Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Grecia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

13/05 01:30
Finale 
1AEK Athens
PAOK Saloniki2
19/04 00:30
Finale 
AEK Athens
Larisa
18/04 00:00
Finale 
PAOK Saloniki
Panionios1
02/03 01:30
Finale 
Larisa
AEK Athens
01/03 01:30
Finale 
Panionios
PAOK Saloniki
09/02 01:30
Finale 
Atromitos Athens
PAOK Saloniki
08/02 03:45
Finale 
Lamia
Panionios
08/02 01:30
Finale 
AEK Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus
07/02 23:15
Finale 
Larisa
Pas Giannina
26/01 01:30
Finale 
Pas Giannina
Larisa
25/01 03:45
Finale 
PAOK Saloniki
Atromitos Athens
25/01 01:30
Finale 
Olympiakos Piraeus
AEK Athens
24/01 23:15
Finale 
Panionios
Lamia
12/01 01:30
Finale 
Atromitos Athens
Asteras Tripolis1
11/01 01:30
Finale 
Panathinaikos
Lamia
10/01 23:15
Finale 
1Xanthi
Larisa2
10/01 23:15
Finale 
Pas Giannina
PAE Levadiakos
10/01 21:00
Finale 
Olympiakos Piraeus
Platanias FC1
10/01 01:30
Finale 
AEK Athens
Panaitolikos Agrinio
09/01 23:15
Finale 
PAOK Saloniki
Trikala
09/01 21:00
Finale 
OFI Crete
Panionios
22/12 01:30
Finale 
PAE Levadiakos
Pas Giannina
21/12 23:15
Finale 
Lamia
Panathinaikos
21/12 21:00
Finale 
1Panionios
OFI Crete
21/12 21:00
Finale 
Larisa
Xanthi
21/12 01:30
Finale 
Panaitolikos Agrinio
AEK Athens
20/12 23:15
Finale 
Platanias FC
Olympiakos Piraeus
20/12 21:00
Finale 
Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos Athens
20/12 01:30
Finale 
Trikala
PAOK Saloniki
01/12 01:30
Finale 
Kallithea
AEK Athens
30/11 23:15
Finale 
Apollon Kalamaria
PAE Levadiakos
30/11 23:15
Finale 
1Panegialios
Panionios
30/11 21:00
Finale 
Ergotelis
Panaitolikos Agrinio
30/11 01:30
Finale 
1Anagenisi Karditsa
Larisa
30/11 01:30
Finale 
Panahaiki-2005
Panathinaikos
29/11 23:15
Finale 
Trikala
Kerkyra
29/11 23:15
Finale 
Kissamikos
Olympiakos Piraeus
29/11 21:00
Finale 
Aiginiakos
PAOK Saloniki
29/11 21:00
Finale 
Acharnaikos
Asteras Tripolis
29/11 01:30
Finale 
Aris Salonica
Pas Giannina
28/11 23:15
Finale 
Apollon Larissas
Lamia
28/11 23:15
Finale 
Panserraikos
Xanthi
28/11 21:00
Finale 
Iraklis 1908
Platanias FC
28/11 21:00
Finale 
OFI Crete
Apollon Smirnis1
28/11 21:00
Finale 
Athletic Union Of Spartis
Atromitos Athens
27/10 00:30
Finale 
Apollon Larissas
AEK Athens
26/10 22:15
Finale 
OFI Crete
Platanias FC
26/10 22:15
Finale 
Apollon Smirnis
Iraklis 1908
26/10 20:00
Finale 
Asteras Tripolis
Kissamikos
26/10 20:00
Finale 
Trikala
Atromitos Athens
26/10 00:30
Finale 
Apollon Kalamaria
PAOK Saloniki
25/10 22:15
Finale 
Panaitolikos Agrinio
Panserraikos
25/10 22:15
Finale 
Larisa
Panahaiki-2005
25/10 22:15
Finale 
Aris Salonica
Panionios
25/10 20:00
Finale 
Acharnaikos
Olympiakos Piraeus
25/10 20:00
Finale 
Ergotelis
Xanthi
25/10 00:30
Finale 
Lamia
Kallithea
24/10 22:15
Finale 
PAE Levadiakos
Aiginiakos
24/10 22:15
Finale 
Anagenisi Karditsa
Panathinaikos
24/10 20:00
Finale 
Pas Giannina
Panegialios
24/10 20:00
Finale 
Kerkyra
Athletic Union Of Spartis
22/09 01:30
Finale 
Panegialios
Aris Salonica
21/09 23:15
Finale 
Kallithea
Apollon Larissas
21/09 21:00
Finale 
Panionios
Pas Giannina
21/09 21:00
Finale 
Athletic Union Of Spartis
Trikala
21/09 21:00
Finale 
Kissamikos
Acharnaikos
21/09 01:30
Finale 
AEK Athens
Lamia
21/09 01:30
Finale 
Panathinaikos
Larisa
20/09 23:15
Finale 
PAOK Saloniki
PAE Levadiakos
20/09 23:15
Finale 
Panahaiki-2005
Anagenisi Karditsa
20/09 21:00
Finale 
Platanias FC
Apollon Smirnis
20/09 21:00
Finale 
Iraklis 1908
OFI Crete
20/09 21:00
Finale 
Atromitos Athens
Kerkyra
20/09 01:30
Finale 
Olympiakos Piraeus
Asteras Tripolis
19/09 23:15
Finale 
Xanthi
Panaitolikos Agrinio
19/09 21:00
Finale 
Aiginiakos
Apollon Kalamaria
19/09 21:00
Finale 
1Panserraikos
Ergotelis1
30/08 23:00
Finale 
Veria
Aiginiakos
20/08 22:00
Finale 
Aiginiakos
Veria
07/05 02:00
Finale 
PAOK Saloniki
AEK Athens
27/04 23:59
Finale 
PAOK Saloniki
Panathinaikos1
26/04 23:59
Finale 
1AEK Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus1
14/04 00:30
Finale 
Olympiakos Piraeus
AEK Athens
12/04 23:59
Finale 
Panathinaikos
PAOK Saloniki
03/03 01:30
Finale 
Atromitos Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus1
02/03 23:15
Finale 
PAOK Saloniki
Xanthi1
02/03 01:30
Finale 
AEK Athens
Platanias FC1
01/03 23:15
Finale 
Asteras Tripolis
Panathinaikos
10/02 01:30
Finale 
Xanthi
PAOK Saloniki1
09/02 23:15
Finale 
Platanias FC
AEK Athens
09/02 01:30
Finale 
Olympiakos Piraeus
Atromitos Athens
08/02 23:15
Finale 
Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis1
03/02 01:30
Finale 
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aris Thessaloniki
02/02 01:30
Finale 
AEK Athens
PAE Levadiakos
01/02 23:15
Finale 
1Pas Giannina
Platanias FC
01/02 23:15
Finale 
Atromitos Athens
Lamia
01/02 21:00
Finale 
Kissamikos
Panathinaikos
31/01 22:00
Finale 
OFI Crete
Xanthi
27/01 01:30
Finale 
PAOK Saloniki
Panaitolikos Agrinio
26/01 23:15
Finale 
Platanias FC
Pas Giannina
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari