Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio India

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

21/05 21:30
Finale 
Bengaluru
Mohun Bagan
14/05 21:30
Finale 
Mohun Bagan
East Bengal
12/05 21:30
Finale 
Mohun Bagan
Bengaluru
12/05 18:30
Finale 
Dsk Shivajians
Shillong Lajong FC1
11/05 18:30
Finale 
Chennai City
Churchill Brothers
10/05 21:30
Finale 
Shillong Lajong FC
Mohun Bagan
10/05 18:30
Finale 
Dsk Shivajians
Bengaluru
09/05 18:30
Finale 
Chennai City
East Bengal
08/05 21:30
Finale 
Mohun Bagan
Dsk Shivajians
08/05 18:30
Finale 
Bengaluru
Shillong Lajong FC
21/05 21:30
Finale 
Mohun Bagan
Aizawl
15/05 21:30
Finale 
Sporting Clube de Goa
Aizawl1
14/05 19:30
Finale 
Shillong Lajong FC
Mohun Bagan
10/05 17:30
Finale 
Aizawl
Sporting Clube de Goa
08/05 21:30
Finale 
Mohun Bagan
Shillong Lajong FC
05/05 21:30
Finale 
Mohun Bagan
Salgaocar Sports Club
04/05 19:00
Finale 
Sporting Clube de Goa
Mumbai FC
04/05 19:00
Finale 
East Bengal
Shillong Lajong FC
03/05 23:30
Finale 
Bengaluru
Aizawl
02/05 19:00
Finale 
Salgaocar Sports Club
Mohun Bagan
02/05 19:00
Finale 
Salgaocar Sports Club
Mohun Bagan
01/05 21:30
Finale 
Mumbai FC
Sporting Clube de Goa
01/05 19:30
Finale 
1Shillong Lajong FC
East Bengal
01/05 19:30
Finale 
Shillong Lajong FC
East Bengal
30/04 17:30
Finale 
Aizawl
Bengaluru
11/01 18:30
Finale 
Dempo SC
Bengaluru
09/01 21:30
Finale 
Sporting Clube de Goa
Bengaluru
09/01 18:30
Finale 
Dempo SC
Salgaocar Sports Club
07/01 21:30
Finale 
Dempo SC
Royal Wahingdoh
07/01 18:30
Finale 
Salgaocar Sports Club
Pune FC
06/01 21:30
Finale 
Sporting Clube de Goa
East Bengal
06/01 18:30
Finale 
Shillong Lajong FC
Mohun Bagan
05/01 21:30
Finale 
Dempo SC
Mumbai FC
05/01 18:30
Finale 
Pune FC
Bengaluru
04/01 21:30
Finale 
Sporting Clube de Goa
Royal Wahingdoh
04/01 18:30
Finale 
Salgaocar Sports Club
Mohun Bagan
02/01 21:30
Finale 
East Bengal
Mumbai FC
02/01 18:30
Finale 
Bengaluru
Shillong Lajong FC
01/01 21:30
Finale 
Dempo SC
Sporting Clube de Goa
01/01 18:30
Finale 
Pune FC
Mohun Bagan
31/12 21:30
Finale 
Royal Wahingdoh
East Bengal
31/12 18:30
Finale 
Salgaocar Sports Club
Shillong Lajong FC
30/12 21:30
Finale 
Sporting Clube de Goa
Mumbai FC
30/12 18:30
Finale 
Bengaluru
Mohun Bagan
29/12 21:30
Finale 
Dempo SC
East Bengal
29/12 18:30
Finale 
Pune FC
Shillong Lajong FC
28/12 21:25
Finale 
Mumbai FC
Royal Wahingdoh
28/12 18:30
Finale 
Salgaocar Sports Club
Bengaluru
25/01 21:30
Finale 
Churchill Brothers
Sporting Clube de Goa
23/01 22:00
Finale 
Sporting Clube de Goa
Dempo SC
23/01 19:00
Finale 
Churchill Brothers
Mohun Bagan
21/01 22:00
Finale 
East Bengal
Bengaluru
21/01 21:30
Finale 
Salgaocar Sports Club
Mohun Bagan
21/01 19:30
Finale 
Sporting Clube de Goa
Rangdajied United
21/01 19:05
Finale 
Shillong Lajong FC
Mumbai FC
20/01 22:00
Finale 
Dempo SC
Mohammedan SC(IND)
20/01 21:30
Finale 
Churchill Brothers
Pune FC
20/01 19:30
Finale 
Bhawanipore
United Sikkim
20/01 19:00
Finale 
Prayag United SC
Go Ahead Eagles
18/01 22:00
Finale 
Rangdajied United
Bengaluru
18/01 21:30
Finale 
Mumbai FC
Salgaocar Sports Club
18/01 19:30
Finale 
Sporting Clube de Goa
East Bengal
18/01 19:00
Finale 
Shillong Lajong FC
Mohun Bagan
17/01 22:00
Finale 
United Sikkim
Dempo SC
17/01 21:30
Finale 
Go Ahead Eagles
Churchill Brothers
17/01 19:30
Finale 
Bhawanipore
Mohammedan SC(IND)
17/01 19:00
Finale 
Prayag United SC
Pune FC
15/01 22:00
Finale 
East Bengal
Rangdajied United
15/01 21:30
Finale 
Mohun Bagan
Mumbai FC
15/01 19:30
Finale 
Bengaluru
Sporting Clube de Goa
15/01 18:20
Finale 
Salgaocar Sports Club
Shillong Lajong FC
14/01 22:00
Finale 
Mohammedan SC(IND)
United Sikkim
14/01 21:30
Finale 
Pune FC
Go Ahead Eagles
14/01 19:30
Finale 
Dempo SC
Bhawanipore
14/01 18:30
Finale 
Churchill Brothers
Prayag United SC
30/09 21:00
Finale 
East Bengal
Dempo SC
28/09 21:00
Finale 
Dempo SC
Salgaocar Sports Club
27/09 21:00
Finale 
Churchill Brothers
East Bengal
25/09 17:30
Finale 
ONGC FC
Sporting Clube de Goa
25/09 17:30
Finale 
East Bengal
Kalighat
24/09 21:30
Finale 
Mohun Bagan
Mohammedan SC(IND)
24/09 17:30
Finale 
Air India
Churchill Brothers
24/09 17:30
Finale 
Prayag United SC
United Sikkim
24/09 17:30
Finale 
Pune FC
Salgaocar Sports Club
23/09 21:30
Finale 
East Bengal
ONGC FC
23/09 17:30
Finale 
Mumbai FC
Dempo SC
23/09 17:30
Finale 
Pailan Arrows
Shillong Lajong FC
23/09 17:30
Finale 
Kalighat
Sporting Clube de Goa
22/09 21:30
Finale 
Mohun Bagan
Air India
22/09 17:30
Finale 
Mohammedan SC(IND)
Churchill Brothers
22/09 17:30
Finale 
United Sikkim
Salgaocar Sports Club
22/09 17:30
Finale 
Prayag United SC
Pune FC
21/09 21:30
Finale 
Sporting Clube de Goa
East Bengal
21/09 17:45
Finale 
Shillong Lajong FC
Dempo SC
21/09 17:30
Finale 
Pailan Arrows
Mumbai FC
21/09 17:30
Finale 
ONGC FC
Kalighat
20/09 21:30
Finale 
Churchill Brothers
Mohun Bagan
20/09 17:30
Finale 
Air India
Mohammedan SC(IND)
20/09 17:30
Finale 
Pune FC
United Sikkim
20/09 17:30
Finale 
Salgaocar Sports Club
Prayag United SC
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari