Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Europa

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

06/02 23:59
Finale 
Stade Nyonnais
Hammarby
06/02 20:00
Finale 
IFK Norrkoping
Shamrock Rovers1
06/02 04:00
Finale 
Aarhus AGF
Baumit Jablonec
05/02 22:00
Finale 
Beijing Guoan
Dalkurd Ff
04/02 04:00
Finale 
Hammarby
Shamrock Rovers
03/02 23:59
Finale 
Dalkurd Ff
Baumit Jablonec
03/02 04:00
Finale 
Beijing Guoan
Aarhus AGF
02/02 23:59
Finale 
NK Rijeka
IFK Norrkoping
31/01 04:00
Finale 
Shamrock Rovers
Dalkurd Ff
30/01 23:59
Finale 
Baumit Jablonec
Hammarby
30/01 04:00
Finale 
IFK Norrkoping
Beijing Guoan
29/01 23:59
Finale 
Aarhus AGF
NK Rijeka
29/06 16:00
Finale 
Lituania U17
Estonia U17
29/06 16:00
Finale 
Lettonia U17
Finlandia U17
27/06 18:00
Finale 
Finlandia U17
Estonia U17
27/06 16:00
Lituania U17
Lettonia U17
26/06 18:00
Finale 
Estonia U17
Lettonia U17
26/06 16:00
Finale 
Lituania U17
Finlandia U17
09/06 16:00
Finale 
Lettonia U19
Finlandia U19
09/06 16:00
Finale 
Lituania U19
Estonia U19
07/06 22:00
Finale 
Lituania U19
Lettonia U19
07/06 18:00
Finale 
Finlandia U19
Estonia U19
06/06 00:00
Finale 
Lituania
Lettonia
02/07 18:00
Finale 
Estonia U17
Lituania U17
30/06 23:00
Finale 
1Finlandia U17
Estonia U17
30/06 19:00
Finale 
Lituania U17
Lettonia U17
29/06 23:00
Finale 
Finlandia U17
Lituania U17
29/06 19:00
Lettonia U17
Estonia U17
10/06 18:00
Finale 
Lithuania U18
Lettonia U19
10/06 18:00
Finale 
Finlandia U19
Estonia U18
08/06 23:30
Finale 
Finlandia U19
Lithuania U18
08/06 19:00
Finale 
Estonia U18
Lettonia U19
07/06 23:30
Finale 
Finlandia U19
Lettonia U19
07/06 19:00
Finale 
Lituania U19
Estonia U19
30/06 17:00
Finale 
Estonia U17
Lituania U17
30/06 17:00
Finale 
Lettonia U17
Finlandia U17
28/06 22:00
Finale 
Lettonia U17
Lituania U171
28/06 18:00
Finale 
Estonia U17
Finlandia U17
27/06 22:00
Finale 
Latvia U17
Estonia U17
27/06 18:00
Finale 
Finland U17
Lithuania U17
05/06 17:00
Finale 
1Lettonia U19
Finlandia U19
05/06 17:00
Finale 
Lituania U19
Estonia U19
04/06 23:59
Finale 
Estonia
Latvia
03/06 23:00
Finale 
Estonia U21
Latvia U21
03/06 22:00
Finale 
Lettonia U19
Lituania U191
03/06 18:00
Finale 
Estonia U19
Finlandia U19
02/06 22:00
Finale 
Latvia U19
Estonia U19
02/06 18:00
Finale 
Finland U19
Lithuania U19
02/06 00:30
Finale 
Latvia
Lithuania
31/05 23:00
Finale 
Latvia U21
Lithuania U21
29/05 21:00
Finale 
Lithuania
Estonia
28/05 23:00
Finale 
Lithuania U21
Estonia U21
21/05 01:15
Finale 
Italia U17
Olanda U17
18/05 02:00
Finale 
Inghilterra U17
Olanda U17
17/05 20:00
Finale 
Italia U17
Belgio U17
15/05 02:00
Finale 
Olanda U17
Irlanda U17
14/05 20:00
Finale 
Belgio U17
Spagna U17
14/05 01:00
Finale 
Norvegia U17
Inghilterra U17
13/05 21:00
Finale 
Svizzera U17
Svezia U171
12/05 02:00
Finale 
Spagna U17
Germania U17
12/05 02:00
Finale 
Olanda U17
Serbia U17
11/05 20:00
Finale 
Belgio U17
Danimarca U171
11/05 20:00
Finale 
Bosnia ed Erzegovina U17
Irlanda U17
11/05 02:00
Finale 
Israele U17
Italia U17
11/05 02:00
Finale 
Inghilterra U17
Svizzera U17
10/05 20:00
Finale 
Svezia U17
Portogallo U17
10/05 20:00
Finale 
Norvegia U17
Slovenia U171
09/05 02:00
Finale 
Bosnia ed Erzegovina U17
Belgio U17
09/05 02:00
Finale 
Olanda U17
Spagna U17
08/05 20:00
Finale 
Irlanda U17
Danimarca U17
08/05 20:00
Finale 
Serbia U17
Germania U17
07/05 22:00
Finale 
Slovenia U17
Portogallo U17
07/05 22:00
Finale 
Inghilterra U17
Italia U17
07/05 19:30
Finale 
Norvegia U17
Svezia U17
07/05 19:30
Finale 
Svizzera U17
Israele U17
06/05 00:45
Finale 
Irlanda U17
Belgio U17
06/05 00:45
Finale 
Serbia U17
Spagna U17
05/05 22:00
Finale 
Germania U17
Olanda U17
05/05 19:30
Finale 
Danimarca U17
Bosnia ed Erzegovina U17
05/05 02:00
Finale 
Slovenia U17
Svezia U17
05/05 02:00
Finale 
Inghilterra U17
Israele U17
04/05 20:00
Finale 
Italia U17
Svizzera U17
04/05 20:00
Finale 
Portogallo U17
Norvegia U17
28/03 20:00
Finale 
Ungheria U17
Israele U17
28/03 20:00
Finale 
1Romania U17
Slovenia U17
28/03 00:30
Finale 
Austria U17
Francia U171
28/03 00:30
Finale 
Bosnia ed Erzegovina U17
Danimarca U17
27/03 22:00
Finale 
Repubblica di Macedònia U17
Georgia U17
27/03 22:00
Finale 
Polonia U17
Irlanda U17
27/03 20:30
Finale 
Repubblica Ceca U17
Ucraina U171
27/03 20:30
Finale 
Spagna U17
Serbia U17
27/03 20:00
Finale 
1Grecia U17
Norvegia U17
27/03 20:00
Finale 
1Scozia U17
Germania U17
25/03 20:00
Finale 
Ungheria U17
Romania U17
25/03 20:00
Finale 
Slovenia U17
Israele U17
25/03 01:30
Finale 
1Austria U17
Bosnia ed Erzegovina U17
25/03 00:30
Finale 
Georgia U17
Irlanda U17
25/03 00:30
Finale 
Polonia U17
Repubblica di Macedònia U17
24/03 23:59
Finale 
Repubblica Ceca U17
Spagna U17
24/03 22:00
Finale 
Grecia U17
Germania U17
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari