Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Danimarca

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

25/08 20:00
 
Sydvest
Kjellerup IF
25/08 20:00
 
Skive IK
Vejgaard Bk
25/08 20:00
 
Tarup Paarup If
Ringkobing
23/08 00:30
 
Jammerbugt
Vejgaard Bk
23/08 00:00
 
Kolding IF
Sydvest
23/08 00:00
 
Ringkobing
Skive IK
23/08 00:00
 
Kjellerup IF
Brabrand IF
23/08 00:00
 
Aarhus Fremad
Odder IGF
23/08 00:00
 
Dalum
Tarup Paarup If
18/08 20:00
Finale 
Brabrand IF
Odder IGF
18/08 20:00
Finale 
Aarhus Fremad
Tarup Paarup If
18/08 19:30
Finale 
Kjellerup IF
Dalum
18/08 19:00
Finale 
Vejgaard Bk
Sydvest
18/08 01:00
Finale 
Skive IK
Kolding IF
11/08 21:25
Finale 
Sydvest
Brabrand IF
11/08 20:00
Finale 
Jammerbugt
Aarhus Fremad
11/08 20:00
Finale 
Dalum
Ringkobing
11/08 20:00
Finale 
Odder IGF
Kjellerup IF
05/08 20:00
Finale 
Ringkobing
Kolding IF
04/08 21:00
Finale 
Skive IK
Sydvest
04/08 20:00
Finale 
Aarhus Fremad
Dalum
04/08 20:00
Finale 
Brabrand IF
Jammerbugt
04/08 19:00
Finale 
Tarup Paarup If
Kjellerup IF
04/08 19:00
Finale 
Vejgaard Bk
Odder IGF
03/02 19:00
Finale 
HIK
Hvidovre IF
21/10 01:00
Finale 
AB Kobenhavn
Bronshoj
21/10 00:30
Finale 
Hvidovre IF
Hillerod Fodbold
15/10 19:00
Finale 
Naestved
B93 Copenhagen1
08/10 19:00
Finale 
Naestved
BK Frem
07/10 21:00
Finale 
Skovshoved
Hillerod Fodbold
07/10 19:00
Finale 
1B93 Copenhagen
Bronshoj
07/10 00:30
Finale 
Hvidovre IF
AB Kobenhavn
30/09 21:00
Finale 
Bronshoj
Naestved
30/09 21:00
Finale 
Hillerod Fodbold
BK Frem
30/09 21:00
Finale 
AB Kobenhavn
B93 Copenhagen
30/09 00:30
Finale 
Hvidovre IF
Skovshoved
24/09 19:00
Finale 
Naestved
Hvidovre IF
23/09 21:00
Finale 
Hillerod Fodbold
B93 Copenhagen
23/09 21:00
Finale 
BK Frem
AB Kobenhavn
23/09 21:00
Finale 
Skovshoved
Bronshoj
16/09 21:00
Finale 
Bronshoj
BK Frem
16/09 21:00
Finale 
Hillerod Fodbold
Hvidovre IF
16/09 21:00
Finale 
AB Kobenhavn
Naestved
16/09 19:00
Finale 
B93 Copenhagen
Skovshoved
10/09 19:00
Finale 
Naestved
Hillerod Fodbold
09/09 21:00
Finale 
BK Frem
B93 Copenhagen
09/09 21:00
Finale 
Skovshoved
AB Kobenhavn
09/09 00:30
Finale 
Hvidovre IF
Bronshoj
02/09 21:00
Finale 
BK Frem
Hvidovre IF
02/09 21:00
Finale 
Bronshoj
AB Kobenhavn
02/09 21:00
Finale 
Hillerod Fodbold
Skovshoved
02/09 19:00
Finale 
B93 Copenhagen
Naestved
27/08 19:00
Finale 
Naestved
Bronshoj
26/08 21:00
Finale 
Skovshoved
Hvidovre IF
26/08 19:00
Finale 
1B93 Copenhagen
Hillerod Fodbold
26/08 01:00
Finale 
AB Kobenhavn
BK Frem
19/08 21:00
Finale 
Bronshoj
Skovshoved
19/08 21:00
Finale 
BK Frem
Naestved
19/08 21:00
Finale 
AB Kobenhavn
Hillerod Fodbold
19/08 00:30
Finale 
1Hvidovre IF
B93 Copenhagen
12/08 21:00
Finale 
Hillerod Fodbold
Bronshoj
12/08 21:00
Finale 
Skovshoved
BK Frem
12/08 19:00
Finale 
B93 Copenhagen
AB Kobenhavn
12/08 00:30
Finale 
Hvidovre IF
Naestved
06/08 19:00
Finale 
Naestved
Skovshoved
05/08 21:00
Finale 
Bronshoj
B93 Copenhagen
05/08 21:00
Finale 
AB Kobenhavn
Hvidovre IF
05/08 21:00
Finale 
BK Frem
Hillerod Fodbold1
05/11 21:00
Finale 
Hvidovre IF
Bronshoj
05/11 21:00
Finale 
BK Frem
HIK
05/11 21:00
Finale 
Avarta
Holbaek
22/10 19:00
Finale 
Fredensborg BI
HIK
22/10 00:30
Finale 
Hvidovre IF
Holbaek
16/10 19:00
Finale 
Holbaek
B93 Copenhagen
15/10 21:00
Finale 
BK Frem
Fredensborg BI
15/10 19:00
Finale 
HIK
Bronshoj
15/10 00:30
Finale 
Hvidovre IF
Avarta
08/10 21:00
Finale 
B93 Copenhagen
HIK1
08/10 21:00
Finale 
Bronshoj
Avarta
08/10 21:00
Finale 
Hvidovre IF
BK Frem
08/10 19:00
Finale 
Fredensborg BI
Holbaek
06/10 01:00
Finale 
B93 Copenhagen
Fredensborg BI
02/10 19:00
Finale 
Avarta
Fredensborg BI
01/10 21:00
Finale 
Bronshoj
BK Frem
01/10 19:00
Finale 
HIK
Holbaek
01/10 00:30
Finale 
Hvidovre IF
B93 Copenhagen
25/09 19:00
Finale 
Holbaek
Bronshoj
24/09 19:00
Finale 
B93 Copenhagen
BK Frem
24/09 19:00
Finale 
Fredensborg BI
Hvidovre IF
24/09 00:30
Finale 
HIK
Avarta
18/09 19:00
Finale 
Avarta
Hvidovre IF
17/09 21:00
Finale 
Bronshoj
HIK
17/09 21:00
Finale 
BK Frem
Holbaek
10/09 21:00
Finale 
BK Frem
Hvidovre IF
10/09 19:00
Finale 
HIK
B93 Copenhagen
10/09 19:00
Finale 
Fredensborg BI
Bronshoj
10/09 01:00
Finale 
Holbaek
Avarta
04/09 21:00
Finale 
Hvidovre IF
HIK
04/09 19:00
Finale 
Holbaek
Fredensborg BI
04/09 19:00
Finale 
Avarta
B93 Copenhagen
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari