Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Ghana

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

31/05 23:00
Finale 
Inter Allies
Accra Hearts Of Oak
31/05 23:00
Finale 
Aduana Stars
Bechem United
30/05 23:00
Finale 
Liberty Professionals
Asante Kotoko
30/05 23:00
Finale 
Medeama Sc
All Stars
30/05 23:00
Finale 
Wafa
Carrera
30/05 23:00
Finale 
Techiman City
Berekum Chelsea
30/05 23:00
Finale 
Elmina Sharks
Ebusua Dwarfs
30/05 23:00
Finale 
Ashanti Gold
Dreams
24/05 23:00
Finale 
Accra Hearts Of Oak
Wafa
23/05 23:00
Finale 
Dreams
Techiman City
23/05 23:00
Finale 
All Stars
Inter Allies
23/05 23:00
Finale 
Asante Kotoko
Elmina Sharks
23/05 23:00
Finale 
Bechem United
Liberty Professionals1
23/05 23:00
Finale 
Berekum Chelsea
Medeama Sc
23/05 23:00
Finale 
Ebusua Dwarfs
Ashanti Gold
23/05 23:00
Finale 
Carrera
Aduana Stars
07/05 02:00
Finale 
Asante Kotoko
Bechem United
06/05 23:00
Finale 
1Wafa
All Stars
06/05 23:00
Finale 
Techiman City
Ebusua Dwarfs1
06/05 23:00
Finale 
Medeama Sc
Dreams
06/05 23:00
Finale 
Liberty Professionals
Carrera
06/05 23:00
Finale 
Inter Allies
Berekum Chelsea
03/05 23:00
Finale 
Ebusua Dwarfs
Medeama Sc
02/05 23:00
Finale 
Ashanti Gold
Techiman City
02/05 23:00
Finale 
Berekum Chelsea
Wafa
02/05 23:00
Finale 
Accra Hearts Of Oak
Liberty Professionals
02/05 23:00
Finale 
Bechem United
Elmina Sharks1
02/05 23:00
Finale 
Carrera
Asante Kotoko
29/04 23:00
Asante Kotoko
Accra Hearts Of Oak
23/04 23:00
Finale 
Dreams
Aduana Stars
19/04 23:00
Finale 
1Liberty Professionals
Dreams
18/04 23:00
Finale 
Asante Kotoko
Berekum Chelsea
18/04 23:00
Finale 
Wafa
Ashanti Gold
18/04 23:00
Finale 
Inter Allies
Techiman City
18/04 23:00
Finale 
Carrera
Accra Hearts Of Oak
18/04 23:00
Finale 
Bechem United
All Stars
18/04 23:00
Finale 
Elmina Sharks
Medeama Sc
12/04 23:00
Finale 
Carrera
Berekum Chelsea
11/04 23:00
Finale 
Aduana Stars
Techiman City
11/04 23:00
Finale 
Accra Hearts Of Oak
All Stars1
11/04 23:00
Finale 
Asante Kotoko
Ebusua Dwarfs1
11/04 23:00
Finale 
Wafa
Medeama Sc
11/04 23:00
Finale 
Liberty Professionals
Ashanti Gold
11/04 23:00
Finale 
Bechem United
Dreams
11/04 23:00
Finale 
Elmina Sharks
Inter Allies
01/04 23:30
Finale 
Accra Hearts Of Oak
Dreams
01/04 23:00
Finale 
Liberty Professionals
Medeama Sc
01/04 23:00
Finale 
Asante Kotoko
Techiman City
29/03 23:00
Finale 
Ebusua Dwarfs
Accra Hearts Of Oak
29/03 02:00
Finale 
Inter Allies
Liberty Professionals
28/03 23:00
Finale 
Wafa
Aduana Stars
28/03 23:00
Finale 
Dreams
All Stars
28/03 23:00
Finale 
Techiman City
Bechem United
05/10 23:00
Finale 
Asante Kotoko
Ashanti Gold
05/10 23:00
Finale 
Medeama Sc
Liberty Professionals
04/10 23:15
Finale 
Berekum Chelsea
Bechem United1
04/10 23:00
Finale 
All Stars
Accra Hearts Of Oak
04/10 23:00
Finale 
Great Olympics
Bolga All Stars
04/10 23:00
Finale 
Tema Youth
Elmina Sharks
04/10 23:00
Finale 
Ebusua Dwarfs
Inter Allies
04/10 23:00
Finale 
Aduana Stars
Wafa
04/10 23:00
Finale 
Wa All Stars
Accra Hearts Of Oak
30/08 23:00
Finale 
Liberty Professionals
Bechem United
30/08 23:00
Finale 
Accra Hearts Of Oak
Aduana Stars
30/08 23:00
Finale 
Ashanti Gold
Berekum Chelsea
30/08 23:00
Finale 
Medeama Sc
Ebusua Dwarfs
30/08 23:00
Wafa
Great Olympics
30/08 23:00
Bolga All Stars
Tema Youth
30/08 23:00
Finale 
Elmina Sharks
Asante Kotoko
30/08 23:00
Finale 
Inter Allies
Wa All Stars
30/08 23:00
Finale 
Wafa
Great Olympics
30/08 23:00
Finale 
Bolga All Stars
Tema Youth
27/08 23:00
Finale 
Aduana Stars
Inter Allies
27/08 23:00
Finale 
Great Olympics
Accra Hearts Of Oak
27/08 23:00
Finale 
Bechem United
Ashanti Gold
27/08 23:00
Finale 
Berekum Chelsea
Elmina Sharks
27/08 23:00
Finale 
Asante Kotoko
Bolga All Stars
27/08 23:00
Finale 
Tema Youth
Wafa
27/08 23:00
Finale 
Ebusua Dwarfs
Liberty Professionals
27/08 23:00
Finale 
Wa All Stars
Medeama Sc
23/08 23:00
Finale 
Wafa
Asante Kotoko
06/08 23:00
Finale 
Asante Kotoko
Accra Hearts Of Oak
30/07 23:00
Finale 
Ashanti Gold
Wafa
23/07 23:00
Finale 
Accra Hearts Of Oak
Tema Youth
23/07 23:00
Finale 
Inter Allies
Great Olympics
23/07 23:00
Finale 
Liberty Professionals
Ashanti Gold
23/07 23:00
Finale 
Bolga All Stars
Berekum Chelsea
23/07 23:00
Finale 
Elmina Sharks
Bechem United
23/07 23:00
Finale 
Ebusua Dwarfs
Wa All Stars
22/07 23:00
Finale 
Medeama Sc
Aduana Stars
16/07 23:00
Finale 
Great Olympics
Medeama Sc
16/07 23:00
Finale 
Berekum Chelsea
Wafa
16/07 23:00
Finale 
Aduana Stars
Ebusua Dwarfs
16/07 23:00
Finale 
Tema Youth
Inter Allies
16/07 23:00
Finale 
Ashanti Gold
Elmina Sharks1
16/07 23:00
Finale 
Wa All Stars
Liberty Professionals
15/07 23:00
Finale 
Bechem United
Bolga All Stars
12/07 23:30
Finale 
Accra Hearts Of Oak
Berekum Chelsea
12/07 23:00
Finale 
Wafa
Bechem United
12/07 23:00
Finale 
1Inter Allies
Asante Kotoko1
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari