Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Ethiopia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

13/07 19:00
Finale 
Ethiopia Bunna
Mekelle Kenema
13/07 15:00
Finale 
Mekelakeya
Dedebit Sc
07/07 20:00
Finale 
Fasil Kenema
Ethiopia Bunna
02/07 22:10
Finale 
Ethiopia Bunna
Dire Dawa
01/07 22:00
Finale 
Saint George
Wolaita Dicha
27/06 20:10
Finale 
Awassa Kenema
Ethiopia Bunna
27/06 20:00
Finale 
Wolaita Dicha
Welwalo Adigrat
25/06 20:05
Finale 
1Dedebit
Arba Minch
17/06 20:05
Finale 
Adama City
Arba Minch
16/06 15:10
Finale 
1Fasil Kenema
Sidama Bunna
16/06 15:00
Finale 
1Woldia Sc
Jimma Aba Jifar
12/06 20:30
Finale 
Mekelakeya
Jimma Aba Jifar
11/06 20:00
Finale 
Ethio Electric
Hawassa City
11/06 20:00
Finale 
Arba Minch
Wolaita Dicha1
05/06 20:00
Finale 
Woldia Sc
Welwalo Adigrat
05/06 20:00
Finale 
Jimma Aba Jifar
Saint George
29/05 22:00
Finale 
Ethiopia Bunna
Dedebit1
28/05 20:10
Finale 
Arba Minch
Woldia Sc
23/05 22:20
Finale 
Dedebit
Ethio Electric
23/05 20:00
Finale 
Jimma Aba Jifar
Arba Minch
23/05 20:00
Finale 
Saint George
Welwalo Adigrat
14/05 20:50
Finale 
Ethio Electric
Saint George1
14/05 20:00
Adama City
Wolaita Dicha
30/04 22:00
Mekelakeya
Welwalo Adigrat
30/04 20:15
Finale 
Arba Minch
Saint George
23/04 21:10
Finale 
Saint George
Ethiopia Bunna
17/04 20:00
Finale 
Fasil Kenema
Dedebit
17/04 19:05
Finale 
Mekelle Kenema
Woldia Sc
16/04 22:30
Finale 
1Ethiopia Bunna
Welwalo Adigrat
11/04 20:00
Finale 
Jimma Aba Jifar
Mekelle Kenema
11/04 20:00
Finale 
Arba Minch
Ethiopia Bunna
04/04 22:30
Finale 
Mekelakeya
Ethiopia Bunna1
04/04 20:05
Finale 
Awassa Kenema
Dedebit
04/04 20:05
Finale 
Fasil Kenema
Jimma Aba Jifar
30/03 20:00
Finale 
Wolaita Dicha
Mekelakeya
29/03 22:30
Finale 
1Saint George
Fasil Kenema1
29/03 20:00
Finale 
Arba Minch
Sidama Bunna
29/03 20:00
Finale 
Jimma Aba Jifar
Dire Dawa
01/03 20:00
Finale 
Awassa Kenema
Saint George
19/02 22:15
Finale 
Ethio Electric
Dire Dawa
12/02 22:10
Finale 
Dedebit
Mekelakeya
11/02 20:40
Finale 
Adama City
Jimma City1
11/02 20:00
Finale 
Sidama Bunna
Ethio Electric
06/02 20:00
Ethio Electric
Mekelakeya
31/01 22:25
Finale 
1Dedebit
Jimma City
22/01 20:00
Finale 
Sidama Bunna
Fasil Kenema
21/01 20:00
Finale 
Arba Minch
Adama City
21/01 20:00
Finale 
Jimma City
Woldia Sc
17/01 22:00
Finale 
Woldia Sc
Mekelle Kenema
17/01 20:00
Finale 
Fasil Kenema
Saint George
14/01 21:15
Finale 
Dedebit
Welwalo Adigrat
14/01 20:00
Finale 
Jimma City
Mekelakeya
14/01 20:00
Finale 
1Awassa Kenema
Ethio Electric
14/01 20:00
Finale 
Adama City
Ethiopia Bunna
13/01 21:00
Finale 
Fasil Kenema
Mekelle Kenema
07/01 20:05
Finale 
Arba Minch
Dedebit
06/01 21:15
Finale 
Ethio Electric
Adama City
04/01 22:10
Finale 
Saint George
Jimma Aba Buna
31/12 21:15
Finale 
Dedebit
Ethiopia Bunna
31/12 20:00
Finale 
Adama City
Sidama Bunna
31/12 20:00
Finale 
Hawassa City
Mekelle Kenema
30/12 21:15
Saint George
Mekelakeya
30/12 20:55
Finale 
Jimma City
Welwalo Adigrat
27/12 22:30
Finale 
Ethio Electric
Ethiopia Bunna
24/12 20:00
Finale 
Sidama Bunna
Wolaita Dicha
23/12 22:35
Finale 
Ethio Electric
Dedebit
23/12 20:00
Finale 
Fasil Kenema
Awassa Kenema1
23/12 20:00
Finale 
Ethiopia Bunna
Woldia Sc2
18/12 20:00
Finale 
Jimma City
Ethiopia Bunna
17/12 21:05
Finale 
Kedus Giorgis
Arba Minch
16/12 21:00
Dedebit
Sidama Bunna
16/12 20:05
Finale 
Hawassa City
Dire Dawa
10/12 20:05
Finale 
Arba Minch
Welwalo Adigrat
04/12 22:35
Finale 
Dedebit
Fasil Kenema
03/12 20:00
Finale 
Adama City
Hawassa City
03/12 20:00
Finale 
Arba Minch
Mekelakeya
03/12 20:00
Finale 
Wolaita Dicha
Dire Dawa
28/11 20:00
Finale 
Sidama Bunna
Kedus Giorgis
27/11 22:30
Finale 
Ethiopia Bunna
Arba Minch
26/11 20:05
Awassa Kenema
Wolaita Dicha1
26/11 20:00
Finale 
1Ethio Electric
Welwalo Adigrat
23/11 22:30
Finale 
Ethiopia Bunna
Sidama Bunna1
19/11 20:00
Finale 
Dedebit
Hawassa City
06/11 22:35
Finale 
Dedebit
Wolaita Dicha
28/06 21:30
Finale 
Fasil Kenema
Woldia Sc
24/06 20:00
Finale 
Adama City
Fasil Kenema
24/06 20:00
Finale 
1Saint George
Ethiopia Nigd Bank1
21/06 21:30
Fasil Kenema
Adama City
17/06 20:20
Finale 
Mekelakeya
Adama City1
16/06 20:10
Finale 
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Ethiopia Bunna
16/06 20:00
Finale 
Fasil Kenema
Dire Dawa
15/06 21:30
Addis Ababa Ketema
Saint George
18/05 20:10
Finale 
1Adama City
Dedebit
18/05 20:00
Finale 
Saint George
Ethio Electric
18/05 20:00
Finale 
Fasil Kenema
Mekelakeya
17/05 21:00
Finale 
Ethiopia Bunna
Addis Ababa Ketema
08/05 21:30
Finale 
Addis Ababa Ketema
Wolaita Dicha
01/05 21:00
Finale 
Saint George
Hawassa City
01/05 20:00
Finale 
Fasil Kenema
Arba Minch
30/04 20:00
Finale 
Adama City
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari