Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Guatemala

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

24/05 02:00
Finale 
CD Puerto de Iztapa
Deportivo Chiantla1
14/05 06:00
Finale 
Rosario
Cd Sansare
30/04 05:30
Finale 
Rosario
Chimaltenango
30/04 05:00
Finale 
Cd Sansare
Deportivo Jocotan
30/04 01:00
Finale 
Deportivo Reu
Nueva Concepcion
30/04 01:00
Finale 
Deportivo Mictlan
Csyd Carcha
23/04 05:00
Finale 
Cd Sansare
Deportivo Mixco
23/04 05:00
Finale 
Csyd Carcha
Csd Comunicaciones B
23/04 02:00
Finale 
Santa Lucia
Deportivo Reu
19/04 05:30
Finale 
Universidad de San Carlos
Csyd Carcha
19/04 05:00
Finale 
Nueva Concepcion
Santa Lucia
19/04 02:30
Finale 
Deportivo Reu
Chimaltenango
12/04 05:00
Finale 
Club Aurora
Cd Sansare
09/04 05:00
Finale 
Cd Sansare
Deportivo Mictlan
09/04 05:00
Finale 
Csyd Carcha
Deportivo Jocotan
29/03 10:00
Finale 
Cd Escuintla
Rosario
29/03 10:00
Finale 
Deportivo Mictlan
Deportivo Mixco
29/03 05:00
Finale 
Santa Lucia
Chimaltenango
29/03 02:30
Finale 
Deportivo Reu
Csd Solola1
28/03 05:35
Finale 
1Universidad de San Carlos
Sacachispas Gt
19/03 01:00
Finale 
1Deportivo Reu
Rosario1
17/03 10:00
Finale 
Cd Escuintla
Deportivo Chiantla
12/03 05:30
Finale 
Rosario
Nueva Concepcion
12/03 05:00
Finale 
Cd Sansare
Deportivo Quirigua2
05/03 05:00
Finale 
Cd Sansare
Sacachispas Gt
05/03 01:00
Finale 
1Deportivo Reu
Cd Escuintla1
04/03 10:00
Finale 
Deportivo Mictlan
Universidad de San Carlos
17/02 10:00
Finale 
Cd Escuintla
Nueva Concepcion
12/02 05:00
Finale 
Cd Sansare
Aurora
12/02 05:00
Finale 
Csyd Carcha
Universidad de San Carlos
12/02 02:00
Finale 
Santa Lucia
Nueva Concepcion1
03/02 10:00
Finale 
Cd Escuintla
Santa Lucia
22/01 05:30
Finale 
1Rosario
Deportivo Reu
15/01 05:05
Finale 
Csyd Carcha
Deportivo Mixco
15/01 01:00
Finale 
Deportivo Reu
Deportivo Chiantla
14/01 05:35
Finale 
Universidad de San Carlos
Aurora
13/01 10:00
Finale 
Cd Escuintla
CD Puerto de Iztapa
26/10 10:00
Finale 
Cd Escuintla
Chimaltenango
26/10 05:00
Finale 
Aurora
Csd Comunicaciones B
03/09 06:00
Finale 
Deportivo Mixco
Deportivo Jocotan
31/08 10:00
Finale 
Rosario
CD Puerto de Iztapa
31/08 02:30
Finale 
Deportivo Reu
Santa Lucia
21/08 10:20
Finale 
Rosario
Santa Lucia
07/08 06:00
Finale 
1Rosario
Cd Escuintla1
13/04 05:00
Finale 
Aurora
Csd Sayaxche
13/04 02:00
Finale 
Deportivo San Pedro
Cd Escuintla1
13/04 02:00
Finale 
1Deportivo Reu
CD Puerto de Iztapa
12/04 05:05
Finale 
Universidad de San Carlos
Deportivo Mixco1
27/03 02:00
Finale 
1Deportivo Mixco
Aurora1
20/08 04:30
 
Guastatoya
Coban Imperial
20/08 03:30
 
Deportivo Chiantla
Deportivo Sanarate
18/08 10:00
Finale 
Deportivo Petapa
CSD Municipal
16/08 10:00
Finale 
Xelaju MC
Antigua Gfc
13/08 03:30
Finale 
Deportivo Chiantla
Xelaju MC
13/08 02:00
Finale 
CD Malacateco
CD Puerto de Iztapa
13/08 01:00
Finale 
CSD Municipal
Guastatoya
13/08 01:00
Finale 
Deportivo Sanarate
Club Comunicaciones
12/08 09:00
Finale 
Coban Imperial
Antigua Gfc
12/08 02:00
Finale 
Siquinala
Deportivo Petapa
06/08 04:30
Finale 
Guastatoya
Siquinala
06/08 01:30
Finale 
Antigua Gfc
CSD Municipal
05/08 08:00
Finale 
Club Comunicaciones
Deportivo Chiantla
05/08 06:00
Finale 
Coban Imperial
Xelaju MC
05/08 03:00
Finale 
CD Puerto de Iztapa
Deportivo Sanarate
04/08 10:00
Finale 
Deportivo Petapa
CD Malacateco
30/07 03:30
Finale 
Deportivo Chiantla
CD Puerto de Iztapa
30/07 03:30
Finale 
Deportivo Chiantla
CD Puerto de Iztapa
30/07 02:00
Finale 
CD Malacateco
Guastatoya
30/07 02:00
Finale 
CD Malacateco
Guastatoya
30/07 01:00
Finale 
Deportivo Sanarate
Deportivo Petapa
30/07 01:00
Finale 
CSD Municipal
Coban Imperial
30/07 01:00
Finale 
Deportivo Sanarate
Deportivo Petapa
30/07 01:00
Finale 
CSD Municipal
Coban Imperial
29/07 10:00
Finale 
Xelaju MC
Club Comunicaciones
29/07 10:00
Finale 
Xelaju MC
Club Comunicaciones1
29/07 02:00
Finale 
Siquinala
Antigua Gfc
28/05 04:30
Finale 
Guastatoya
Xelaju MC
24/05 10:30
Finale 
Xelaju MC
Guastatoya
21/05 09:00
Finale 
Coban Imperial
Guastatoya1
18/05 06:00
Finale 
Guastatoya
Coban Imperial
14/05 01:30
Finale 
1Antigua Gfc
Xelaju MC
13/05 06:00
Finale 
Guastatoya
Siquinala
11/05 10:30
Finale 
Xelaju MC
Antigua Gfc
10/05 02:00
Finale 
Siquinala
Guastatoya
30/04 05:45
Finale 
CD Suchitepequez
Coban Imperial2
30/04 05:00
Finale 
CSD Municipal
CD Marquense
30/04 04:30
Finale 
1Guastatoya
Deportivo Petapa
30/04 02:00
Finale 
CD Malacateco
Siquinala
30/04 01:30
Finale 
Antigua Gfc
Deportivo Sanarate
29/04 10:30
Finale 
Xelaju MC
Club Comunicaciones
26/04 02:00
Finale 
CD Marquense
Antigua Gfc
22/04 09:00
Finale 
Coban Imperial
Siquinala
21/04 11:00
Finale 
Deportivo Petapa
Xelaju MC
20/04 05:30
Finale 
Antigua Gfc
CD Suchitepequez
19/04 11:00
Finale 
Xelaju MC
Deportivo Sanarate1
19/04 05:00
Finale 
Guastatoya
CD Marquense
19/04 04:00
Finale 
CD Malacateco
Deportivo Petapa
19/04 02:30
Finale 
1CSD Municipal
Coban Imperial1
18/04 02:00
Finale 
Siquinala
Club Comunicaciones
14/04 11:00
Finale 
Deportivo Petapa
Siquinala
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari