Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Egitto

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

16/05 01:00
Finale 
1Smouha SC
El Zamalek
09/05 01:00
Finale 
Alasyoty Sports
Smouha SC
08/05 01:00
Finale 
El Ismaily
El Zamalek
03/05 00:30
Finale 
1El Entag Al Harby
El Zamalek
01/05 23:59
Finale 
Smouha SC
Wadi Degla SC
01/05 01:00
Finale 
Al Ahly
Alasyoty Sports
14/04 23:59
Finale 
Arab Contractors
El Ismaily
14/04 01:00
Finale 
Al Ahly
El Dakhleya
09/01 21:00
Finale 
Misr Elmaqasah
Arab Contractors
12/12 01:00
Finale 
Alasyoty Sports
Ittihad Alexandria
10/12 01:00
Finale 
Wadi Degla SC
EL Masry
09/12 22:00
Finale 
El Gounah
El Entag El Harby
09/12 01:00
Finale 
Smouha SC
Petrojet
08/12 22:00
Finale 
Masr
El Ismaily
08/12 01:00
Finale 
Haras El Hedoud
El Zamalek
12/11 02:00
Finale 
Enppi
Masr
11/11 23:15
Finale 
Ittihad Alexandria
Alaab Damanhour
11/11 20:30
Finale 
Alasyoty Sports
Alrga
11/11 02:00
Finale 
Al Ahly
Telefonat Beni Suef
10/11 23:15
Finale 
Smouha SC
Olympic Egy1
10/11 20:30
Finale 
El Ismaily
El Sharkeyah
10/11 02:30
Finale 
El Zamalek
Al Minya
09/11 23:15
Finale 
1Misr Elmaqasah
Marekh1
09/11 20:30
Finale 
Tanta
Haras El Hedoud
09/11 02:00
Finale 
Arab Contractors
El Shams
08/11 23:30
Finale 
EL Masry
Bani Ebeid
08/11 20:30
Finale 
El Entag El Harby
Asyut Petroleum
08/11 20:30
Finale 
Wadi Degla SC
Kafr El Shaikh
08/11 02:00
Finale 
Al Nasr Cairo
El Dakhleya
07/11 23:15
Finale 
Tala Al Jaish
El Gounah
07/11 23:15
Finale 
Tala Al Jaish
El Gounah
07/11 20:30
Finale 
Petrojet
National Bank Of Egypt Sc
16/08 02:00
Finale 
Al Ahly
EL Masry
10/08 02:00
Finale 
Al Ahly
Smouha SC
09/08 02:00
Finale 
EL Masry
El Zamalek
19/07 02:00
Finale 
Misr Elmaqasah
Smouha SC
14/07 03:00
Finale 
Tala Al Jaish
El Zamalek
13/07 02:00
Finale 
Al Ahly
Wadi Degla SC
02/03 01:00
Finale 
Al Ahly
El Dakhleya
28/02 01:00
Finale 
Haras El Hedoud
El Zamalek
18/02 02:00
Finale 
El Zamalek
Olympic Egy
09/02 23:59
Finale 
El Ismaily
Smouha SC
09/02 01:05
Finale 
Misr Elmaqasah
Petrojet
08/02 22:00
Finale 
Ittihad Alexandria
Enppi
08/02 01:00
Finale 
Wadi Degla SC
Tanta
07/02 22:00
Finale 
El Sharkeyah
Tala Al Jaish
03/01 20:00
Finale 
El Sharkeyah
Nasr Taadeen
02/01 20:00
Finale 
Tanta
Aswan
26/12 02:00
Finale 
Misr Elmaqasah
Ithad Al Shortah
26/12 02:00
Finale 
El Entag El Harby
Masr
25/12 23:00
Finale 
EL Masry
Ghazl El Mahallah
25/12 20:00
Finale 
El Ismaily
Alrml
24/12 21:00
Finale 
Arab Contractors
Haras El Hedoud
23/12 23:30
Finale 
Wadi Degla SC
Pharco
23/12 20:30
Finale 
El Dakhleya
El Gounah
23/12 20:30
Finale 
Tala Al Jaish
Kahraba Ismailia
23/12 02:00
Finale 
Al Ahly
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
22/12 23:00
Finale 
1Smouha SC
Marekh
22/12 20:00
Finale 
Petrojet
Alasyoty Sports1
22/12 20:00
Finale 
Enppi
Fayoum
21/12 21:00
Finale 
Ittihad Alexandria
El Sekka El Hadid
02/08 02:30
Finale 
Al Ahly
Smouha SC
22/07 02:30
Finale 
El Zamalek
Ittihad Alexandria
16/07 01:00
Finale 
El Ismaily
EL Masry
13/07 03:30
Finale 
El Zamalek
Ithad Al Shortah
13/07 00:30
Finale 
Al Ahly
Haras El Hedoud
16/05 01:00
Finale 
Marekh
Enppi
28/04 02:00
Finale 
Wadi Degla SC
Enppi
16/04 23:00
Finale 
Masr
Marekh
14/04 02:00
Finale 
Smouha SC
El Entag El Harby
13/04 23:00
Finale 
El Ismaily
Tala Al Jaish
11/04 23:59
Finale 
Petrojet
Ittihad Alexandria
10/04 23:59
Finale 
El Dakhleya
EL Masry
01/04 01:00
Finale 
El Zamalek
Shabab Aldabaa
31/03 01:00
Finale 
Al Ahly
Dayrot
25/03 02:00
Finale 
Enppi
Al Nasr Cairo
24/03 23:45
Finale 
El Entag El Harby
Ghazl El Mahallah
24/03 23:45
Finale 
Misr Elmaqasah
Masr
24/03 21:30
Finale 
Arab Contractors
Marekh
24/03 02:00
Finale 
1Tala Al Jaish
Tanta
23/03 23:45
Finale 
El Ismaily
Alrga
23/03 23:45
Finale 
Petrojet
Sohag
23/03 21:30
Finale 
Ithad Al Shortah
Ghazl Port Said
23/03 21:30
Finale 
Smouha SC
Gomhoreyet Shepin
23/03 02:00
Finale 
El Dakhleya
Fayoum
22/03 23:45
Finale 
Haras El Hedoud
El Mansurah
22/03 23:45
Finale 
Ittihad Alexandria
Aswan
22/03 21:30
Finale 
1Wadi Degla SC
Olympic Al Qanal
19/03 21:30
Finale 
EL Masry
Nasr Taadeen
22/09 01:15
Finale 
Al Ahly
El Zamalek
18/09 01:00
Finale 
Smouha SC
El Zamalek
17/09 01:00
Finale 
Al Ahly
Petrojet
19/08 01:30
Finale 
Ittihad Alexandria
El Zamalek
18/08 01:30
Posticipata 
El Zamalek
Ittihad Alexandria
17/08 01:30
Finale 
Ithad Al Shortah
Al Ahly
16/08 02:00
Finale 
El Zamalek
Haras El Hedoud
14/08 02:00
Finale 
Al Ahly
El Gounah
13/08 01:30
Finale 
El Ismaily
Smouha SC
04/08 22:45
Finale 
Petrojet
Misr Elmaqasah
24/07 02:00
Finale 
Arab Contractors
Ithad Al Shortah
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari