Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Giordania

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

16/12 23:00
Finale 
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
Al-Faisaly
15/12 23:00
Finale 
Al Wihdat Amman
Shabab AlOrdon
29/11 00:30
Finale 
2Al-Faisaly
Al Ahly3
28/11 22:00
Finale 
1Shabab AlOrdon
Mansheiat Bani Hasan
28/11 00:30
Finale 
Al Yarmouk
Al Wihdat Amman
27/11 22:00
Finale 
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
Ramtha SC1
25/10 00:30
Finale 
Ramtha SC
Al Aqaba Sc
24/10 22:00
Finale 
Mansheiat Bani Hasan
That Ras
24/10 00:30
Finale 
Al Wihdat Amman
Al Hussein Irbid
27/09 00:30
Finale 
Al Hussein Irbid
Al Yarmouk
26/09 00:30
Finale 
Al Aqaba Sc
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
26/09 00:30
Finale 
Al-Baq'a
Al-Faisaly
25/09 21:00
Finale 
That Ras
Shabab AlOrdon
24/05 23:59
Finale 
1Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
Al-Faisaly1
12/05 23:59
Finale 
Al-Faisaly
Al Wihdat Amman
03/02 21:00
Finale 
That Ras
Shabab AlOrdon
03/02 21:00
Finale 
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
AL-Sareeh
03/02 21:00
Finale 
1Al Wihdat Amman
Al Hussein Irbid
10/01 23:30
Finale 
Al-Baq'a
Ramtha SC
10/01 23:30
Finale 
Al-Faisaly
Sahab Sc1
10/01 21:00
Finale 
Al Ahly
Mansheiat Bani Hasan
10/01 21:00
Finale 
AL-Sareeh
Al Wihdat Amman
09/01 23:30
Finale 
Shabab AlOrdon
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
09/01 21:00
Finale 
Al Hussein Irbid
That Ras
28/12 21:00
Finale 
1AL-Sareeh
Shabab AlOrdon
27/12 23:30
Finale 
Sahab Sc
Al Ahly
27/12 23:30
Finale 
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
Al Hussein Irbid
27/12 21:00
Finale 
Al Wihdat Amman
That Ras
26/12 23:30
Finale 
Al-Baq'a
Al-Faisaly
26/12 21:00
Finale 
Ramtha SC
Mansheiat Bani Hasan
20/12 23:30
Finale 
Al-Faisaly
Ramtha SC
20/12 23:30
Finale 
Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Sahab Sc
20/12 21:00
Finale 
Al Hussein Irbid
AL-Sareeh
19/12 23:30
Finale 
Shabab AlOrdon
Al Wihdat Amman
19/12 21:00
Finale 
Al Ahly
Al-Baq'a
06/12 22:00
 
Al-Baq'a
Mansheiat Bani Hasan
06/12 22:00
Finale 
AL-Sareeh
That Ras
06/12 00:30
Finale 
Ramtha SC
Sahab Sc
06/12 00:30
Finale 
Al Wihdat Amman
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
05/12 22:00
Finale 
Al Ahly
Al-Faisaly
04/12 22:00
Finale 
Al Hussein Irbid
Shabab AlOrdon
06/05 21:00
Finale 
1Shabab AlOrdon
Al Ahly
15/02 20:30
Finale 
Al-Faisaly
Al Ahly
15/02 20:30
Finale 
Shabab AlOrdon
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
02/02 20:30
Finale 
Al Ahli
Al-Faisaly
02/02 20:30
Finale 
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
Shabab AlOrdon
21/12 00:30
Finale 
Shabab AlOrdon
Al Hussein Irbid
20/12 21:00
Finale 
Kufer Soom
Al-Faisaly
20/12 21:00
Finale 
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
That Ras
20/12 21:00
Finale 
Al Ahli
Al Tora
04/11 22:00
Finale 
Al Tora
Al Ahli
04/11 00:30
Finale 
Al-Faisaly
Kufer Soom
03/11 22:00
Finale 
That Ras
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
02/11 22:00
Finale 
Al Hussein Irbid
Shabab AlOrdon
28/09 21:00
Finale 
Kufer Soom
AL shaik Hussian
27/09 21:00
Finale 
Al-Arabi (jordan)
That Ras
27/09 00:30
Finale 
Al-Faisaly
AL-Sareeh
26/09 22:00
Finale 
Shabab AlOrdon
Blama
26/09 22:00
Finale 
Al Tora
Ramtha SC
26/09 00:30
Finale 
Al Ahli
Al Wihdat Amman
25/09 22:00
Finale 
Al Asalah
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
25/09 22:00
Finale 
Al Hussein Irbid
Al-Baq'a
22/05 23:59
Finale 
Al-Faisaly
That Ras
19/05 23:59
Finale 
Al-Faisaly
Al Wihdat Amman
18/05 22:00
Finale 
That Ras
Ramtha SC
16/05 23:59
Finale 
Al Wihdat Amman
Al-Faisaly
15/05 23:59
Finale 
Ramtha SC
That Ras
03/12 00:30
Finale 
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
That Ras
03/12 00:30
Finale 
Ramtha SC
Al Ahli
02/12 00:30
Finale 
AL-Sareeh
Al Wihdat Amman
02/12 00:30
Finale 
Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Al-Faisaly
29/10 00:30
Finale 
Al Ahli
Ramtha SC
28/10 22:00
Finale 
That Ras
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
28/10 00:30
Finale 
Al-Faisaly
Mansheiat Bani Hasan
27/10 00:30
Finale 
Al Wihdat Amman
AL-Sareeh
26/08 22:00
Finale 
Al Ahli
AL-Sareeh
26/08 22:00
Finale 
Al-Faisaly
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
26/08 22:00
Finale 
Al Hussein Irbid
Al-Baq'a
25/08 22:00
Finale 
Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Ethad Al-Ramtha
25/08 22:00
Finale 
Ramtha SC
Shabab AlOrdon
25/08 22:00
Finale 
That Ras
Al Wihdat Amman
22/08 23:59
Finale 
AL-Sareeh
Al-Faisaly
22/08 22:00
Finale 
Al-Baq'a
Al Ahli
21/08 23:59
Finale 
Al Wihdat Amman
Mansheiat Bani Hasan
21/08 22:00
Finale 
Ethad Al-Ramtha
Ramtha SC
20/08 23:59
Finale 
Shabab AlOrdon
That Ras
20/08 22:00
Finale 
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
Al Hussein Irbid
16/08 23:59
Finale 
Al-Faisaly
Al-Baq'a
16/08 23:59
Finale 
Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Ramtha SC
15/08 23:59
Finale 
Al Hussein Irbid
Al Ahli
15/08 23:59
Finale 
Al Wihdat Amman
Shabab AlOrdon
14/08 23:59
Finale 
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
AL-Sareeh
14/08 22:00
Finale 
That Ras
Ethad Al-Ramtha
09/08 23:59
Finale 
Al Ahli
Al-Faisaly
09/08 23:59
Finale 
AL-Sareeh
Al Hussein Irbid
09/08 22:00
Finale 
Ramtha SC
That Ras
08/08 23:59
Finale 
Ethad Al-Ramtha
Al Wihdat Amman
08/08 23:59
Finale 
Shabab AlOrdon
Mansheiat Bani Hasan
08/08 22:00
Finale 
Al-Baq'a
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
04/08 23:59
Finale 
Al Wihdat Amman
Ramtha SC
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari