa
29/12 23:30
Finale 
Asec Mimosas
Sporting Gagnoa
29/12 02:00
Finale 
Wac Dadjame
Stade D Abidjan
28/12 23:30
Finale 
Af Amadou Diallo Djekanou
Usc Bassam
22/12 23:59
Finale 
Asec Mimosas
Sewe Sport
22/12 02:00
Finale 
Af Amadou Diallo Djekanou
Bouake1
18/12 02:00
Finale 
Williamsville Athletic Club
Asi Abengourou
17/12 23:30
Finale 
Usc Bassam
Asec Abidjan
12/12 02:00
Finale 
Asi Abengourou
San Pédro
07/12 23:30
Finale 
Williamsville Athletic Club
Societe Omnisports De Larmee1
06/12 23:30
Finale 
Moossou
Af Amadou Diallo Djekanou
04/12 02:00
Finale 
Asec Mimosas
Tanda
27/11 02:00
Finale 
San Pédro
Asec Mimosas
26/11 23:30
Finale 
Sewe Sport
Wac Dadjame
15/11 23:59
Finale 
Usc Bassam
Tanda
04/11 01:30
Finale 
Usc Bassam
Bouake
29/10 23:30
Finale 
Moossou
Sewe Sport
23/10 02:00
Finale 
Asec Mimosas
Wac Dadjame
03/07 23:30
Finale 
Af Amadou Diallo Djekanou
As Denguele
02/07 23:30
Finale 
Asec Mimosas
Asi Abengourou
01/07 23:30
Finale 
Africa Sports
Societe Omnisports De Larmee
30/06 23:30
Finale 
Jeunesse Club Dabidjan
Sporting Gagnoa
19/06 02:00
Finale 
Tanda
Jeunesse Club Dabidjan
18/06 23:30
Finale 
Stade D Abidjan
Sporting Gagnoa
05/06 23:30
Finale 
Jeunesse Club Dabidjan
Societe Omnisports De Larmee
05/06 02:00
Finale 
Wac Dadjame
Africa Sports
04/06 23:30
Finale 
Af Amadou Diallo Djekanou
Sewe Sport
28/05 02:00
Finale 
Moossou
Africa Sports
23/05 02:00
Finale 
Af Amadou Diallo Djekanou
Asi Abengourou
22/05 23:30
Finale 
Jeunesse Club Dabidjan
Sewe Sport
08/05 02:00
Finale 
Africa Sports
Jeunesse Club Dabidjan
02/05 02:00
Finale 
Africa Sports
Sporting Gagnoa
01/05 23:30
Finale 
Af Amadou Diallo Djekanou
Societe Omnisports De Larmee
28/04 02:00
Finale 
Sporting Gagnoa
Asec Mimosas
27/04 23:30
Finale 
Tanda
Sewe Sport
18/04 02:00
Finale 
Africa Sports
Asec Abidjan
17/04 23:59
Finale 
Asi Abengourou
Moossou
17/04 23:30
Finale 
Wac Dadjame
Jeunesse Club Dabidjan
04/04 02:00
Finale 
Africa Sports
Af Amadou Diallo Djekanou1
03/04 23:30
Finale 
Wac Dadjame
Moossou
01/04 01:30
Finale 
Asec Abidjan
Af Amadou Diallo Djekanou
31/03 02:00
Finale 
1Jeunesse Club Dabidjan
Asec Mimosas
30/03 02:00
Finale 
Tanda
Africa Sports
14/03 02:00
Finale 
1Asec Abidjan
Asi Abengourou
07/03 02:00
Finale 
Tanda
Moossou
06/03 23:30
Finale 
Asec Abidjan
San Pédro
24/02 02:00
Finale 
Sewe Sport
Asi Abengourou
23/02 23:30
Finale 
As Denguele
Tanda
23/02 02:00
Finale 
1Af Amadou Diallo Djekanou
Sporting Gagnoa
21/02 02:00
Finale 
Africa Sports
Moossou
06/01 02:00
Finale 
Sporting Gagnoa
Tanda
05/01 02:00
Finale 
Af Amadou Diallo Djekanou
Asec Mimosas
04/01 01:30
Finale 
Jeunesse Club Dabidjan
Moossou
23/12 02:00
Finale 
Sporting Gagnoa
Africa Sports
22/12 02:00
Finale 
Tanda
Asec Mimosas1
26/11 01:30
Finale 
Asec Mimosas
Moossou1
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari