Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Indonesia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

10/08 21:30
Persiraja Aceh
Persibat Batang
10/08 17:00
Finale 
Psbs Biak
Semeru Lumajang
10/08 17:00
Finale 
Madura
Pss Sleman
10/08 16:45
Finale 
PSPS Pekanbaru
Persis Solo
10/08 16:30
Finale 
Perserang Serang
Persika Karawang
10/08 16:25
Finale 
Cilegon United
Persita Tangerang
10/08 16:15
Finale 
1Ps Mojokerto Putra
PSIM Yogyakarta
09/08 20:00
Finale 
Persiba Balikpapan
Persiwa Wamena
09/08 16:25
Finale 
Semen Padang
Psir Rembang
06/08 16:30
Finale 
PSIM Yogyakarta
Psbk Blitar
06/08 16:30
Finale 
Persita Tangerang
Persis Solo1
06/08 16:00
Finale 
Martapura
Gresik United
03/07 16:30
Finale 
Persik Kendal
Semen Padang
03/07 16:30
Finale 
Persita Tangerang
Persiraja Aceh
03/07 16:30
Finale 
Persibat Batang
PSPS Pekanbaru
03/07 16:00
Finale 
PSIM Yogyakarta
Martapura
16/05 16:30
Finale 
Pss Sleman
Martapura
15/05 17:00
Finale 
Persis Solo
Perserang
15/05 16:40
Finale 
Psir Rembang
Cilegon United
15/05 16:30
Persika Karawang
Persiraja Aceh
15/05 16:30
Finale 
Persibat Batang
Semen Padang
15/05 16:00
Finale 
PSIM Yogyakarta
Persiba Balikpapan
14/05 16:30
Finale 
Persik Kendal
PSPS Pekanbaru
14/05 16:30
Finale 
Psbk Blitar
Madura
14/05 16:20
Finale 
Semeru Lumajang
Ps Mojokerto Putra
13/05 16:30
Finale 
Persita Tangerang
Aceh United
11/05 21:30
Persiraja Aceh
Persis Solo
11/05 17:00
Finale 
Psbs Biak
Pss Sleman
10/05 16:30
Finale 
Gresik United
PSIM Yogyakarta
10/05 16:30
Finale 
Ps Mojokerto Putra
Persiwa Wamena
10/05 16:30
Finale 
Perserang
Persibat Batang
10/05 16:10
Finale 
Madura
Kalteng Putra1
09/05 21:30
Finale 
Aceh United
Psir Rembang
09/05 19:00
Finale 
Persiba Balikpapan
Semeru Lumajang
09/05 16:30
Finale 
Semen Padang
Persika Karawang
09/05 16:30
Finale 
PSPS Pekanbaru
Persita Tangerang
09/05 16:30
Finale 
Cilegon United
Persik Kendal
09/05 16:00
Finale 
Martapura
Psbk Blitar1
05/05 17:00
Finale 
Perserang
Persik Kendal
05/05 16:40
Finale 
PSPS Pekanbaru
Persika Karawang
05/05 16:30
Finale 
Cilegon United
Persibat Batang
05/05 16:00
Finale 
1Persiba Balikpapan
Psbk Blitar
05/05 16:00
Finale 
Martapura
Semeru Lumajang
04/05 20:00
Finale 
Semen Padang
Persita Tangerang
02/05 16:30
Finale 
Pss Sleman
Madura
02/05 16:30
Persika Karawang
Perserang Serang
01/05 16:00
Finale 
PSIM Yogyakarta
Ps Mojokerto Putra1
30/04 16:30
Finale 
Persiwa Wamena
Persiba Balikpapan
30/04 16:05
Finale 
Semeru Lumajang
Psbs Biak
30/04 16:00
Psbk Blitar
Gresik United
29/04 16:55
Finale 
Persis Solo
PSPS Pekanbaru
29/04 16:30
Finale 
Persita Tangerang
Cilegon United1
29/04 16:30
Finale 
Persibat Batang
Persiraja Aceh
29/04 16:30
Finale 
Persik Kendal
Aceh United
26/04 20:00
Finale 
Gresik United
Semeru Lumajang
26/04 16:30
Finale 
Pss Sleman
Ps Mojokerto Putra
26/04 16:15
Finale 
Madura
PSIM Yogyakarta1
25/04 16:30
Perserang Serang
Persita Tangerang
25/04 16:30
Finale 
Persika Karawang
Cilegon United
25/04 16:00
Finale 
Martapura
Persiwa Wamena
25/04 16:00
Finale 
Kalteng Putra
Persiba Balikpapan
24/04 16:30
Finale 
Persibat Batang
Aceh United
24/04 16:00
Finale 
Psbk Blitar
Psbs Biak
13/09 16:00
Finale 
Persibangga Purbalingga
Persibat Batang
13/09 16:00
Finale 
Persibas Banyumas
Persip Pekalongan
13/09 16:00
Finale 
Psgc Ciamis
Persijap Jepara
12/09 16:00
Finale 
Persikad Depok
Ps Bengkulu
12/09 16:00
Persika Karawang
Cilegon United
12/09 15:55
Finale 
1Persikabo Bogor
Lampung Sakti
11/09 16:05
Finale 
Persiba Bantul
PSIS Semarang
11/09 16:00
Finale 
Persipur Purwodadi
Persipon Pontianak
11/09 16:00
Finale 
Persis Solo
Psir Rembang1
10/09 16:00
Finale 
Madura
Persekap Pasuruan
10/09 16:00
Finale 
Sumbawa Barat
Semeru Lumajang
10/09 15:30
Finale 
Celebest
Persekam Metro1
05/09 16:00
Finale 
Persigubin Pegunungan Bintan
Persbul Buol
04/09 16:00
Finale 
Psbs Biak
Persiwa Wamena
29/08 16:00
Finale 
Persik Kediri
Kalteng Putra
29/08 16:00
Finale 
Psbs Biak
Yahukimo
28/08 19:15
Finale 
Persbul Buol
Perseka Kaimana
28/08 16:20
Finale 
Persiwa Wamena
Persigubin Pegunungan Bintan
28/08 16:00
Finale 
Persatu Tuban
Persebaya Surabaya
27/08 16:20
Finale 
Psir Rembang
Ppsmmagelang
27/08 16:15
Finale 
1Persipur Purwodadi
Sragen
27/08 16:05
Finale 
Persekap Pasuruan
Celebest
27/08 16:00
Finale 
Persinga Ngawi
Madiun Putra
25/08 19:30
Finale 
Psgc Ciamis
Pss Sleman
25/08 16:00
Finale 
Persikabo Bogor
Persika Karawang
24/08 15:55
Finale 
Pscs Cilacap
Persip Pekalongan
22/08 16:00
Finale 
Persita Tangerang
Cilegon United
20/08 16:15
Finale 
Sragen
Psir Rembang
20/08 16:05
Finale 
Psbi Blitar
Persepam Pamekasan
20/08 16:05
Finale 
Persigo Semeru
Persekap Pasuruan
20/08 16:00
Finale 
Yahukimo
Persigubin Pegunungan Bintan
20/08 16:00
Finale 
Martapura
Persinga Ngawi
18/08 20:30
Finale 
Persis Solo
Persipon Pontianak
18/08 20:00
Pss Sleman
Persijap Jepara
18/08 16:30
Finale 
Cilegon United
Ps Bengkulu
16/08 19:30
Finale 
Persebaya Surabaya
PSIM Yogyakarta
16/08 16:00
Finale 
Ppsmmagelang
PSIS Semarang
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari